Resultados de Europa Conference League

Europa Conference LeagueEuropa Conference League
03-11-2022 16:00
03-11-2022 16:00 FCSB FCSB 0 - 3 FCSB West Ham United
03-11-2022 16:00
03-11-2022 16:00 Silkeborg Silkeborg 0 - 2 Silkeborg Anderlecht
03-11-2022 16:00
03-11-2022 16:00 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 - 0 Lech Poznań Villarreal
03-11-2022 16:00
03-11-2022 16:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Austria Wien
03-11-2022 16:00
03-11-2022 16:00 Partizan Partizan 1 - 1 Partizan Slovácko
03-11-2022 16:00
03-11-2022 16:00 FC Köln FC Köln 2 - 2 FC Köln Nice
03-11-2022 13:45
03-11-2022 13:45 Apollon Apollon 1 - 0 Apollon Vaduz
03-11-2022 13:45
03-11-2022 13:45 AZ AZ 2 - 1 AZ Dnipro-1
03-11-2022 13:45
03-11-2022 13:45 Djurgården Djurgården 1 - 0 Djurgården Shamrock Rovers
03-11-2022 13:45
03-11-2022 13:45 Gent Gent 4 - 0 Gent Molde
03-11-2022 13:45
03-11-2022 13:45 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 - 1 Slavia Praha Sivasspor
03-11-2022 13:45
03-11-2022 13:45 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 - 0 CFR Cluj KF Ballkani
03-11-2022 13:45
03-11-2022 13:45 Žalgiris Žalgiris 1 - 2 Žalgiris Slovan Bratislava
03-11-2022 13:45
03-11-2022 13:45 Pyunik Pyunik 1 - 2 Pyunik Basel
03-11-2022 11:30
03-11-2022 11:30 Rīgas FS Rīgas FS 0 - 3 Rīgas FS Fiorentina
03-11-2022 11:30
03-11-2022 11:30 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 - 1 İstanbul Başakşehir Hearts
28-10-2022 08:00
28-10-2022 08:00 Slovácko Slovácko 0 - 1 Slovácko FC Köln
27-10-2022 16:00
27-10-2022 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2 - 1 Hearts Rīgas FS
27-10-2022 16:00
27-10-2022 16:00 West Ham United West Ham United 1 - 0 West Ham United Silkeborg
27-10-2022 16:00
27-10-2022 16:00 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 1 - 0 Dnipro-1 Apollon
27-10-2022 16:00
27-10-2022 16:00 Molde Molde 2 - 3 Molde Djurgården
27-10-2022 16:00
27-10-2022 16:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers Gent
27-10-2022 16:00
27-10-2022 16:00 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 0 - 1 KF Ballkani Slavia Praha
27-10-2022 16:00
27-10-2022 16:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 - 0 Sivasspor CFR Cluj
27-10-2022 16:00
27-10-2022 16:00 Basel Basel 2 - 2 Basel Žalgiris
27-10-2022 16:00
27-10-2022 16:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Pyunik
27-10-2022 13:45
27-10-2022 13:45 Fiorentina Fiorentina 2 - 1 Fiorentina İstanbul Başakşehir
27-10-2022 13:45
27-10-2022 13:45 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2 - 2 Anderlecht FCSB
27-10-2022 13:45
27-10-2022 13:45 Villarreal Villarreal 2 - 2 Villarreal Hapoel Be'er Sheva
27-10-2022 13:45
27-10-2022 13:45 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 - 1 Austria Wien Lech Poznań
27-10-2022 13:45
27-10-2022 13:45 Nice Nice 2 - 1 Nice Partizan
27-10-2022 13:45
27-10-2022 13:45 Vaduz Vaduz 1 - 2 Vaduz AZ
13-10-2022 16:00
13-10-2022 16:00 FCSB FCSB 0 - 5 FCSB Silkeborg
13-10-2022 16:00
13-10-2022 16:00 West Ham United West Ham United 2 - 1 West Ham United Anderlecht
13-10-2022 16:00
13-10-2022 16:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Lech Poznań
13-10-2022 16:00
13-10-2022 16:00 Nice Nice 1 - 2 Nice Slovácko
13-10-2022 16:00
13-10-2022 16:00 Vaduz Vaduz 1 - 2 Vaduz Dnipro-1
13-10-2022 16:00
13-10-2022 16:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers Molde
13-10-2022 16:00
13-10-2022 16:00 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 1 - 2 KF Ballkani Sivasspor
13-10-2022 16:00
13-10-2022 16:00 Žalgiris Žalgiris 2 - 1 Žalgiris Pyunik
13-10-2022 13:45
13-10-2022 13:45 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir Rīgas FS
13-10-2022 13:45
13-10-2022 13:45 Fiorentina Fiorentina 5 - 1 Fiorentina Hearts
13-10-2022 13:45
13-10-2022 13:45 Austria Wien Austria Wien 0 - 1 Austria Wien Villarreal
13-10-2022 13:45
13-10-2022 13:45 Partizan Partizan 2 - 0 Partizan FC Köln
13-10-2022 13:45
13-10-2022 13:45 Apollon Apollon 1 - 0 Apollon AZ
13-10-2022 13:45
13-10-2022 13:45 Djurgården Djurgården 4 - 2 Djurgården Gent
13-10-2022 13:45
13-10-2022 13:45 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 - 0 CFR Cluj Slavia Praha
13-10-2022 13:45
