Resultados de League One

League OneLeague One
07/05/2023 08:00
07/05/2023 08:00 Barnsley Barnsley - Barnsley Peterborough United
07/05/2023 08:00
07/05/2023 08:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Bristol Rovers Bolton Wanderers
07/05/2023 08:00
07/05/2023 08:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Burton Albion Milton Keynes Dons
07/05/2023 08:00
07/05/2023 08:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Cambridge United Forest Green Rovers
07/05/2023 08:00
07/05/2023 08:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Cheltenham Town Charlton Athletic
07/05/2023 08:00
07/05/2023 08:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Exeter City Morecambe
07/05/2023 08:00
07/05/2023 08:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Fleetwood Town Ipswich Town
07/05/2023 08:00
07/05/2023 08:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Lincoln City Shrewsbury Town
07/05/2023 08:00
07/05/2023 08:00 Oxford United Oxford United - Oxford United Accrington Stanley
07/05/2023 08:00
07/05/2023 08:00 Port Vale Port Vale - Port Vale Plymouth Argyle
07/05/2023 08:00
07/05/2023 08:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Portsmouth Wycombe Wanderers
07/05/2023 08:00
07/05/2023 08:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield Wednesday Derby County
29/04/2023 11:00
29/04/2023 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Accrington Stanley Cambridge United
29/04/2023 11:00
29/04/2023 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers Fleetwood Town
29/04/2023 11:00
29/04/2023 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Charlton Athletic Port Vale
29/04/2023 11:00
29/04/2023 11:00 Derby County Derby County - Derby County Portsmouth
29/04/2023 11:00
29/04/2023 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Forest Green Rovers Oxford United
29/04/2023 11:00
29/04/2023 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Ipswich Town Exeter City
29/04/2023 11:00
29/04/2023 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Milton Keynes Dons Barnsley
29/04/2023 11:00
29/04/2023 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe - Morecambe Lincoln City
29/04/2023 11:00
29/04/2023 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Peterborough United Bristol Rovers
29/04/2023 11:00
29/04/2023 11:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Plymouth Argyle Burton Albion
29/04/2023 11:00
29/04/2023 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Shrewsbury Town Sheffield Wednesday
29/04/2023 11:00
29/04/2023 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers Cheltenham Town
22/04/2023 11:00
22/04/2023 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley - Barnsley Oxford United
22/04/2023 11:00
22/04/2023 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers Shrewsbury Town
22/04/2023 11:00
22/04/2023 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Charlton Athletic Morecambe
22/04/2023 11:00
22/04/2023 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Cheltenham Town Forest Green Rovers
22/04/2023 11:00
22/04/2023 11:00 Derby County Derby County - Derby County Burton Albion
22/04/2023 11:00
22/04/2023 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Fleetwood Town Milton Keynes Dons
22/04/2023 11:00
22/04/2023 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Peterborough United Ipswich Town
22/04/2023 11:00
22/04/2023 11:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Plymouth Argyle Cambridge United
22/04/2023 11:00
22/04/2023 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale - Port Vale Bristol Rovers
22/04/2023 11:00
22/04/2023 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Portsmouth Accrington Stanley
22/04/2023 11:00
22/04/2023 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield Wednesday Exeter City
22/04/2023 11:00
22/04/2023 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers Lincoln City
15/04/2023 11:00
15/04/2023 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Accrington Stanley Fleetwood Town
15/04/2023 11:00
15/04/2023 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Bristol Rovers Derby County
15/04/2023 11:00
15/04/2023 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Burton Albion Sheffield Wednesday
15/04/2023 11:00
15/04/2023 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Forest Green Rovers Barnsley
15/04/2023 11:00
15/04/2023 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Ipswich Town Charlton Athletic
15/04/2023 11:00
15/04/2023 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Lincoln City Port Vale
15/04/2023 11:00
15/04/2023 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Milton Keynes Dons Cheltenham Town
15/04/2023 11:00
15/04/2023 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe - Morecambe Wycombe Wanderers
15/04/2023 11:00
15/04/2023 11:00 Oxford United Oxford United - Oxford United Bolton Wanderers
15/04/2023 11:00
15/04/2023 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Shrewsbury Town Portsmouth
15/04/2023 08:30
15/04/2023 08:30 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Cambridge United Peterborough United
15/04/2023 08:00
15/04/2023 08:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Exeter City Plymouth Argyle
10/04/2023 11:00
10/04/2023 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley - Barnsley Shrewsbury Town
10/04/2023 11:00
10/04/2023 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers Cambridge United
10/04/2023 11:00
10/04/2023 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Charlton Athletic Burton Albion
10/04/2023 11:00
10/04/2023 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Cheltenham Town Ipswich Town
10/04/2023 11:00
10/04/2023 11:00 Derby County Derby County - Derby County Milton Keynes Dons
10/04/2023 11:00
10/04/2023 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Fleetwood Town Bristol Rovers
10/04/2023 11:00
10/04/2023 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Peterborough United Exeter City
10/04/2023 11:00
10/04/2023 11:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Plymouth Argyle Lincoln City
10/04/2023 11:00
10/04/2023 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale - Port Vale Oxford United
10/04/2023 11:00
10/04/2023 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Portsmouth Morecambe
10/04/2023 11:00
10/04/2023 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield Wednesday Accrington Stanley
10/04/2023 11:00
10/04/2023 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers Forest Green Rovers
07/04/2023 11:00
07/04/2023 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Accrington Stanley Port Vale
07/04/2023 11:00
07/04/2023 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Bristol Rovers Charlton Athletic
07/04/2023 11:00
07/04/2023 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Burton Albion Barnsley
07/04/2023 11:00
07/04/2023 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Cambridge United Fleetwood Town
07/04/2023 11:00
07/04/2023 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Exeter City Bolton Wanderers
07/04/2023 11:00
07/04/2023 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Forest Green Rovers Derby County
07/04/2023 11:00
07/04/2023 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Ipswich Town Wycombe Wanderers
07/04/2023 11:00
