Resultados de Liga de Estonia
Meistriliiga | ||||
09-11-2024 05:30 | ||||
09-11-2024 05:30 | Flora | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
09-11-2024 05:30 | ||||
09-11-2024 05:30 | Paide | - | Levadia | |
09-11-2024 05:30 | ||||
09-11-2024 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | - | Vaprus | |
09-11-2024 05:30 | ||||
09-11-2024 05:30 | Trans | - | Kuressaare | |
09-11-2024 05:30 | ||||
09-11-2024 05:30 | Nõmme United | - | Tammeka | |
03-11-2024 07:30 | ||||
03-11-2024 07:30 | Levadia | - | Flora | |
03-11-2024 05:30 | ||||
03-11-2024 05:30 | Nõmme United | - | Paide | |
02-11-2024 07:30 | ||||
02-11-2024 07:30 | Vaprus | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
02-11-2024 07:30 | ||||
02-11-2024 07:30 | Tammeka | - | Trans | |
02-11-2024 05:30 | ||||
02-11-2024 05:30 | Kuressaare | - | Nõmme Kalju | |
27-10-2024 07:30 | ||||
27-10-2024 07:30 | Nõmme Kalju | - | Levadia | |
27-10-2024 05:30 | ||||
27-10-2024 05:30 | Paide | - | Tammeka | |
26-10-2024 10:00 | ||||
26-10-2024 10:00 | Tallinna Kalev | - | Nõmme United | |
26-10-2024 07:30 | ||||
26-10-2024 07:30 | Trans | - | Vaprus | |
26-10-2024 05:30 | ||||
26-10-2024 05:30 | Flora | - | Kuressaare | |
23-10-2024 12:00 | ||||
23-10-2024 12:00 | Vaprus | - | Paide | |
23-10-2024 11:00 | ||||
23-10-2024 11:00 | Flora | - | Nõmme Kalju | |
23-10-2024 11:00 | ||||
23-10-2024 11:00 | Tallinna Kalev | - | Trans | |
22-10-2024 11:00 | ||||
22-10-2024 11:00 | Tammeka | - | Kuressaare | |
22-10-2024 11:00 | ||||
22-10-2024 11:00 | Levadia | - | Nõmme United | |
20-10-2024 07:30 | ||||
20-10-2024 07:30 | Paide | - | Flora | |
20-10-2024 05:30 | ||||
20-10-2024 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | - | Trans | |
19-10-2024 10:00 | ||||
19-10-2024 10:00 | Tammeka | - | Levadia | |
19-10-2024 07:30 | ||||
19-10-2024 07:30 | Nõmme United | - | Vaprus | |
19-10-2024 05:30 | ||||
19-10-2024 05:30 | Kuressaare | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
06-10-2024 10:00 | ||||
06-10-2024 10:00 | Vaprus | - | Kuressaare | |
06-10-2024 07:30 | ||||
06-10-2024 07:30 | Paide | - | Nõmme Kalju | |
05-10-2024 10:00 | ||||
05-10-2024 10:00 | Tallinna Kalev | - | Tammeka | |
05-10-2024 07:30 | ||||
05-10-2024 07:30 | Trans | - | Levadia | |
05-10-2024 05:30 | ||||
05-10-2024 05:30 | Nõmme United | - | Flora | |
29-09-2024 09:40 | ||||
29-09-2024 09:40 | Trans | - | Paide | |
29-09-2024 07:30 | ||||
29-09-2024 07:30 | Flora | - | Vaprus | |
28-09-2024 10:00 | ||||
28-09-2024 10:00 | Tammeka | - | Nõmme Kalju | |
28-09-2024 07:30 | ||||
28-09-2024 07:30 | Kuressaare | - | Nõmme United | |
27-09-2024 12:00 | ||||
27-09-2024 12:00 | Levadia | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
22-09-2024 12:00 | ||||