13-10-2022 13:45 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 - 3 Slovan Bratislava Basel
06-10-2022 16:00
06-10-2022 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0 - 3 Hearts Fiorentina
06-10-2022 16:00
06-10-2022 16:00 Rīgas FS Rīgas FS 0 - 0 Rīgas FS İstanbul Başakşehir
06-10-2022 16:00
06-10-2022 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 5 - 0 Villarreal Austria Wien
06-10-2022 16:00
06-10-2022 16:00 FC Köln FC Köln 0 - 1 FC Köln Partizan
06-10-2022 16:00
06-10-2022 16:00 AZ AZ 3 - 2 AZ Apollon
06-10-2022 16:00
06-10-2022 16:00 Gent Gent 0 - 1 Gent Djurgården
06-10-2022 16:00
06-10-2022 16:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Slavia Praha CFR Cluj
06-10-2022 16:00
06-10-2022 16:00 Basel Basel 0 - 2 Basel Slovan Bratislava
06-10-2022 13:45
06-10-2022 13:45 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0 - 1 Anderlecht West Ham United
06-10-2022 13:45
06-10-2022 13:45 Silkeborg Silkeborg 5 - 0 Silkeborg FCSB
06-10-2022 13:45
06-10-2022 13:45 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Lech Poznań Hapoel Be'er Sheva
06-10-2022 13:45
06-10-2022 13:45 Slovácko Slovácko 0 - 1 Slovácko Nice
06-10-2022 13:45
06-10-2022 13:45 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 2 - 2 Dnipro-1 Vaduz
06-10-2022 13:45
06-10-2022 13:45 Molde Molde 3 - 0 Molde Shamrock Rovers
06-10-2022 13:45
06-10-2022 13:45 Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 - 4 Sivasspor KF Ballkani
06-10-2022 13:45
06-10-2022 13:45 Pyunik Pyunik 2 - 0 Pyunik Žalgiris
15-09-2022 16:00
15-09-2022 16:00 Rīgas FS Rīgas FS 0 - 2 Rīgas FS Hearts
15-09-2022 16:00
15-09-2022 16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir Fiorentina
15-09-2022 16:00
15-09-2022 16:00 FCSB FCSB 0 - 0 FCSB Anderlecht
15-09-2022 16:00
15-09-2022 16:00 Silkeborg Silkeborg 2 - 3 Silkeborg West Ham United
15-09-2022 16:00
15-09-2022 16:00 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 4 - 1 Lech Poznań Austria Wien
15-09-2022 16:00
15-09-2022 16:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Villarreal
15-09-2022 16:00
15-09-2022 16:00 Partizan Partizan 1 - 1 Partizan Nice
15-09-2022 16:00
15-09-2022 16:00 FC Köln FC Köln 4 - 2 FC Köln Slovácko
15-09-2022 13:45
15-09-2022 13:45 Apollon Apollon 1 - 3 Apollon Dnipro-1
15-09-2022 13:45
15-09-2022 13:45 AZ AZ 4 - 1 AZ Vaduz
15-09-2022 13:45
15-09-2022 13:45 Djurgården Djurgården 3 - 2 Djurgården Molde
15-09-2022 13:45
15-09-2022 13:45 Gent Gent 3 - 0 Gent Shamrock Rovers
15-09-2022 13:45
15-09-2022 13:45 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 - 2 Slavia Praha KF Ballkani
15-09-2022 13:45
15-09-2022 13:45 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0 - 1 CFR Cluj Sivasspor
15-09-2022 13:45
15-09-2022 13:45 Žalgiris Žalgiris 0 - 1 Žalgiris Basel
15-09-2022 13:45
15-09-2022 13:45 Pyunik Pyunik 2 - 0 Pyunik Slovan Bratislava
08-09-2022 16:00
08-09-2022 16:00 West Ham United West Ham United 3 - 1 West Ham United FCSB
08-09-2022 16:00
08-09-2022 16:00 Vaduz Vaduz 0 - 0 Vaduz Apollon
08-09-2022 16:00
08-09-2022 16:00 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 0 - 1 Dnipro-1 AZ
08-09-2022 16:00
08-09-2022 16:00 Molde Molde 0 - 0 Molde Gent
08-09-2022 16:00
08-09-2022 16:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers Djurgården
08-09-2022 16:00
08-09-2022 16:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 - 1 Sivasspor Slavia Praha
08-09-2022 16:00
08-09-2022 16:00 Basel Basel 3 - 1 Basel Pyunik
08-09-2022 16:00
08-09-2022 16:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Žalgiris
08-09-2022 14:40
08-09-2022 14:40 Nice Nice 1 - 1 Nice FC Köln
08-09-2022 13:45
08-09-2022 13:45 Hearts Hearts 0 - 4 Hearts İstanbul Başakşehir
08-09-2022 13:45
08-09-2022 13:45 Fiorentina Fiorentina 1 - 1 Fiorentina Rīgas FS
08-09-2022 13:45
08-09-2022 13:45 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1 - 0 Anderlecht Silkeborg
08-09-2022 13:45
08-09-2022 13:45 Villarreal Villarreal 4 - 3 Villarreal Lech Poznań
08-09-2022 13:45
08-09-2022 13:45 Austria Wien Austria Wien 0 - 0 Austria Wien Hapoel Be'er Sheva
08-09-2022 13:45
08-09-2022 13:45 Slovácko Slovácko 3 - 3 Slovácko Partizan
08-09-2022 13:45