07/04/2023 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Lincoln City Cheltenham Town
07/04/2023 11:00
07/04/2023 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Milton Keynes Dons Portsmouth
07/04/2023 11:00
07/04/2023 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe - Morecambe Plymouth Argyle
07/04/2023 11:00
07/04/2023 11:00 Oxford United Oxford United - Oxford United Sheffield Wednesday
07/04/2023 11:00
07/04/2023 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Shrewsbury Town Peterborough United
25/04/2023 15:45
25/04/2023 15:45 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers Accrington Stanley
01/04/2023 11:00
01/04/2023 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley - Barnsley Morecambe
01/04/2023 11:00
01/04/2023 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Charlton Athletic Shrewsbury Town
01/04/2023 11:00
01/04/2023 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Cheltenham Town Burton Albion
01/04/2023 11:00
01/04/2023 11:00 Derby County Derby County - Derby County Ipswich Town
01/04/2023 11:00
01/04/2023 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Fleetwood Town Exeter City
01/04/2023 11:00
01/04/2023 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Peterborough United Oxford United
01/04/2023 11:00
01/04/2023 11:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Plymouth Argyle Bristol Rovers
01/04/2023 11:00
01/04/2023 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale - Port Vale Cambridge United
01/04/2023 11:00
01/04/2023 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Portsmouth Forest Green Rovers
01/04/2023 11:00
01/04/2023 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield Wednesday Lincoln City
01/04/2023 11:00
01/04/2023 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers Milton Keynes Dons
18/03/2023 11:00
18/03/2023 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Accrington Stanley Milton Keynes Dons
18/03/2023 11:00
18/03/2023 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Bristol Rovers Portsmouth
18/03/2023 11:00
18/03/2023 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Cambridge United Charlton Athletic
18/03/2023 11:00
18/03/2023 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Cheltenham Town Exeter City
18/03/2023 11:00
18/03/2023 11:00 Derby County Derby County - Derby County Fleetwood Town
18/03/2023 11:00
18/03/2023 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Ipswich Town Shrewsbury Town
18/03/2023 11:00
18/03/2023 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Lincoln City Peterborough United
18/03/2023 11:00
18/03/2023 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe - Morecambe Oxford United
18/03/2023 11:00
18/03/2023 11:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Plymouth Argyle Forest Green Rovers
18/03/2023 11:00
18/03/2023 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale - Port Vale Burton Albion
18/03/2023 11:00
18/03/2023 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers Barnsley
17/03/2023 15:45
17/03/2023 15:45 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield Wednesday Bolton Wanderers
11/03/2023 11:00
11/03/2023 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley - Barnsley Plymouth Argyle
11/03/2023 11:00
11/03/2023 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers Ipswich Town
11/03/2023 11:00
11/03/2023 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Burton Albion Wycombe Wanderers
11/03/2023 11:00
11/03/2023 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Charlton Athletic Accrington Stanley
11/03/2023 11:00
11/03/2023 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Exeter City Lincoln City
11/03/2023 11:00
11/03/2023 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Fleetwood Town Port Vale
11/03/2023 11:00
11/03/2023 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Forest Green Rovers Bristol Rovers
11/03/2023 11:00
11/03/2023 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Milton Keynes Dons Cambridge United
11/03/2023 11:00
11/03/2023 11:00 Oxford United Oxford United - Oxford United Derby County
11/03/2023 11:00
11/03/2023 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Peterborough United Cheltenham Town
11/03/2023 11:00
11/03/2023 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Portsmouth Sheffield Wednesday
11/03/2023 11:00
11/03/2023 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Shrewsbury Town Morecambe
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Accrington Stanley Forest Green Rovers
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Bristol Rovers Barnsley
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Cambridge United Portsmouth
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Cheltenham Town Fleetwood Town
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Derby County Derby County - Derby County Shrewsbury Town
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Ipswich Town Burton Albion
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Lincoln City Oxford United
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Plymouth Argyle Charlton Athletic
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale - Port Vale Milton Keynes Dons
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield Wednesday Peterborough United
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers Exeter City
04/03/2023 08:30
04/03/2023 08:30 Morecambe Morecambe - Morecambe Bolton Wanderers
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley - Barnsley Derby County
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers Port Vale
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Burton Albion Accrington Stanley
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Charlton Athletic Sheffield Wednesday
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Exeter City Cambridge United
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Fleetwood Town Morecambe
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Forest Green Rovers Lincoln City
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Milton Keynes Dons Ipswich Town
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Peterborough United Plymouth Argyle
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Portsmouth Cheltenham Town
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Shrewsbury Town Wycombe Wanderers
25/02/2023 08:30
25/02/2023 08:30 Oxford United Oxford United - Oxford United Bristol Rovers
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Accrington Stanley Shrewsbury Town
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Bristol Rovers Burton Albion
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Cambridge United Oxford United
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Cheltenham Town Barnsley
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Derby County Derby County - Derby County Charlton Athletic
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Ipswich Town Forest Green Rovers
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Lincoln City Portsmouth
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe - Morecambe Peterborough United
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Plymouth Argyle Fleetwood Town
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale - Port Vale Exeter City