22-09-2024 12:00 | Levadia | - | Vaprus | |
22-09-2024 07:30 | ||||
22-09-2024 07:30 | Nõmme Kalju | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
21-09-2024 10:00 | ||||
21-09-2024 10:00 | Flora | - | Tammeka | |
21-09-2024 07:30 | ||||
21-09-2024 07:30 | Nõmme United | - | Trans | |
21-09-2024 05:30 | ||||
21-09-2024 05:30 | Paide | - | Kuressaare | |
18-09-2024 12:30 | ||||
18-09-2024 12:30 | Vaprus | - | Tammeka | |
18-09-2024 12:00 | ||||
18-09-2024 12:00 | Tallinna Kalev | - | Paide | |
18-09-2024 10:30 | ||||
18-09-2024 10:30 | Nõmme Kalju | - | Nõmme United | |
17-09-2024 10:30 | ||||
17-09-2024 10:30 | Kuressaare | - | Levadia | |
17-09-2024 10:15 | ||||
17-09-2024 10:15 | Trans | - | Flora | |
15-09-2024 10:00 | ||||
15-09-2024 10:00 | Vaprus | - | Nõmme Kalju | |
15-09-2024 07:30 | ||||
15-09-2024 07:30 | Paide | - | Nõmme United | |
14-09-2024 12:00 | ||||
14-09-2024 12:00 | Tammeka | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
14-09-2024 10:00 | ||||
14-09-2024 10:00 | Levadia | - | Trans | |
14-09-2024 07:30 | ||||
14-09-2024 07:30 | Kuressaare | - | Flora | |
01-09-2024 12:00 | ||||
01-09-2024 12:00 | Tallinna Kalev | - | Vaprus | |
01-09-2024 10:00 | ||||
01-09-2024 10:00 | Nõmme Kalju | - | Paide | |
01-09-2024 07:30 | ||||
01-09-2024 07:30 | Nõmme United | - | Kuressaare | |
31-08-2024 10:00 | ||||
31-08-2024 10:00 | Trans | - | Tammeka | |
30-08-2024 12:30 | ||||
30-08-2024 12:30 | Flora | - | Levadia | |
25-08-2024 12:00 | ||||
25-08-2024 12:00 | Levadia | - | Nõmme Kalju | |
25-08-2024 10:00 | ||||
25-08-2024 10:00 | Nõmme United | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
24-08-2024 12:00 | ||||
24-08-2024 12:00 | Tammeka | - | Paide | |
24-08-2024 10:00 | ||||
24-08-2024 10:00 | Kuressaare | - | Trans | |
23-08-2024 12:30 | ||||
23-08-2024 12:30 | Vaprus | - | Flora | |
18-08-2024 10:00 | ||||
18-08-2024 10:00 | Paide | - | Vaprus | |
18-08-2024 07:30 | ||||
18-08-2024 07:30 | Nõmme Kalju | - | Kuressaare | |
17-08-2024 12:00 | ||||
17-08-2024 12:00 | Levadia | - | Tammeka | |
17-08-2024 10:00 | ||||
17-08-2024 10:00 | Trans | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
16-08-2024 12:30 | ||||
16-08-2024 12:30 | Flora | - | Nõmme United | |
11-08-2024 12:00 | ||||
11-08-2024 12:00 | Nõmme Kalju | - | Flora | |
11-08-2024 10:00 | ||||
11-08-2024 10:00 | Tammeka | - | Nõmme United | |
10-08-2024 12:00 | ||||
10-08-2024 12:00 | Vaprus | - | Levadia | |
10-08-2024 10:00 | ||||
10-08-2024 10:00 | Paide | - | Trans | |
09-08-2024 12:30 | ||||
09-08-2024 12:30 | Tallinna Kalev | - | Kuressaare | |
04-08-2024 12:00 | ||||
04-08-2024 12:00 | Nõmme United | - | Levadia | |
04-08-2024 10:00 | ||||
04-08-2024 10:00 | Flora | - | Trans | |
03-08-2024 12:00 | ||||
03-08-2024 12:00 | Kuressaare | - | Paide | |