08-09-2022 13:45 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 1 - 1 KF Ballkani CFR Cluj
23-02-2023 16:00
23-02-2023 16:00 Gent Gent - Gent Qarabağ
23-02-2023 16:00
23-02-2023 16:00 Basel Basel - Basel Trabzonspor
23-02-2023 16:00
23-02-2023 16:00 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Lech Poznań Bodø / Glimt
23-02-2023 16:00
23-02-2023 16:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina - Fiorentina Sporting Braga
23-02-2023 13:45
23-02-2023 13:45 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - CFR Cluj Lazio
23-02-2023 13:45
23-02-2023 13:45 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 - Dnipro-1 AEK Larnaca
23-02-2023 13:45
23-02-2023 13:45 Partizan Partizan - Partizan Sheriff
23-02-2023 13:45
23-02-2023 13:45 Anderlecht Anderlecht - Anderlecht Ludogorets
16-02-2023 16:00
16-02-2023 16:00 Lazio Lazio - Lazio CFR Cluj
16-02-2023 16:00
16-02-2023 16:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca - AEK Larnaca Dnipro-1
16-02-2023 16:00
16-02-2023 16:00 Sheriff Sheriff - Sheriff Partizan
16-02-2023 16:00
16-02-2023 16:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets - Ludogorets Anderlecht
16-02-2023 13:45
16-02-2023 13:45 Qarabağ Qarabağ - Qarabağ Gent
16-02-2023 13:45
16-02-2023 13:45 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - Trabzonspor Basel
16-02-2023 13:45
16-02-2023 13:45 Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt - Bodø / Glimt Lech Poznań
16-02-2023 13:45
16-02-2023 13:45 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - Sporting Braga Fiorentina
25-08-2022 16:00
25-08-2022 16:00 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0 - 1 Rapid Vienna Vaduz
25-08-2022 16:00
25-08-2022 16:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0 - 2 Hajduk Split Villarreal
25-08-2022 16:00
25-08-2022 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 - 2 Gil Vicente AZ
25-08-2022 15:45
25-08-2022 15:45 Linfield Linfield 1 - 1 Linfield Rīgas FS
25-08-2022 15:45
25-08-2022 15:45 Antwerp Antwerp 1 - 3 Antwerp İstanbul Başakşehir
25-08-2022 15:30
25-08-2022 15:30 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange Lech Poznań
25-08-2022 15:30
25-08-2022 15:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Zrinjski
25-08-2022 15:00
25-08-2022 15:00 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 1 - 0 KF Ballkani Shkupi
25-08-2022 15:00
25-08-2022 15:00 Nice Nice 2 - 0 Nice Maccabi Tel Aviv
25-08-2022 15:00
25-08-2022 15:00 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 3 - 3 Hamrun Spartans Partizan
25-08-2022 15:00
25-08-2022 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0 - 1 Anderlecht Young Boys
25-08-2022 14:00
25-08-2022 14:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 - 0 CFR Cluj Maribor
25-08-2022 14:00
25-08-2022 14:00 Basel Basel 2 - 0 Basel CSKA Sofia
25-08-2022 14:00
25-08-2022 14:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Slavia Praha Raków Częstochowa
25-08-2022 14:00
25-08-2022 14:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Universitatea Craiova
25-08-2022 14:00
25-08-2022 14:00 Viking Viking 1 - 3 Viking FCSB
25-08-2022 14:00
25-08-2022 14:00 FC Twente FC Twente 0 - 0 FC Twente Fiorentina
25-08-2022 14:00
25-08-2022 14:00 MOL Vidi MOL Vidi 0 - 3 MOL Vidi FC Köln
25-08-2022 14:00
25-08-2022 14:00 Viborg Viborg 0 - 3 Viborg West Ham United
25-08-2022 14:00
25-08-2022 14:00 AIK AIK 0 - 1 AIK Slovácko
25-08-2022 14:00
25-08-2022 14:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0 - 4 Wolfsberger AC Molde
23-08-2022 13:00
23-08-2022 13:00 APOEL APOEL 3 - 2 APOEL Djurgården
18-08-2022 16:00
18-08-2022 16:00 Shkupi Shkupi 1 - 2 Shkupi KF Ballkani
18-08-2022 16:00
18-08-2022 16:00 Partizan Partizan 4 - 1 Partizan Hamrun Spartans
18-08-2022 16:00
18-08-2022 16:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina 2 - 1 Fiorentina FC Twente
18-08-2022 16:00
18-08-2022 16:00 AZ AZ 4 - 0 AZ Gil Vicente
18-08-2022 15:45
18-08-2022 15:45 Villarreal Villarreal 4 - 2 Villarreal Hajduk Split
18-08-2022 15:45
18-08-2022 15:45 West Ham United West Ham United 3 - 1 West Ham United Viborg
18-08-2022 15:30
18-08-2022 15:30 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Lech Poznań F91 Dudelange
18-08-2022 15:30