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield Wednesday Milton Keynes Dons
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
14/02/2023 15:45
14/02/2023 15:45 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Accrington Stanley Wycombe Wanderers
14/02/2023 15:45
14/02/2023 15:45 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers Milton Keynes Dons
14/02/2023 15:45
14/02/2023 15:45 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Bristol Rovers Ipswich Town
14/02/2023 15:45
14/02/2023 15:45 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Cambridge United Cheltenham Town
14/02/2023 15:45
14/02/2023 15:45 Derby County Derby County - Derby County Lincoln City
14/02/2023 15:45
14/02/2023 15:45 Exeter City Exeter City - Exeter City Shrewsbury Town
14/02/2023 15:45
14/02/2023 15:45 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Fleetwood Town Peterborough United
14/02/2023 15:45
14/02/2023 15:45 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Forest Green Rovers Charlton Athletic
14/02/2023 15:45
14/02/2023 15:45 Oxford United Oxford United - Oxford United Plymouth Argyle
14/02/2023 15:45
14/02/2023 15:45 Port Vale Port Vale - Port Vale Barnsley
14/02/2023 15:45
14/02/2023 15:45 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Portsmouth Burton Albion
14/02/2023 15:45
14/02/2023 15:45 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield Wednesday Morecambe
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley - Barnsley Cambridge United
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Burton Albion Exeter City
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Charlton Athletic Fleetwood Town
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Cheltenham Town Accrington Stanley
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Ipswich Town Sheffield Wednesday
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Lincoln City Bristol Rovers
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Milton Keynes Dons Oxford United
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe - Morecambe Forest Green Rovers
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Peterborough United Bolton Wanderers
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Plymouth Argyle Portsmouth
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Shrewsbury Town Port Vale
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers Derby County
04/02/2023 11:00
04/02/2023 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Accrington Stanley Lincoln City
04/02/2023 11:00
04/02/2023 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers Cheltenham Town
04/02/2023 11:00
04/02/2023 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Bristol Rovers Milton Keynes Dons
04/02/2023 11:00
04/02/2023 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Cambridge United Ipswich Town
04/02/2023 11:00
04/02/2023 11:00 Derby County Derby County - Derby County Morecambe
04/02/2023 11:00
04/02/2023 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Exeter City Charlton Athletic
04/02/2023 11:00
04/02/2023 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Fleetwood Town Burton Albion
04/02/2023 11:00
04/02/2023 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Forest Green Rovers Peterborough United
04/02/2023 11:00
04/02/2023 11:00 Oxford United Oxford United - Oxford United Shrewsbury Town
04/02/2023 11:00
04/02/2023 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale - Port Vale Wycombe Wanderers
04/02/2023 11:00
04/02/2023 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Portsmouth Barnsley
04/02/2023 11:00
04/02/2023 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield Wednesday Plymouth Argyle
21/03/2023 15:45
21/03/2023 15:45 Barnsley Barnsley - Barnsley Sheffield Wednesday
07/03/2023 16:00
07/03/2023 16:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Plymouth Argyle Derby County
07/03/2023 15:45
07/03/2023 15:45 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Ipswich Town Accrington Stanley
07/03/2023 15:45
07/03/2023 15:45 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers Fleetwood Town
28/01/2023 11:00
28/01/2023 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion 2 - 0 Burton Albion Oxford United
28/01/2023 11:00
28/01/2023 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 0 - 0 Cheltenham Town Port Vale
28/01/2023 11:00
28/01/2023 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City 0 - 0 Lincoln City Cambridge United
28/01/2023 11:00
28/01/2023 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons Exeter City
28/01/2023 11:00
28/01/2023 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe 5 - 1 Morecambe Bristol Rovers
28/01/2023 11:00
28/01/2023 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United 2 - 1 Peterborough United Portsmouth
28/01/2023 11:00
28/01/2023 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town Forest Green Rovers
28/01/2023 08:30
28/01/2023 08:30 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic Bolton Wanderers
14/03/2023 15:45
14/03/2023 15:45 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Bristol Rovers Wycombe Wanderers
28/02/2023 15:45
28/02/2023 15:45 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Peterborough United Charlton Athletic
21/02/2023 15:45
21/02/2023 15:45 Morecambe Morecambe - Morecambe Port Vale
21/01/2023 11:00
21/01/2023 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley 3 - 1 Barnsley Accrington Stanley
21/01/2023 11:00
21/01/2023 11:00 Derby County Derby County 2 - 1 Derby County Bolton Wanderers
21/01/2023 11:00
21/01/2023 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers Milton Keynes Dons
21/01/2023 11:00
21/01/2023 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Lincoln City Burton Albion
21/01/2023 11:00
21/01/2023 11:00 Oxford United Oxford United 2 - 1 Oxford United Ipswich Town
21/01/2023 11:00
21/01/2023 11:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 4 - 2 Plymouth Argyle Cheltenham Town
21/01/2023 11:00
21/01/2023 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 2 - 0 Portsmouth Exeter City
21/01/2023 11:00
21/01/2023 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday Fleetwood Town
21/01/2023 11:00
21/01/2023 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 5 - 1 Shrewsbury Town Cambridge United
07/03/2023 15:45
07/03/2023 15:45 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Cambridge United Morecambe
16/01/2023 16:00
16/01/2023 16:00 Port Vale Port Vale 0 - 2 Port Vale Peterborough United
14/01/2023 11:00
14/01/2023 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 2 - 0 Accrington Stanley Bristol Rovers
14/01/2023 11:00
14/01/2023 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 3 - 0 Bolton Wanderers Portsmouth
14/01/2023 11:00
14/01/2023 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion 0 - 4 Burton Albion Shrewsbury Town
14/01/2023 11:00
14/01/2023 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic Barnsley
14/01/2023 11:00
14/01/2023 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 2 - 3 Cheltenham Town Derby County
14/01/2023 11:00
14/01/2023 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City 1 - 1 Exeter City Forest Green Rovers
14/01/2023 11:00
14/01/2023 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town Oxford United
14/01/2023 11:00
14/01/2023 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Ipswich Town Plymouth Argyle
