Partidos de APLAZADO en vivo

Miércoles, 03 de junio de 2020
16:00
Liga Futve
Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes Mérida
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
La Guaira
Mineros Guayana
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Zamora FC
Caracas FC
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Carabobo
Yaracuyanos FC
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Portuguesa FC
At. Venezuela
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Metropolitanos
Puerto Cabello
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Lala FC
Gran Valencia
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Llaneros Guanare
Monagas SC
APLAZADO
17:00
Liga Futve
Deportivo Táchira
Zulia
APLAZADO
17:00
Liga Futve
Aragua
Trujillanos
APLAZADO
Domingo, 31 de mayo de 2020
16:00
Liga Futve
Trujillanos
Puerto Cabello
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Mineros Guayana
Llaneros Guanare
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
At. Venezuela
Lala FC
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Carabobo
Metropolitanos
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Zulia
Aragua
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Monagas SC
Deportivo Lara
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Estudiantes Mérida
Zamora FC
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Gran Valencia
La Guaira
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Yaracuyanos FC
Portuguesa FC
APLAZADO
17:00
Liga Futve
Caracas FC
Deportivo Táchira
APLAZADO
Domingo, 24 de mayo de 2020
16:00
Liga Futve
Puerto Cabello
Zulia
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Deportivo Lara
Mineros Guayana
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
La Guaira
At. Venezuela
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Zamora FC
Monagas SC
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Portuguesa FC
Carabobo
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Metropolitanos
Trujillanos
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Lala FC
Yaracuyanos FC
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Llaneros Guanare
Gran Valencia
APLAZADO
17:00
Liga Futve
Deportivo Táchira
Estudiantes Mérida
APLAZADO
17:00
Liga Futve
Aragua
Caracas FC
APLAZADO
Domingo, 17 de mayo de 2020
16:00
Liga Futve
Mineros Guayana
Zamora FC
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
At. Venezuela
Llaneros Guanare
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Carabobo
Lala FC
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Zulia
Trujillanos
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Monagas SC
Deportivo Táchira
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Portuguesa FC
Metropolitanos
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Estudiantes Mérida
Aragua
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Gran Valencia
Deportivo Lara
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Yaracuyanos FC
La Guaira
APLAZADO
17:00
Liga Futve
Caracas FC
Puerto Cabello
APLAZADO
Domingo, 10 de mayo de 2020
16:00
Liga Futve
Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes Mérida
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Trujillanos
Caracas FC
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Metropolitanos
Zulia
APLAZADO
17:00
Liga Futve
Deportivo Táchira
Mineros Guayana
APLAZADO
17:00
Liga Futve
Aragua
Monagas SC
APLAZADO
Domingo, 03 de mayo de 2020
16:00
Liga Futve
Mineros Guayana
Aragua
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
At. Venezuela
Zamora FC
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Carabobo
Llaneros Guanare
APLAZADO
16:00
Liga Futve
Monagas SC
Puerto Cabello
APLAZADO
17:00
Liga Futve
Caracas FC
Zulia
APLAZADO