18-08-2022 15:30 FCSB FCSB 1 - 2 FCSB Viking
18-08-2022 15:30
18-08-2022 15:30 FC Köln FC Köln 1 - 2 FC Köln MOL Vidi
18-08-2022 15:15
18-08-2022 15:15 Maribor Maribor 0 - 0 Maribor CFR Cluj
18-08-2022 15:00
18-08-2022 15:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 1 - 0 Zrinjski Slovan Bratislava
18-08-2022 15:00
18-08-2022 15:00 Vaduz Vaduz 1 - 1 Vaduz Rapid Vienna
18-08-2022 14:45
18-08-2022 14:45 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 1 İstanbul Başakşehir Antwerp
18-08-2022 14:30
18-08-2022 14:30 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Universitatea Craiova Hapoel Be'er Sheva
18-08-2022 14:00
18-08-2022 14:00 Rīgas FS Rīgas FS 2 - 2 Rīgas FS Linfield
18-08-2022 14:00
18-08-2022 14:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia Basel
18-08-2022 14:00
18-08-2022 14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Nice
18-08-2022 14:00
18-08-2022 14:00 Young Boys Young Boys 0 - 1 Young Boys Anderlecht
18-08-2022 14:00
18-08-2022 14:00 Slovácko Slovácko 3 - 0 Slovácko AIK
18-08-2022 14:00
18-08-2022 14:00 Molde Molde 0 - 1 Molde Wolfsberger AC
18-08-2022 13:00
18-08-2022 13:00 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2 - 1 Raków Częstochowa Slavia Praha
17-08-2022 13:45
17-08-2022 13:45 Djurgården Djurgården 3 - 0 Djurgården APOEL
11-08-2022 16:00
11-08-2022 16:00 Young Boys Young Boys 3 - 0 Young Boys KuPS
11-08-2022 16:00
11-08-2022 16:00 AZ AZ 7 - 0 AZ Dundee United
11-08-2022 16:00
11-08-2022 16:00 Várda SE Várda SE 2 - 1 Várda SE Molde
11-08-2022 16:00
11-08-2022 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 - 0 Gil Vicente Riga
11-08-2022 15:45
11-08-2022 15:45 St Patrick's St Patrick's 0 - 2 St Patrick's CSKA Sofia
11-08-2022 15:30
11-08-2022 15:30 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 4 - 1 Lech Poznań Víkingur Reykjavík
11-08-2022 15:30
11-08-2022 15:30 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 2 - 0 Rapid Vienna Neftçi
11-08-2022 15:00
11-08-2022 15:00 Hibernians Hibernians 1 - 3 Hibernians Rīgas FS
11-08-2022 15:00
11-08-2022 15:00 KÍ 2 - 1 KÍ KF Ballkani
11-08-2022 15:00
11-08-2022 15:00 Skendija 79 Skendija 79 1 - 1 Skendija 79 AIK
11-08-2022 15:00
11-08-2022 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3 - 0 Anderlecht Paide
11-08-2022 15:00
11-08-2022 15:00 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 Sligo Rovers Viking
11-08-2022 15:00
11-08-2022 15:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Levski Sofia Hamrun Spartans
11-08-2022 15:00
11-08-2022 15:00 Aris Aris 2 - 1 Aris Maccabi Tel Aviv
11-08-2022 14:45
11-08-2022 14:45 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir Breidablik
11-08-2022 14:30
11-08-2022 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2 - 0 Antwerp Lillestrøm
11-08-2022 14:30
11-08-2022 14:30 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 Universitatea Craiova Zorya
11-08-2022 14:30
11-08-2022 14:30 FCSB FCSB 1 - 0 FCSB DAC
11-08-2022 14:30
11-08-2022 14:30 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Slavia Praha
11-08-2022 14:15
11-08-2022 14:15 Basel Basel 2 - 1 Basel Brøndby
11-08-2022 14:15
11-08-2022 14:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Lugano
11-08-2022 14:00
11-08-2022 14:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 - 0 CFR Cluj Shakhtyor
11-08-2022 14:00
11-08-2022 14:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 - 4 Konyaspor Vaduz
11-08-2022 14:00
11-08-2022 14:00 Djurgården Djurgården 3 - 1 Djurgården Sepsi
11-08-2022 14:00
11-08-2022 14:00 Petrocub Petrocub 1 - 2 Petrocub MOL Vidi
11-08-2022 14:00
11-08-2022 14:00 FC Twente FC Twente 4 - 1 FC Twente Čukarički
11-08-2022 13:00
11-08-2022 13:00 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 - 0 Raków Częstochowa Spartak Trnava
11-08-2022 11:00
11-08-2022 11:00 Tobol Tobol 1 - 1 Tobol Zrinjski
11-08-2022 10:30
11-08-2022 10:30 Kyzyl-Zhar Kyzyl-Zhar 0 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar APOEL
10-08-2022 13:00
10-08-2022 13:00 Vitória SC Vitória SC 1 - 0 Vitória SC Hajduk Split
09-08-2022 15:00
09-08-2022 15:00 B36 B36 1 - 2 B36 Viborg
09-08-2022 13:00
09-08-2022 13:00 Gzira United Gzira United 0 - 4 Gzira United Wolfsberger AC
04-08-2022 16:00