14/01/2023 11:00
14/01/2023 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons Lincoln City
14/01/2023 11:00
14/01/2023 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers Sheffield Wednesday
28/03/2023 15:45
28/03/2023 15:45 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Cheltenham Town Sheffield Wednesday
21/03/2023 15:45
21/03/2023 15:45 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Accrington Stanley Plymouth Argyle
24/01/2023 15:45
24/01/2023 15:45 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers Forest Green Rovers
24/01/2023 15:45
24/01/2023 15:45 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Burton Albion Peterborough United
24/01/2023 15:45
24/01/2023 15:45 Exeter City Exeter City - Exeter City Barnsley
24/01/2023 15:45
24/01/2023 15:45 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town Portsmouth
24/01/2023 15:45
24/01/2023 15:45 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 4 - 0 Ipswich Town Morecambe
24/01/2023 15:45
24/01/2023 15:45 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons Shrewsbury Town
24/01/2023 15:45
24/01/2023 15:45 Port Vale Port Vale 1 - 2 Port Vale Derby County
24/01/2023 15:45
24/01/2023 15:45 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers Oxford United
07/01/2023 11:00
07/01/2023 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 1 - 2 Cambridge United Bristol Rovers
07/01/2023 11:00
07/01/2023 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic Lincoln City
25/03/2023 11:00
25/03/2023 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley - Barnsley Ipswich Town
25/03/2023 11:00
25/03/2023 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Burton Albion Cambridge United
25/03/2023 11:00
25/03/2023 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Charlton Athletic Wycombe Wanderers
25/03/2023 11:00
25/03/2023 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Exeter City Accrington Stanley
25/03/2023 11:00
25/03/2023 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Fleetwood Town Lincoln City
25/03/2023 11:00
25/03/2023 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Forest Green Rovers Sheffield Wednesday
25/03/2023 11:00
25/03/2023 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Milton Keynes Dons Morecambe
25/03/2023 11:00
25/03/2023 11:00 Oxford United Oxford United - Oxford United Cheltenham Town
25/03/2023 11:00
25/03/2023 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Peterborough United Derby County
25/03/2023 11:00
25/03/2023 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Portsmouth Port Vale
25/03/2023 11:00
25/03/2023 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Shrewsbury Town Bristol Rovers
07/01/2023 11:00
07/01/2023 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers Plymouth Argyle
18/04/2023 15:45
18/04/2023 15:45 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Accrington Stanley Peterborough United
18/04/2023 15:45
18/04/2023 15:45 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Bristol Rovers Sheffield Wednesday
18/04/2023 15:45
18/04/2023 15:45 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Burton Albion Bolton Wanderers
18/04/2023 15:45
18/04/2023 15:45 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Cambridge United Wycombe Wanderers
18/04/2023 15:45
18/04/2023 15:45 Exeter City Exeter City - Exeter City Derby County
18/04/2023 15:45
18/04/2023 15:45 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Forest Green Rovers Fleetwood Town
18/04/2023 15:45
18/04/2023 15:45 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Ipswich Town Port Vale
18/04/2023 15:45
18/04/2023 15:45 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Lincoln City Barnsley
18/04/2023 15:45
18/04/2023 15:45 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Milton Keynes Dons Charlton Athletic
18/04/2023 15:45
18/04/2023 15:45 Oxford United Oxford United - Oxford United Portsmouth
18/04/2023 15:45
18/04/2023 15:45 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Shrewsbury Town Plymouth Argyle
07/01/2023 11:00
07/01/2023 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe 2 - 1 Morecambe Cheltenham Town
02/01/2023 11:00
02/01/2023 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley 0 - 3 Barnsley Bolton Wanderers
02/01/2023 11:00
02/01/2023 11:00 Derby County Derby County 4 - 0 Derby County Accrington Stanley
02/01/2023 11:00
02/01/2023 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City 1 - 1 Lincoln City Ipswich Town
02/01/2023 11:00
02/01/2023 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 5 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday Cambridge United
01/01/2023 11:00
01/01/2023 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers Cheltenham Town
01/01/2023 11:00
01/01/2023 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 1 - 3 Forest Green Rovers Port Vale
01/01/2023 11:00
01/01/2023 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe 5 - 0 Morecambe Burton Albion
01/01/2023 11:00
01/01/2023 11:00 Oxford United Oxford United 0 - 1 Oxford United Exeter City
01/01/2023 11:00
01/01/2023 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United 0 - 3 Peterborough United Wycombe Wanderers
01/01/2023 11:00
01/01/2023 11:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 3 - 1 Plymouth Argyle Milton Keynes Dons
01/01/2023 11:00
01/01/2023 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 1 - 3 Portsmouth Charlton Athletic
01/01/2023 11:00
01/01/2023 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 0 - 3 Shrewsbury Town Fleetwood Town
30/12/2022 15:45
30/12/2022 15:45 Derby County Derby County 1 - 0 Derby County Cambridge United
30/12/2022 15:45
30/12/2022 15:45 Lincoln City Lincoln City 1 - 1 Lincoln City Bolton Wanderers
29/12/2022 15:45
29/12/2022 15:45 Barnsley Barnsley 2 - 1 Barnsley Fleetwood Town
29/12/2022 15:45
29/12/2022 15:45 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 3 - 4 Bristol Rovers Exeter City
29/12/2022 15:45
29/12/2022 15:45 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers Burton Albion
29/12/2022 15:45
29/12/2022 15:45 Morecambe Morecambe 2 - 0 Morecambe Accrington Stanley
29/12/2022 15:45
29/12/2022 15:45 Oxford United Oxford United 3 - 1 Oxford United Charlton Athletic
29/12/2022 15:45
29/12/2022 15:45 Peterborough United Peterborough United 2 - 0 Peterborough United Milton Keynes Dons
29/12/2022 15:45
29/12/2022 15:45 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Plymouth Argyle Wycombe Wanderers
29/12/2022 15:45
29/12/2022 15:45 Portsmouth Portsmouth 2 - 2 Portsmouth Ipswich Town
29/12/2022 15:45
29/12/2022 15:45 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday Port Vale
29/12/2022 15:45
29/12/2022 15:45 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town Cheltenham Town
27/12/2022 11:00
27/12/2022 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers Derby County
26/12/2022 11:00
26/12/2022 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley Barnsley
26/12/2022 11:00
26/12/2022 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion 3 - 0 Burton Albion Lincoln City
26/12/2022 11:00
26/12/2022 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 2 - 1 Cambridge United Shrewsbury Town
26/12/2022 11:00
26/12/2022 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic Peterborough United
26/12/2022 11:00