03-08-2024 10:00 | ||||
03-08-2024 10:00 | Tallinna Kalev | - | Nõmme Kalju | |
02-08-2024 12:30 | ||||
02-08-2024 12:30 | Tammeka | - | Vaprus | |
21-07-2024 12:00 | ||||
21-07-2024 12:00 | Paide | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
21-07-2024 10:00 | ||||
21-07-2024 10:00 | Levadia | - | Kuressaare | |
20-07-2024 12:00 | ||||
20-07-2024 12:00 | Vaprus | - | Trans | |
19-07-2024 12:30 | ||||
19-07-2024 12:30 | Nõmme United | - | Nõmme Kalju | |
19-07-2024 12:00 | ||||
19-07-2024 12:00 | Tammeka | - | Flora | |
04-07-2024 12:00 | ||||
04-07-2024 12:00 | Paide | - | Trans | |
04-07-2024 12:00 | ||||
04-07-2024 12:00 | Levadia | - | Flora | |
03-07-2024 13:00 | ||||
03-07-2024 13:00 | Tallinna Kalev | - | Kuressaare | |
03-07-2024 12:00 | ||||
03-07-2024 12:00 | Tammeka | - | Nõmme United | |
03-07-2024 11:00 | ||||
03-07-2024 11:00 | Nõmme Kalju | - | Vaprus | |
28-06-2024 13:00 | ||||
28-06-2024 13:00 | Vaprus | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
28-06-2024 12:00 | ||||
28-06-2024 12:00 | Kuressaare | - | Paide | |
28-06-2024 12:00 | ||||
28-06-2024 12:00 | Tammeka | - | Nõmme Kalju | |
28-06-2024 12:00 | ||||
28-06-2024 12:00 | Trans | - | Levadia | |
28-06-2024 11:00 | ||||
28-06-2024 11:00 | Nõmme United | - | Flora | |
19-06-2024 12:00 | ||||
19-06-2024 12:00 | Flora | - | Tammeka | |
19-06-2024 11:00 | ||||
19-06-2024 11:00 | Nõmme United | - | Levadia | |
19-06-2024 11:00 | ||||
19-06-2024 11:00 | Trans | - | Kuressaare | |
18-06-2024 11:00 | ||||
18-06-2024 11:00 | Paide | - | Vaprus | |
18-06-2024 11:00 | ||||
18-06-2024 11:00 | Nõmme Kalju | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
16-06-2024 07:00 | ||||
16-06-2024 07:00 | Kuressaare | - | Nõmme United | |
16-06-2024 05:00 | ||||
16-06-2024 05:00 | Levadia | - | Tammeka | |
15-06-2024 07:00 | ||||
15-06-2024 07:00 | Vaprus | - | Trans | |
15-06-2024 05:00 | ||||
15-06-2024 05:00 | Tallinna Kalev | - | Paide | |
15-06-2024 05:00 | ||||
15-06-2024 05:00 | Nõmme Kalju | - | Flora | |
02-06-2024 10:00 | ||||
02-06-2024 10:00 | Trans | - | Nõmme Kalju | |
02-06-2024 07:30 | ||||
02-06-2024 07:30 | Tammeka | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
01-06-2024 12:00 | ||||
01-06-2024 12:00 | Levadia | - | Kuressaare | |
01-06-2024 07:30 | ||||
01-06-2024 07:30 | Flora | - | Paide | |
31-05-2024 12:00 | ||||
31-05-2024 12:00 | Nõmme United | - | Vaprus | |
29-05-2024 12:00 | ||||
29-05-2024 12:00 | Tallinna Kalev | - | Flora | |
29-05-2024 12:00 | ||||
29-05-2024 12:00 | Paide | - | Levadia | |
28-05-2024 13:00 | ||||
28-05-2024 13:00 | Nõmme Kalju | - | Nõmme United | |
28-05-2024 11:00 | ||||
28-05-2024 11:00 | Kuressaare | - | Vaprus | |
27-05-2024 12:00 | ||||
27-05-2024 12:00 | Tammeka | - | Trans | |