04-08-2022 16:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 1 - 0 Zrinjski Tobol
04-08-2022 16:00
04-08-2022 16:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 3 - 1 Hajduk Split Vitória SC
04-08-2022 16:00
04-08-2022 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1 - 0 Dundee United AZ
04-08-2022 15:55
04-08-2022 15:55 MOL Vidi MOL Vidi 5 - 0 MOL Vidi Petrocub
04-08-2022 15:45
04-08-2022 15:45 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 1 - 0 Víkingur Reykjavík Lech Poznań
04-08-2022 15:45
04-08-2022 15:45 Breidablik Breidablik 1 - 3 Breidablik İstanbul Başakşehir
04-08-2022 15:30
04-08-2022 15:30 Brøndby Brøndby 1 - 0 Brøndby Basel
04-08-2022 15:00
04-08-2022 15:00 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 3 - 2 KF Ballkani
04-08-2022 15:00
04-08-2022 15:00 Vaduz Vaduz 1 - 1 Vaduz Konyaspor
04-08-2022 15:00
04-08-2022 15:00 Lugano Lugano 0 - 2 Lugano Hapoel Be'er Sheva
04-08-2022 15:00
04-08-2022 15:00 Sepsi Sepsi 1 - 3 Sepsi Djurgården
04-08-2022 15:00
04-08-2022 15:00 Čukarički Čukarički 1 - 3 Čukarički FC Twente
04-08-2022 14:30
04-08-2022 14:30 Zorya Zorya 1 - 0 Zorya Universitatea Craiova
04-08-2022 14:30
04-08-2022 14:30 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 0 - 1 Hamrun Spartans Levski Sofia
04-08-2022 14:00
04-08-2022 14:00 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 0 - 0 Shakhtyor CFR Cluj
04-08-2022 14:00
04-08-2022 14:00 AIK AIK 1 - 1 AIK Skendija 79
04-08-2022 14:00
04-08-2022 14:00 Lillestrøm Lillestrøm 1 - 3 Lillestrøm Antwerp
04-08-2022 14:00
04-08-2022 14:00 Viking Viking 5 - 1 Viking Sligo Rovers
04-08-2022 14:00
04-08-2022 14:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia St Patrick's
04-08-2022 14:00
04-08-2022 14:00 APOEL APOEL 1 - 0 APOEL Kyzyl-Zhar
04-08-2022 14:00
04-08-2022 14:00 Molde Molde 3 - 0 Molde Várda SE
04-08-2022 14:00
04-08-2022 14:00 Neftçi Neftçi 2 - 1 Neftçi Rapid Vienna
04-08-2022 14:00
04-08-2022 14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Aris
04-08-2022 14:00
04-08-2022 14:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Slavia Praha Panathinaikos
04-08-2022 13:45
04-08-2022 13:45 Paide Paide 0 - 2 Paide Anderlecht
04-08-2022 13:30
04-08-2022 13:30 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava Raków Częstochowa
04-08-2022 13:00
04-08-2022 13:00 Rīgas FS Rīgas FS 1 - 1 Rīgas FS Hibernians
04-08-2022 13:00
04-08-2022 13:00 KuPS KuPS 0 - 2 KuPS Young Boys
03-08-2022 15:30
03-08-2022 15:30 DAC DAC 0 - 1 DAC FCSB
03-08-2022 14:30
03-08-2022 14:30 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Wolfsberger AC Gzira United
03-08-2022 14:00
03-08-2022 14:00 Viborg Viborg 3 - 0 Viborg B36
03-08-2022 14:00
03-08-2022 14:00 Riga Riga 1 - 1 Riga Gil Vicente
28-07-2022 16:00
28-07-2022 16:00 DAC DAC 2 - 0 DAC Víkingur
28-07-2022 16:00
28-07-2022 16:00 Crusaders Crusaders 1 - 1 Crusaders Basel
28-07-2022 16:00
28-07-2022 16:00 Puskás Puskás 0 - 0 Puskás Vitória SC
28-07-2022 16:00
28-07-2022 16:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 3 - 2 Zrinjski Tirana
28-07-2022 15:45
28-07-2022 15:45 Tuzla City Tuzla City 0 - 4 Tuzla City AZ
28-07-2022 15:45
28-07-2022 15:45 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori 0 - 0 Tre Fiori B36
28-07-2022 15:30
28-07-2022 15:30 Osijek Osijek 0 - 2 Osijek Kyzyl-Zhar
28-07-2022 15:30
28-07-2022 15:30 Budućnost Budućnost 2 - 1 Budućnost Breidablik
28-07-2022 15:00
28-07-2022 15:00 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 1 - 0 Hamrun Spartans Velez
28-07-2022 15:00
28-07-2022 15:00 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk Hapoel Be'er Sheva
28-07-2022 15:00
28-07-2022 15:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 - 0 Konyaspor BATE
28-07-2022 15:00
28-07-2022 15:00 Young Boys Young Boys 3 - 0 Young Boys Liepāja
28-07-2022 15:00
28-07-2022 15:00 Mura Mura 0 - 0 Mura St Patrick's
28-07-2022 15:00
28-07-2022 15:00 Brøndby Brøndby 4 - 0 Brøndby Pogoń Szczecin
28-07-2022 15:00
28-07-2022 15:00 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2 - 0 Sligo Rovers Motherwell
28-07-2022 15:00
28-07-2022 15:00 Vaduz Vaduz 1 - 1 Vaduz Koper
28-07-2022 15:00
28-07-2022 15:00 Drita Drita 0 - 2 Drita Antwerp
28-07-2022 15:00