26/12/2022 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town Plymouth Argyle
26/12/2022 11:00
26/12/2022 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City 0 - 0 Exeter City Portsmouth
26/12/2022 11:00
26/12/2022 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town Sheffield Wednesday
26/12/2022 11:00
26/12/2022 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 3 - 0 Ipswich Town Oxford United
26/12/2022 11:00
26/12/2022 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons Forest Green Rovers
26/12/2022 11:00
26/12/2022 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale 1 - 0 Port Vale Morecambe
26/12/2022 11:00
26/12/2022 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers Bristol Rovers
07/03/2023 15:45
07/03/2023 15:45 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Cheltenham Town Lincoln City
07/03/2023 15:45
07/03/2023 15:45 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Peterborough United Shrewsbury Town
21/02/2023 15:45
21/02/2023 15:45 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Fleetwood Town Cambridge United
07/02/2023 15:45
07/02/2023 15:45 Port Vale Port Vale - Port Vale Accrington Stanley
17/12/2022 11:00
17/12/2022 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley 2 - 0 Barnsley Burton Albion
17/12/2022 11:00
17/12/2022 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers Exeter City
17/12/2022 11:00
17/12/2022 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic Bristol Rovers
17/12/2022 11:00
17/12/2022 11:00 Derby County Derby County 4 - 0 Derby County Forest Green Rovers
17/12/2022 11:00
17/12/2022 11:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle Morecambe
17/12/2022 11:00
17/12/2022 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 0 - 2 Portsmouth Milton Keynes Dons
17/12/2022 11:00
17/12/2022 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday Oxford United
17/12/2022 11:00
17/12/2022 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers Ipswich Town
14/03/2023 15:45
14/03/2023 15:45 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Accrington Stanley Portsmouth
14/03/2023 15:45
14/03/2023 15:45 Morecambe Morecambe - Morecambe Charlton Athletic
01/02/2023 15:45
01/02/2023 15:45 Oxford United Oxford United - Oxford United Barnsley
10/12/2022 11:00
10/12/2022 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers Port Vale
10/12/2022 11:00
10/12/2022 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 0 - 0 Cambridge United Plymouth Argyle
10/12/2022 11:00
10/12/2022 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City 1 - 1 Exeter City Sheffield Wednesday
10/12/2022 11:00
10/12/2022 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City 0 - 0 Lincoln City Wycombe Wanderers
10/12/2022 11:00
10/12/2022 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons Fleetwood Town
10/12/2022 10:00
10/12/2022 10:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion 1 - 1 Burton Albion Derby County
10/12/2022 10:00
10/12/2022 10:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers Cheltenham Town
10/12/2022 08:30
10/12/2022 08:30 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 - 1 Ipswich Town Peterborough United
10/12/2022 08:30
10/12/2022 08:30 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 3 - 2 Shrewsbury Town Bolton Wanderers
04/12/2022 08:30
04/12/2022 08:30 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers Portsmouth
03/12/2022 11:00
03/12/2022 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley Oxford United
03/12/2022 09:00
03/12/2022 09:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers Cambridge United
03/12/2022 08:30
03/12/2022 08:30 Derby County Derby County 0 - 0 Derby County Sheffield Wednesday
03/12/2022 08:30
03/12/2022 08:30 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons Burton Albion
03/12/2022 08:30
03/12/2022 08:30 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town Lincoln City
02/12/2022 15:45
02/12/2022 15:45 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 1 - 1 Bolton Wanderers Bristol Rovers
02/12/2022 15:45
02/12/2022 15:45 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Charlton Athletic Cheltenham Town
02/12/2022 15:45
02/12/2022 15:45 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Ipswich Town Fleetwood Town
02/12/2022 15:45
02/12/2022 15:45 Morecambe Morecambe 1 - 1 Morecambe Exeter City
02/12/2022 15:45
02/12/2022 15:45 Peterborough United Peterborough United 1 - 2 Peterborough United Barnsley
02/12/2022 15:45
02/12/2022 15:45 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 0 - 2 Plymouth Argyle Port Vale
19/11/2022 11:00
19/11/2022 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley 3 - 1 Barnsley Milton Keynes Dons
19/11/2022 11:00
19/11/2022 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers Peterborough United
19/11/2022 11:00
19/11/2022 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion 2 - 2 Burton Albion Plymouth Argyle
19/11/2022 11:00
19/11/2022 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 0 - 1 Cambridge United Accrington Stanley
19/11/2022 11:00
19/11/2022 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town Wycombe Wanderers
19/11/2022 11:00
19/11/2022 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town Bolton Wanderers
19/11/2022 11:00
19/11/2022 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City 2 - 1 Lincoln City Morecambe
19/11/2022 11:00
19/11/2022 11:00 Oxford United Oxford United 1 - 1 Oxford United Forest Green Rovers
19/11/2022 11:00
19/11/2022 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale 1 - 0 Port Vale Charlton Athletic
19/11/2022 11:00
19/11/2022 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday Shrewsbury Town
19/11/2022 08:00
19/11/2022 08:00 Exeter City Exeter City 0 - 2 Exeter City Ipswich Town
18/11/2022 16:00
18/11/2022 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 0 - 0 Portsmouth Derby County
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 0 - 1 Accrington Stanley Sheffield Wednesday
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers Fleetwood Town
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion 3 - 3 Burton Albion Charlton Athletic
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 0 - 0 Cambridge United Bolton Wanderers
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City 3 - 2 Exeter City Peterborough United
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 0 - 2 Forest Green Rovers Wycombe Wanderers
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Ipswich Town Cheltenham Town
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City 1 - 1 Lincoln City Plymouth Argyle
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons Derby County
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe 1 - 1 Morecambe Portsmouth
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Oxford United Oxford United 4 - 0 Oxford United Port Vale
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town Barnsley
31/10/2022 16:00
31/10/2022 16:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 4 - 2 Plymouth Argyle Exeter City
29/10/2022 11:00
29/10/2022 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley 2 - 0 Barnsley Forest Green Rovers
29/10/2022 11:00
29/10/2022 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 1 - 3 Bolton Wanderers Oxford United
29/10/2022 11:00