23-05-2024 13:00 | ||||
23-05-2024 13:00 | Vaprus | - | Tammeka | |
23-05-2024 11:00 | ||||
23-05-2024 11:00 | Nõmme United | - | Trans | |
22-05-2024 12:00 | ||||
22-05-2024 12:00 | Paide | - | Nõmme Kalju | |
22-05-2024 12:00 | ||||
22-05-2024 12:00 | Levadia | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
21-05-2024 12:00 | ||||
21-05-2024 12:00 | Flora | - | Kuressaare | |
19-05-2024 10:00 | ||||
19-05-2024 10:00 | Vaprus | - | Levadia | |
19-05-2024 07:30 | ||||
19-05-2024 07:30 | Tallinna Kalev | - | Nõmme United | |
18-05-2024 12:00 | ||||
18-05-2024 12:00 | Nõmme Kalju | - | Kuressaare | |
18-05-2024 10:00 | ||||
18-05-2024 10:00 | Trans | - | Flora | |
18-05-2024 07:30 | ||||
18-05-2024 07:30 | Tammeka | - | Paide | |
12-05-2024 12:00 | ||||
12-05-2024 12:00 | Nõmme United | - | Paide | |
12-05-2024 10:00 | ||||
12-05-2024 10:00 | Tallinna Kalev | - | Trans | |
12-05-2024 07:30 | ||||
12-05-2024 07:30 | Levadia | - | Nõmme Kalju | |
11-05-2024 10:00 | ||||
11-05-2024 10:00 | Kuressaare | - | Tammeka | |
11-05-2024 07:30 | ||||
11-05-2024 07:30 | Flora | - | Vaprus | |
05-05-2024 07:30 | ||||
05-05-2024 07:30 | Flora | - | Levadia | |
04-05-2024 12:00 | ||||
04-05-2024 12:00 | Paide | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
04-05-2024 10:00 | ||||
04-05-2024 10:00 | Trans | - | Vaprus | |
04-05-2024 07:30 | ||||
04-05-2024 07:30 | Nõmme United | - | Kuressaare | |
03-05-2024 12:00 | ||||
03-05-2024 12:00 | Nõmme Kalju | - | Tammeka | |
28-07-2024 12:00 | ||||
28-07-2024 12:00 | Kuressaare | - | Vaprus | |
27-07-2024 10:00 | ||||
27-07-2024 10:00 | Nõmme Kalju | - | Tammeka | |
26-07-2024 12:30 | ||||
26-07-2024 12:30 | Trans | - | Nõmme United | |
01-05-2024 12:00 | ||||
01-05-2024 12:00 | Tallinna Kalev | - | Flora | |
01-05-2024 07:30 | ||||
01-05-2024 07:30 | Levadia | - | Paide | |
28-04-2024 10:00 | ||||
28-04-2024 10:00 | Trans | - | Paide | |
28-04-2024 07:30 | ||||
28-04-2024 07:30 | Tammeka | - | Levadia | |
27-04-2024 10:00 | ||||
27-04-2024 10:00 | Kuressaare | - | Flora | |
27-04-2024 07:30 | ||||
27-04-2024 07:30 | Tallinna Kalev | - | Nõmme Kalju | |
26-04-2024 12:00 | ||||
26-04-2024 12:00 | Vaprus | - | Nõmme United | |
21-04-2024 10:00 | ||||
21-04-2024 10:00 | Flora | 2 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | |
21-04-2024 07:30 | ||||
21-04-2024 07:30 | Kuressaare | 5 - 0 | Trans | |
20-04-2024 10:00 | ||||
20-04-2024 10:00 | Levadia | 1 - 1 | Vaprus | |
20-04-2024 07:30 | ||||
20-04-2024 07:30 | Paide | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | |
20-04-2024 05:30 | ||||
20-04-2024 05:30 | Nõmme United | 0 - 2 | Tallinna Kalev | |
13-07-2024 12:00 | ||||
13-07-2024 12:00 | Vaprus | - | Nõmme United | |
13-07-2024 10:00 | ||||
13-07-2024 10:00 | Trans | - | Nõmme Kalju | |