28-07-2022 15:00 Laçi Laçi 1 - 4 Laçi Petrocub
28-07-2022 15:00
28-07-2022 15:00 Čukarički Čukarički 4 - 0 Čukarički Racing
28-07-2022 15:00
28-07-2022 15:00 Skendija 79 Skendija 79 3 - 1 Skendija 79 Valmiera
28-07-2022 14:45
28-07-2022 14:45 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk Rapid Vienna
28-07-2022 14:30
28-07-2022 14:30 FCSB FCSB 4 - 2 FCSB Saburtalo
28-07-2022 14:30
28-07-2022 14:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Zira
28-07-2022 14:30
28-07-2022 14:30 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 Universitatea Craiova Vllaznia Shkodër
28-07-2022 14:30
28-07-2022 14:30 PAOK PAOK 1 - 1 PAOK Levski Sofia
28-07-2022 14:00
28-07-2022 14:00 Neftçi Neftçi 3 - 0 Neftçi Aris
28-07-2022 14:00
28-07-2022 14:00 Newtown Newtown 1 - 2 Newtown Spartak Trnava
28-07-2022 14:00
28-07-2022 14:00 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 - 3 Radnički Niš Gzira United
28-07-2022 14:00
28-07-2022 14:00 APOEL APOEL 2 - 0 APOEL Botev Plovdiv
28-07-2022 14:00
28-07-2022 14:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 CSKA Sofia Makedonija
28-07-2022 14:00
28-07-2022 14:00 Olimpija Olimpija 2 - 0 Olimpija Sepsi
28-07-2022 14:00
28-07-2022 14:00 Lillestrøm Lillestrøm 5 - 2 Lillestrøm SJK
28-07-2022 14:00
28-07-2022 14:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 7 - 0 Slavia Praha St Josephs FC
28-07-2022 14:00
28-07-2022 14:00 Viborg Viborg 1 - 0 Viborg Sūduva
28-07-2022 14:00
28-07-2022 14:00 Riga Riga 2 - 1 Riga Ružomberok
28-07-2022 14:00
28-07-2022 14:00 Djurgården Djurgården 2 - 0 Djurgården Rijeka
28-07-2022 14:00
28-07-2022 14:00 Viking Viking 2 - 1 Viking Sparta Praha
28-07-2022 14:00
28-07-2022 14:00 Levadia Levadia 1 - 1 Levadia Hibernians
28-07-2022 14:00
28-07-2022 14:00 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi Lech Poznań
28-07-2022 13:45
28-07-2022 13:45 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0 - 1 Maccabi Netanya İstanbul Başakşehir
28-07-2022 13:45
28-07-2022 13:45 Elfsborg Elfsborg 1 - 2 Elfsborg Molde
28-07-2022 13:00
28-07-2022 13:00 Qabala Qabala 2 - 1 Qabala MOL Vidi
28-07-2022 13:00
28-07-2022 13:00 Paide Paide 0 - 0 Paide Ararat-Armenia
28-07-2022 13:00
28-07-2022 13:00 Várda SE Várda SE 1 - 0 Várda SE Kairat
28-07-2022 13:00
28-07-2022 13:00 Milsami Milsami 1 - 4 Milsami KuPS
28-07-2022 12:00
28-07-2022 12:00 Astana Astana 0 - 1 Astana Raków Częstochowa
27-07-2022 15:00
27-07-2022 15:00 Gomel Gomel 1 - 2 Gomel Aris
27-07-2022 15:00
27-07-2022 15:00 KÍ 1 - 0 KÍ Sutjeska
27-07-2022 14:00
27-07-2022 14:00 AIK AIK 2 - 0 AIK Vorskla
27-07-2022 12:00
27-07-2022 12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 1 - 1 Inter Club d'Escaldes CFR Cluj
26-07-2022 15:00
26-07-2022 15:00 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 6 - 0 KF Ballkani La Fiorita
26-07-2022 14:15
26-07-2022 14:15 The New Saints The New Saints 0 - 0 The New Saints Víkingur Reykjavík
26-07-2022 13:00
26-07-2022 13:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 1 Lincoln Red Imps Tobol
21-07-2022 16:30
21-07-2022 16:30 Vitória SC Vitória SC 3 - 0 Vitória SC Puskás
21-07-2022 16:30
21-07-2022 16:30 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 2 - 0 Víkingur Reykjavík The New Saints
21-07-2022 16:15
21-07-2022 16:15 Breidablik Breidablik 2 - 0 Breidablik Budućnost
21-07-2022 16:00
21-07-2022 16:00 Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër 1 - 1 Vllaznia Shkodër Universitatea Craiova
21-07-2022 16:00
21-07-2022 16:00 BATE BATE 0 - 3 BATE Konyaspor
21-07-2022 16:00
21-07-2022 16:00 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 5 - 0 Raków Częstochowa Astana
21-07-2022 15:45
21-07-2022 15:45 St Patrick's St Patrick's 1 - 1 St Patrick's Mura
21-07-2022 15:45
21-07-2022 15:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0 - 1 Motherwell Sligo Rovers
21-07-2022 15:30
21-07-2022 15:30 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 - 1 Spartak Trnava Newtown
21-07-2022 15:30
21-07-2022 15:30 Velez Velez 0 - 1 Velez Hamrun Spartans
21-07-2022 15:30
21-07-2022 15:30 AZ AZ 1 - 0 AZ Tuzla City
21-07-2022 15:30
21-07-2022 15:30 Rijeka Rijeka 1 - 2 Rijeka Djurgården
21-07-2022 15:00
21-07-2022 15:00 Sepsi Sepsi 3 - 1 Sepsi Olimpija
21-07-2022 15:00