29/10/2022 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 4 - 4 Charlton Athletic Ipswich Town
29/10/2022 11:00
29/10/2022 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 0 - 0 Cheltenham Town Milton Keynes Dons
29/10/2022 11:00
29/10/2022 11:00 Derby County Derby County 4 - 2 Derby County Bristol Rovers
29/10/2022 11:00
29/10/2022 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 3 - 0 Fleetwood Town Accrington Stanley
29/10/2022 11:00
29/10/2022 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United 1 - 0 Peterborough United Cambridge United
29/10/2022 11:00
29/10/2022 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale 1 - 0 Port Vale Lincoln City
29/10/2022 11:00
29/10/2022 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 1 - 1 Portsmouth Shrewsbury Town
29/10/2022 11:00
29/10/2022 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 4 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday Burton Albion
29/10/2022 11:00
29/10/2022 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers Morecambe
26/10/2022 16:00
26/10/2022 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday Bristol Rovers
25/10/2022 15:45
25/10/2022 15:45 Barnsley Barnsley 0 - 1 Barnsley Lincoln City
25/10/2022 15:45
25/10/2022 15:45 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers Burton Albion
25/10/2022 15:45
25/10/2022 15:45 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 0 - 2 Charlton Athletic Milton Keynes Dons
25/10/2022 15:45
25/10/2022 15:45 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town Morecambe
25/10/2022 15:45
25/10/2022 15:45 Derby County Derby County 0 - 0 Derby County Exeter City
25/10/2022 15:45
25/10/2022 15:45 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Fleetwood Town Forest Green Rovers
25/10/2022 15:45
25/10/2022 15:45 Peterborough United Peterborough United 3 - 1 Peterborough United Accrington Stanley
25/10/2022 15:45
25/10/2022 15:45 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle Shrewsbury Town
25/10/2022 15:45
25/10/2022 15:45 Port Vale Port Vale 2 - 3 Port Vale Ipswich Town
25/10/2022 15:45
25/10/2022 15:45 Portsmouth Portsmouth 1 - 1 Portsmouth Oxford United
25/10/2022 15:45
25/10/2022 15:45 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers Cambridge United
22/10/2022 11:00
22/10/2022 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 2 - 3 Accrington Stanley Bolton Wanderers
22/10/2022 11:00
22/10/2022 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers Plymouth Argyle
22/10/2022 11:00
22/10/2022 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion 1 - 0 Burton Albion Cheltenham Town
22/10/2022 11:00
22/10/2022 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 0 - 1 Cambridge United Port Vale
22/10/2022 11:00
22/10/2022 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City 2 - 1 Exeter City Fleetwood Town
22/10/2022 11:00
22/10/2022 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers Portsmouth
22/10/2022 11:00
22/10/2022 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons Wycombe Wanderers
22/10/2022 11:00
22/10/2022 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe 1 - 0 Morecambe Barnsley
22/10/2022 11:00
22/10/2022 11:00 Oxford United Oxford United 1 - 2 Oxford United Peterborough United
22/10/2022 11:00
22/10/2022 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town Charlton Athletic
22/10/2022 09:00
22/10/2022 09:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City 1 - 1 Lincoln City Sheffield Wednesday
21/10/2022 16:00
21/10/2022 16:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 - 0 Ipswich Town Derby County
17/10/2022 16:00
17/10/2022 16:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 3 - 0 Charlton Athletic Portsmouth
15/10/2022 11:00
15/10/2022 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 0 - 3 Accrington Stanley Derby County
15/10/2022 11:00
15/10/2022 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers Barnsley
15/10/2022 11:00
15/10/2022 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion 1 - 1 Burton Albion Morecambe
15/10/2022 11:00
15/10/2022 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 0 - 2 Cambridge United Sheffield Wednesday
15/10/2022 11:00
15/10/2022 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1 - 4 Cheltenham Town Bristol Rovers
15/10/2022 11:00
15/10/2022 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City 2 - 4 Exeter City Oxford United
15/10/2022 11:00
15/10/2022 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town Shrewsbury Town
15/10/2022 11:00
15/10/2022 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 0 - 1 Ipswich Town Lincoln City
15/10/2022 11:00
15/10/2022 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons Plymouth Argyle
15/10/2022 11:00
15/10/2022 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale 2 - 2 Port Vale Forest Green Rovers
15/10/2022 11:00
15/10/2022 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers Peterborough United
08/10/2022 11:00
08/10/2022 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley 0 - 2 Barnsley Exeter City
08/10/2022 11:00
08/10/2022 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers Cambridge United
08/10/2022 11:00
08/10/2022 11:00 Derby County Derby County 1 - 2 Derby County Port Vale
08/10/2022 11:00
08/10/2022 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers Bolton Wanderers
08/10/2022 11:00
08/10/2022 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City 0 - 0 Lincoln City Charlton Athletic
08/10/2022 11:00
08/10/2022 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe 1 - 2 Morecambe Ipswich Town
08/10/2022 11:00
08/10/2022 11:00 Oxford United Oxford United 0 - 1 Oxford United Wycombe Wanderers
08/10/2022 11:00
08/10/2022 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United 1 - 1 Peterborough United Burton Albion
08/10/2022 11:00
08/10/2022 11:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 3 - 0 Plymouth Argyle Accrington Stanley
08/10/2022 11:00
08/10/2022 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 1 - 1 Portsmouth Fleetwood Town
08/10/2022 11:00
08/10/2022 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 3 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday Cheltenham Town
08/10/2022 11:00
08/10/2022 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town Milton Keynes Dons
07/03/2023 15:45
07/03/2023 15:45 Barnsley Barnsley - Barnsley Portsmouth
09/11/2022 15:45
09/11/2022 15:45 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town Oxford United
01/11/2022 15:45
01/11/2022 15:45 Lincoln City Lincoln City 1 - 1 Lincoln City Accrington Stanley
01/11/2022 15:45
01/11/2022 15:45 Morecambe Morecambe 1 - 1 Morecambe Derby County
01/11/2022 15:45
01/11/2022 15:45 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers Port Vale
11/10/2022 15:45
11/10/2022 15:45 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 4 - 2 Charlton Athletic Exeter City
11/10/2022 15:45
11/10/2022 15:45 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons Bristol Rovers
11/10/2022 15:45
11/10/2022 15:45 Peterborough United Peterborough United 4 - 1 Peterborough United Forest Green Rovers
04/10/2022 15:45
04/10/2022 15:45 Burton Albion Burton Albion 0 - 1 Burton Albion Fleetwood Town
04/10/2022 15:45
04/10/2022 15:45 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town Bolton Wanderers
04/10/2022 15:45