12-07-2024 12:30 | ||||
12-07-2024 12:30 | Kuressaare | - | Tammeka | |
17-04-2024 12:00 | ||||
17-04-2024 12:00 | Flora | 1 - 3 | Paide | |
16-04-2024 12:00 | ||||
16-04-2024 12:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 1 - 2 | Levadia | |
14-04-2024 10:00 | ||||
14-04-2024 10:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 2 - 1 | Paide | |
14-04-2024 07:30 | ||||
14-04-2024 07:30 | Vaprus | 1 - 3 | Flora | |
13-04-2024 12:00 | ||||
13-04-2024 12:00 | Levadia | 2 - 0 | Nõmme United | |
13-04-2024 10:00 | ||||
13-04-2024 10:00 | Trans | 2 - 2 | Tallinna Kalev | |
13-04-2024 05:30 | ||||
13-04-2024 05:30 | Tammeka | 1 - 2 | Kuressaare | |
07-04-2024 07:30 | ||||
07-04-2024 07:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 3 - 1 | Vaprus | |
06-04-2024 10:00 | ||||
06-04-2024 10:00 | Flora | 4 - 3 | Trans | |
06-04-2024 07:30 | ||||
06-04-2024 07:30 | Paide | 3 - 1 | Kuressaare | |
06-04-2024 05:30 | ||||
06-04-2024 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 5 | Levadia | |
05-04-2024 12:00 | ||||
05-04-2024 12:00 | Nõmme United | 2 - 1 | Tammeka | |
31-03-2024 07:30 | ||||
31-03-2024 07:30 | Levadia | 2 - 0 | Paide | |
31-03-2024 05:30 | ||||
31-03-2024 05:30 | Tammeka | 0 - 0 | Flora | |
30-03-2024 07:30 | ||||
30-03-2024 07:30 | Trans | 2 - 0 | Nõmme United | |
30-03-2024 05:30 | ||||
30-03-2024 05:30 | Vaprus | 1 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | |
29-03-2024 07:30 | ||||
29-03-2024 07:30 | Kuressaare | 3 - 0 | Tallinna Kalev | |
17-03-2024 07:30 | ||||
17-03-2024 07:30 | Nõmme United | 0 - 0 | Nõmme Kalju | |
17-03-2024 05:30 | ||||
17-03-2024 05:30 | Vaprus | 3 - 2 | Kuressaare | |
16-03-2024 07:30 | ||||
16-03-2024 07:30 | Paide | 2 - 1 | Flora | |
16-03-2024 07:30 | ||||
16-03-2024 07:30 | Trans | 0 - 5 | Tammeka | |
16-03-2024 05:30 | ||||
16-03-2024 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 2 | Levadia | |
10-03-2024 07:30 | ||||
10-03-2024 07:30 | Flora | 2 - 2 | Tallinna Kalev | |
10-03-2024 05:30 | ||||
10-03-2024 05:30 | Paide | 3 - 1 | Nõmme United | |
09-03-2024 07:30 | ||||
09-03-2024 07:30 | Kuressaare | 0 - 6 | Levadia | |
09-03-2024 07:30 | ||||
09-03-2024 07:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 3 - 0 | Trans | |
09-03-2024 05:30 | ||||
09-03-2024 05:30 | Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Vaprus | |
03-03-2024 07:30 | ||||
03-03-2024 07:30 | Vaprus | 0 - 3 | Paide | |
03-03-2024 05:30 | ||||
03-03-2024 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 1 - 1 | Tammeka | |
02-03-2024 07:30 | ||||
02-03-2024 07:30 | Levadia | 6 - 0 | Trans | |
02-03-2024 05:30 | ||||
02-03-2024 05:30 | Kuressaare | 0 - 6 | Nõmme Kalju | |
01-03-2024 12:00 | ||||
01-03-2024 12:00 | Flora | 2 - 0 | Nõmme United |