21-07-2022 15:00 Racing Racing 1 - 4 Racing Čukarički
21-07-2022 15:00
21-07-2022 15:00 Aris Aris 5 - 1 Aris Gomel
21-07-2022 14:45
21-07-2022 14:45 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 1 İstanbul Başakşehir Maccabi Netanya
21-07-2022 14:30
21-07-2022 14:30 Aris Aris 2 - 0 Aris Neftçi
21-07-2022 14:30
21-07-2022 14:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Dinamo Minsk
21-07-2022 14:30
21-07-2022 14:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 - 0 CFR Cluj Inter Club d'Escaldes
21-07-2022 14:00
21-07-2022 14:00 Gzira United Gzira United 2 - 2 Gzira United Radnički Niš
21-07-2022 14:00
21-07-2022 14:00 MOL Vidi MOL Vidi 4 - 1 MOL Vidi Qabala
21-07-2022 14:00
21-07-2022 14:00 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0 - 0 Rapid Vienna Lechia Gdańsk
21-07-2022 14:00
21-07-2022 14:00 St Josephs FC St Josephs FC 0 - 4 St Josephs FC Slavia Praha
21-07-2022 14:00
21-07-2022 14:00 B36 B36 1 - 0 B36 Tre Fiori
21-07-2022 14:00
21-07-2022 14:00 Basel Basel 2 - 0 Basel Crusaders
21-07-2022 14:00
21-07-2022 14:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0 - 0 Antwerp Drita
21-07-2022 14:00
21-07-2022 14:00 Petrocub Petrocub 0 - 0 Petrocub Laçi
21-07-2022 14:00
21-07-2022 14:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Levski Sofia PAOK
21-07-2022 14:00
21-07-2022 14:00 Vorskla Vorskla 3 - 2 Vorskla AIK
21-07-2022 14:00
21-07-2022 14:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0 - 0 Sparta Praha Viking
21-07-2022 13:30
21-07-2022 13:30 Sūduva Sūduva 0 - 1 Sūduva Viborg
21-07-2022 13:30
21-07-2022 13:30 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin Brøndby
21-07-2022 13:30
21-07-2022 13:30 Ružomberok Ružomberok 0 - 3 Ružomberok Riga
21-07-2022 13:00
21-07-2022 13:00 Saburtalo Saburtalo 1 - 0 Saburtalo FCSB
21-07-2022 13:00
21-07-2022 13:00 Zira Zira 0 - 3 Zira Maccabi Tel Aviv
21-07-2022 13:00
21-07-2022 13:00 SJK SJK 0 - 1 SJK Lillestrøm
21-07-2022 13:00
21-07-2022 13:00 Molde Molde 4 - 1 Molde Elfsborg
21-07-2022 13:00
21-07-2022 13:00 Koper Koper 0 - 1 Koper Vaduz
21-07-2022 13:00
21-07-2022 13:00 KuPS KuPS 2 - 2 KuPS Milsami
21-07-2022 13:00
21-07-2022 13:00 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 5 - 0 Lech Poznań Dinamo Batumi
21-07-2022 12:30
21-07-2022 12:30 Makedonija Makedonija 0 - 0 Makedonija CSKA Sofia
21-07-2022 12:00
21-07-2022 12:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 0 - 0 Ararat-Armenia Paide
21-07-2022 12:00
21-07-2022 12:00 Valmiera Valmiera 1 - 2 Valmiera Skendija 79
21-07-2022 11:00
21-07-2022 11:00 Kairat Kairat 0 - 1 Kairat Várda SE
21-07-2022 11:00
21-07-2022 11:00 Liepāja Liepāja 0 - 1 Liepāja Young Boys
21-07-2022 11:00
21-07-2022 11:00 Tobol Tobol 2 - 0 Tobol Lincoln Red Imps
21-07-2022 09:00
21-07-2022 09:00 Kyzyl-Zhar Kyzyl-Zhar 1 - 2 Kyzyl-Zhar Osijek
20-07-2022 16:00
20-07-2022 16:00 Sutjeska Sutjeska 0 - 0 Sutjeska
20-07-2022 14:00
20-07-2022 14:00 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv APOEL
20-07-2022 14:00
20-07-2022 14:00 Víkingur Víkingur 0 - 2 Víkingur DAC
19-07-2022 15:45
19-07-2022 15:45 La Fiorita La Fiorita 0 - 4 La Fiorita KF Ballkani
19-07-2022 15:00
19-07-2022 15:00 Hibernians Hibernians 3 - 2 Hibernians Levadia
19-07-2022 15:00
19-07-2022 15:00 Tirana Tirana 0 - 1 Tirana Zrinjski
14-07-2022 16:15
14-07-2022 16:15 Breidablik Breidablik 4 - 1 Breidablik UE Santa Coloma
14-07-2022 16:00
14-07-2022 16:00 Iskra Iskra 0 - 1 Iskra Laçi
14-07-2022 16:00
14-07-2022 16:00 Cliftonville Cliftonville 0 - 3 Cliftonville DAC
14-07-2022 16:00
14-07-2022 16:00 Crusaders Crusaders 3 - 1 Crusaders Magpies
14-07-2022 15:45
14-07-2022 15:45 Larne Larne 0 - 1 Larne St Josephs FC
14-07-2022 15:45
14-07-2022 15:45 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori 3 - 1 Tre Fiori Fola Esch
14-07-2022 15:45
14-07-2022 15:45 Dečić Dečić 1 - 2 Dečić Dinamo Minsk
14-07-2022 15:15
14-07-2022 15:15 KR KR 1 - 0 KR Pogoń Szczecin
14-07-2022 15:00
14-07-2022 15:00 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 4 - 1 Hamrun Spartans Alashkert
14-07-2022 15:00
14-07-2022 15:00 Mura Mura 2 - 1 Mura Sfîntul Gheorghe
14-07-2022 15:00
14-07-2022 15:00 KF Llapi KF Llapi 2 - 2 KF Llapi Budućnost
14-07-2022 15:00