04/10/2022 15:45 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 3 - 0 Ipswich Town Cambridge United
04/10/2022 15:45
04/10/2022 15:45 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle Sheffield Wednesday
01/10/2022 11:00
01/10/2022 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 3 - 1 Accrington Stanley Morecambe
01/10/2022 11:00
01/10/2022 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers Lincoln City
01/10/2022 11:00
01/10/2022 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion 3 - 2 Burton Albion Forest Green Rovers
01/10/2022 11:00
01/10/2022 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 0 - 2 Cambridge United Derby County
01/10/2022 11:00
01/10/2022 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic Oxford United
01/10/2022 11:00
01/10/2022 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Cheltenham Town Shrewsbury Town
01/10/2022 11:00
01/10/2022 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City 2 - 2 Exeter City Bristol Rovers
01/10/2022 11:00
01/10/2022 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town Barnsley
01/10/2022 11:00
01/10/2022 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 3 - 2 Ipswich Town Portsmouth
01/10/2022 11:00
01/10/2022 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons Peterborough United
01/10/2022 11:00
01/10/2022 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale 0 - 1 Port Vale Sheffield Wednesday
01/10/2022 11:00
01/10/2022 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers Plymouth Argyle
28/02/2023 15:45
28/02/2023 15:45 Derby County Derby County - Derby County Cheltenham Town
28/02/2023 15:45
28/02/2023 15:45 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Lincoln City Milton Keynes Dons
28/02/2023 15:45
28/02/2023 15:45 Portsmouth Portsmouth - Portsmouth Bolton Wanderers
01/11/2022 15:45
01/11/2022 15:45 Oxford United Oxford United 1 - 1 Oxford United Fleetwood Town
25/09/2022 08:30
25/09/2022 08:30 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle Ipswich Town
24/09/2022 11:00
24/09/2022 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley 3 - 1 Barnsley Charlton Athletic
24/09/2022 11:00
24/09/2022 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers Accrington Stanley
24/09/2022 11:00
24/09/2022 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe 1 - 2 Morecambe Cambridge United
24/09/2022 11:00
24/09/2022 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United 3 - 0 Peterborough United Port Vale
24/09/2022 11:00
24/09/2022 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 3 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday Wycombe Wanderers
24/09/2022 11:00
24/09/2022 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town Burton Albion
24/09/2022 08:30
24/09/2022 08:30 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 0 - 4 Forest Green Rovers Exeter City
17/09/2022 11:00
17/09/2022 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Accrington Stanley Cheltenham Town
17/09/2022 11:00
17/09/2022 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers Peterborough United
17/09/2022 11:00
17/09/2022 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 3 - 6 Bristol Rovers Lincoln City
17/09/2022 11:00
17/09/2022 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 0 - 3 Cambridge United Barnsley
17/09/2022 11:00
17/09/2022 11:00 Derby County Derby County 2 - 1 Derby County Wycombe Wanderers
17/09/2022 11:00
17/09/2022 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City 0 - 2 Exeter City Burton Albion
17/09/2022 11:00
17/09/2022 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Fleetwood Town Charlton Athletic
17/09/2022 11:00
17/09/2022 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers Morecambe
17/09/2022 11:00
17/09/2022 11:00 Oxford United Oxford United 1 - 2 Oxford United Milton Keynes Dons
17/09/2022 11:00
17/09/2022 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale 2 - 1 Port Vale Shrewsbury Town
17/09/2022 11:00
17/09/2022 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 2 - 2 Portsmouth Plymouth Argyle
17/09/2022 11:00
17/09/2022 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday Ipswich Town
13/09/2022 15:45
13/09/2022 15:45 Barnsley Barnsley 1 - 1 Barnsley Port Vale
13/09/2022 15:45
13/09/2022 15:45 Burton Albion Burton Albion 0 - 2 Burton Albion Portsmouth
13/09/2022 15:45
13/09/2022 15:45 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic Forest Green Rovers
13/09/2022 15:45
13/09/2022 15:45 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 Cheltenham Town Cambridge United
13/09/2022 15:45
13/09/2022 15:45 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 - 0 Ipswich Town Bristol Rovers
13/09/2022 15:45
13/09/2022 15:45 Lincoln City Lincoln City 2 - 0 Lincoln City Derby County
13/09/2022 15:45
13/09/2022 15:45 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons Bolton Wanderers
13/09/2022 15:45
13/09/2022 15:45 Morecambe Morecambe 0 - 3 Morecambe Sheffield Wednesday
13/09/2022 15:45
13/09/2022 15:45 Peterborough United Peterborough United 0 - 1 Peterborough United Fleetwood Town
13/09/2022 15:45
13/09/2022 15:45 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Plymouth Argyle Oxford United
13/09/2022 15:45
13/09/2022 15:45 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 3 - 2 Shrewsbury Town Exeter City
13/09/2022 15:45
13/09/2022 15:45 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers Accrington Stanley
03/09/2022 11:00
03/09/2022 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 0 - 2 Accrington Stanley Ipswich Town
03/09/2022 11:00
03/09/2022 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 3 - 1 Bolton Wanderers Charlton Athletic
03/09/2022 11:00
03/09/2022 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers Morecambe
03/09/2022 11:00
03/09/2022 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 2 - 0 Cambridge United Lincoln City
03/09/2022 11:00
03/09/2022 11:00 Derby County Derby County 2 - 3 Derby County Plymouth Argyle
03/09/2022 11:00
03/09/2022 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City 1 - 0 Exeter City Milton Keynes Dons
03/09/2022 11:00
03/09/2022 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Fleetwood Town Wycombe Wanderers
03/09/2022 11:00
03/09/2022 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 0 - 2 Forest Green Rovers Shrewsbury Town
03/09/2022 11:00
03/09/2022 11:00 Oxford United Oxford United 2 - 1 Oxford United Burton Albion
03/09/2022 11:00
03/09/2022 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale 2 - 2 Port Vale Cheltenham Town
03/09/2022 11:00
03/09/2022 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 2 - 1 Portsmouth Peterborough United
03/09/2022 11:00
03/09/2022 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday Barnsley
27/08/2022 11:00
27/08/2022 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 0 - 0 Accrington Stanley Exeter City
27/08/2022 11:00
27/08/2022 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers Shrewsbury Town
27/08/2022 11:00
27/08/2022 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 4 - 3 Cambridge United Burton Albion
27/08/2022 11:00
27/08/2022 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1 - 2 Cheltenham Town Oxford United
27/08/2022 11:00
27/08/2022 11:00 Derby County Derby County 2 - 1 Derby County Peterborough United
27/08/2022 11:00