14-07-2022 15:00 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 Sligo Rovers Bala Town
14-07-2022 15:00
14-07-2022 15:00 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Partizani Tirana Saburtalo
14-07-2022 14:30
14-07-2022 14:30 Differdange 03 Differdange 03 1 - 2 Differdange 03 Olimpija
14-07-2022 14:15
14-07-2022 14:15 Newtown Newtown 2 - 1 Newtown HB
14-07-2022 14:00
14-07-2022 14:00 Riga Riga 2 - 0 Riga Derry City
14-07-2022 14:00
14-07-2022 14:00 Dila Dila 0 - 0 Dila KuPS
14-07-2022 14:00
14-07-2022 14:00 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes Gzira United
14-07-2022 14:00
14-07-2022 14:00 B36 B36 3 - 1 B36 Borac Banja Luka
14-07-2022 14:00
14-07-2022 14:00 Petrocub Petrocub 1 - 0 Petrocub Floriana
14-07-2022 13:00
14-07-2022 13:00 Paide Paide 1 - 2 Paide Dinamo Tbilisi
14-07-2022 13:00
14-07-2022 13:00 Milsami Milsami 2 - 0 Milsami Panevėžys
14-07-2022 13:00
14-07-2022 13:00 Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 0 Kauno Žalgiris Ružomberok
14-07-2022 13:00
14-07-2022 13:00 Tuzla City Tuzla City 6 - 0 Tuzla City Tre Penne
14-07-2022 13:00
14-07-2022 13:00 SJK SJK 4 - 2 SJK Flora
14-07-2022 12:00
14-07-2022 12:00 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 - 2 Akademija Pandev Lechia Gdańsk
14-07-2022 12:00
14-07-2022 12:00 Europa FC Europa FC 1 - 2 Europa FC Víkingur
14-07-2022 12:00
14-07-2022 12:00 Ararat Ararat 2 - 2 Ararat Skendija 79
14-07-2022 11:00
14-07-2022 11:00 Liepāja Liepāja 3 - 1 Liepāja Gjilani
12-07-2022 15:00
12-07-2022 15:00 Drita Drita 3 - 0 Drita Inter Turku
07-07-2022 15:45
07-07-2022 15:45 Derry City Derry City 0 - 2 Derry City Riga
07-07-2022 15:45
07-07-2022 15:45 Tre Penne Tre Penne 0 - 2 Tre Penne Tuzla City
07-07-2022 15:30
07-07-2022 15:30 Budućnost Budućnost 2 - 0 Budućnost KF Llapi
07-07-2022 15:30
07-07-2022 15:30 DAC DAC 2 - 1 DAC Cliftonville
07-07-2022 15:15
07-07-2022 15:15 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk Akademija Pandev
07-07-2022 15:00
07-07-2022 15:00 Laçi Laçi 0 - 0 Laçi Iskra
07-07-2022 15:00
07-07-2022 15:00 Gjilani Gjilani 1 - 0 Gjilani Liepāja
07-07-2022 15:00
07-07-2022 15:00 Bala Town Bala Town 1 - 2 Bala Town Sligo Rovers
07-07-2022 15:00
07-07-2022 15:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch 0 - 1 Fola Esch Tre Fiori
07-07-2022 15:00
07-07-2022 15:00 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk Dečić
07-07-2022 15:00
07-07-2022 15:00 Skendija 79 Skendija 79 2 - 0 Skendija 79 Ararat
07-07-2022 15:00
07-07-2022 15:00 HB HB 1 - 0 HB Newtown
07-07-2022 14:00
07-07-2022 14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi Paide
07-07-2022 14:00
07-07-2022 14:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 - 2 Sfîntul Gheorghe Mura
07-07-2022 14:00
07-07-2022 14:00 Olimpija Olimpija 1 - 1 Olimpija Differdange 03
07-07-2022 14:00
07-07-2022 14:00 Floriana Floriana 0 - 0 Floriana Petrocub
07-07-2022 13:30
07-07-2022 13:30 Ružomberok Ružomberok 2 - 0 Ružomberok Kauno Žalgiris
07-07-2022 13:00
07-07-2022 13:00 Panevėžys Panevėžys 0 - 0 Panevėžys Milsami
07-07-2022 13:00
07-07-2022 13:00 KuPS KuPS 2 - 0 KuPS Dila
07-07-2022 13:00
07-07-2022 13:00 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 Borac Banja Luka B36
07-07-2022 13:00
07-07-2022 13:00 Saburtalo Saburtalo 0 - 1 Saburtalo Partizani Tirana
07-07-2022 13:00
07-07-2022 13:00 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 4 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin KR
07-07-2022 13:00
07-07-2022 13:00 Magpies Magpies 2 - 1 Magpies Crusaders
07-07-2022 13:00
07-07-2022 13:00 Flora Flora 1 - 0 Flora SJK
07-07-2022 12:00
07-07-2022 12:00 Alashkert Alashkert 1 - 0 Alashkert Hamrun Spartans
07-07-2022 12:00
07-07-2022 12:00 UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 0 - 1 UE Santa Coloma Breidablik
06-07-2022 15:00
06-07-2022 15:00 Víkingur Víkingur 1 - 0 Víkingur Europa FC
06-07-2022 12:00
06-07-2022 12:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku 1 - 0 Inter Turku Drita
05-07-2022 14:00
05-07-2022 14:00 Gzira United Gzira United 1 - 1 Gzira United Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
05-07-2022 14:00
05-07-2022 14:00 St Josephs FC St Josephs FC 0 - 0 St Josephs FC Larne