27/08/2022 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 - 2 Ipswich Town Barnsley
27/08/2022 11:00
27/08/2022 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City 2 - 2 Lincoln City Fleetwood Town
27/08/2022 11:00
27/08/2022 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe 0 - 4 Morecambe Milton Keynes Dons
27/08/2022 11:00
27/08/2022 11:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle Bolton Wanderers
27/08/2022 11:00
27/08/2022 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale 0 - 1 Port Vale Portsmouth
27/08/2022 11:00
27/08/2022 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 5 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday Forest Green Rovers
27/08/2022 11:00
27/08/2022 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers Charlton Athletic
20/08/2022 11:00
20/08/2022 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley 0 - 3 Barnsley Wycombe Wanderers
20/08/2022 11:00
20/08/2022 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 0 - 2 Bolton Wanderers Sheffield Wednesday
20/08/2022 11:00
20/08/2022 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion 0 - 2 Burton Albion Port Vale
20/08/2022 11:00
20/08/2022 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic Cambridge United
20/08/2022 11:00
20/08/2022 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City 0 - 1 Exeter City Cheltenham Town
20/08/2022 11:00
20/08/2022 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Fleetwood Town Derby County
20/08/2022 11:00
20/08/2022 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 0 - 3 Forest Green Rovers Plymouth Argyle
20/08/2022 11:00
20/08/2022 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons Accrington Stanley
20/08/2022 11:00
20/08/2022 11:00 Oxford United Oxford United 1 - 1 Oxford United Morecambe
20/08/2022 11:00
20/08/2022 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United 4 - 0 Peterborough United Lincoln City
20/08/2022 11:00
20/08/2022 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 3 - 1 Portsmouth Bristol Rovers
20/08/2022 11:00
20/08/2022 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 0 - 3 Shrewsbury Town Ipswich Town
06/09/2022 15:45
06/09/2022 15:45 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers Accrington Stanley
16/08/2022 15:45
16/08/2022 15:45 Barnsley Barnsley 3 - 0 Barnsley Bristol Rovers
16/08/2022 15:45
16/08/2022 15:45 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers Morecambe
16/08/2022 15:45
16/08/2022 15:45 Burton Albion Burton Albion 0 - 1 Burton Albion Ipswich Town
16/08/2022 15:45
16/08/2022 15:45 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 5 - 1 Charlton Athletic Plymouth Argyle
16/08/2022 15:45
16/08/2022 15:45 Exeter City Exeter City 3 - 1 Exeter City Wycombe Wanderers
16/08/2022 15:45
16/08/2022 15:45 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Fleetwood Town Cheltenham Town
16/08/2022 15:45
16/08/2022 15:45 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons Port Vale
16/08/2022 15:45
16/08/2022 15:45 Oxford United Oxford United 1 - 2 Oxford United Lincoln City
16/08/2022 15:45
16/08/2022 15:45 Peterborough United Peterborough United 2 - 0 Peterborough United Sheffield Wednesday
16/08/2022 15:45
16/08/2022 15:45 Portsmouth Portsmouth 4 - 1 Portsmouth Cambridge United
16/08/2022 15:45
16/08/2022 15:45 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 0 - 0 Shrewsbury Town Derby County
13/08/2022 11:00
13/08/2022 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 4 - 4 Accrington Stanley Burton Albion
13/08/2022 11:00
13/08/2022 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 2 - 1 Cambridge United Exeter City
13/08/2022 11:00
13/08/2022 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 0 - 2 Cheltenham Town Portsmouth
13/08/2022 11:00
13/08/2022 11:00 Derby County Derby County 2 - 1 Derby County Barnsley
13/08/2022 11:00
13/08/2022 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 3 - 0 Ipswich Town Milton Keynes Dons
13/08/2022 11:00
13/08/2022 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City 1 - 1 Lincoln City Forest Green Rovers
13/08/2022 11:00
13/08/2022 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe 1 - 1 Morecambe Fleetwood Town
13/08/2022 11:00
13/08/2022 11:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle Peterborough United
13/08/2022 11:00
13/08/2022 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale 0 - 0 Port Vale Bolton Wanderers
13/08/2022 11:00
13/08/2022 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday Charlton Athletic
13/08/2022 11:00
13/08/2022 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers Shrewsbury Town
13/08/2022 08:30
13/08/2022 08:30 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers Oxford United
06/08/2022 11:00
06/08/2022 11:00 Barnsley Barnsley 1 - 0 Barnsley Cheltenham Town
06/08/2022 11:00
06/08/2022 11:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 3 - 0 Bolton Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
06/08/2022 11:00
06/08/2022 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion 0 - 4 Burton Albion Bristol Rovers
06/08/2022 11:00
06/08/2022 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic Derby County
06/08/2022 11:00
06/08/2022 11:00 Exeter City Exeter City 4 - 0 Exeter City Port Vale
06/08/2022 11:00
06/08/2022 11:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town Plymouth Argyle
06/08/2022 11:00
06/08/2022 11:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers Ipswich Town
06/08/2022 11:00
06/08/2022 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons Sheffield Wednesday
06/08/2022 11:00
06/08/2022 11:00 Oxford United Oxford United 1 - 0 Oxford United Cambridge United
06/08/2022 11:00
06/08/2022 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United 3 - 0 Peterborough United Morecambe
06/08/2022 11:00
06/08/2022 11:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 0 - 0 Portsmouth Lincoln City
06/08/2022 11:00
06/08/2022 11:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town Accrington Stanley
30/07/2022 11:00
30/07/2022 11:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 2 - 2 Accrington Stanley Charlton Athletic
30/07/2022 11:00
30/07/2022 11:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers Forest Green Rovers
30/07/2022 11:00
30/07/2022 11:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 1 - 0 Cambridge United Milton Keynes Dons
30/07/2022 11:00
30/07/2022 11:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 2 - 3 Cheltenham Town Peterborough United
30/07/2022 11:00
30/07/2022 11:00 Derby County Derby County 1 - 0 Derby County Oxford United
30/07/2022 11:00
30/07/2022 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Ipswich Town Bolton Wanderers
30/07/2022 11:00
30/07/2022 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City 1 - 1 Lincoln City Exeter City
30/07/2022 11:00
30/07/2022 11:00 Morecambe Morecambe 0 - 0 Morecambe Shrewsbury Town
30/07/2022 11:00
30/07/2022 11:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Plymouth Argyle Barnsley
30/07/2022 11:00
30/07/2022 11:00 Port Vale Port Vale 2 - 1 Port Vale Fleetwood Town
30/07/2022 11:00
30/07/2022 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 3 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday Portsmouth
30/07/2022 11:00
30/07/2022 11:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers Burton Albion