Resultados de Serie C

Serie CSerie C: Girone A
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Pordenone Pordenone - Pordenone AlbinoLeffe
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona - Virtus Verona Juventus U23
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Piacenza Piacenza - Piacenza Vicenza
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 - Trento Calcio 1921 Novara
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Mantova Mantova - Mantova Calcio Padova
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City - Sangiuliano City Pro Patria
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò - FeralpiSalò Pro Sesto
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Lecco Lecco - Lecco Pro Vercelli
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo - Union ArzignanoChiampo Renate
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Pergolettese Pergolettese - Pergolettese Triestina
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Juventus U23 Union ArzignanoChiampo
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Novara Novara - Novara FeralpiSalò
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova - Calcio Padova Lecco
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Pro Vercelli Mantova
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Pro Sesto Pergolettese
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Pro Patria Pro Patria - Pro Patria Piacenza
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Vicenza Vicenza - Vicenza Pordenone
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Triestina Triestina - Triestina Sangiuliano City
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe - AlbinoLeffe Trento Calcio 1921
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Renate Renate - Renate Virtus Verona
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona - Virtus Verona AlbinoLeffe
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City - Sangiuliano City Juventus U23
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Pergolettese Pergolettese - Pergolettese Vicenza
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo - Union ArzignanoChiampo Novara
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 - Trento Calcio 1921 Calcio Padova
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Lecco Lecco - Lecco Pro Patria
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Piacenza Piacenza - Piacenza Pro Sesto
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Pordenone Pordenone - Pordenone Pro Vercelli
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Mantova Mantova - Mantova Renate
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò - FeralpiSalò Triestina
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Pro Vercelli Union ArzignanoChiampo
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Juventus U23 FeralpiSalò
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Renate Renate - Renate Lecco
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe - AlbinoLeffe Mantova
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Novara Novara - Novara Pergolettese
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Triestina Triestina - Triestina Piacenza
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Pro Patria Pro Patria - Pro Patria Pordenone
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova - Calcio Padova Sangiuliano City
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Vicenza Vicenza - Vicenza Trento Calcio 1921
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Pro Sesto Virtus Verona
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Pro Patria Pro Patria - Pro Patria AlbinoLeffe
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Vicenza Vicenza - Vicenza Union ArzignanoChiampo
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 - Trento Calcio 1921 FeralpiSalò
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Mantova Mantova - Mantova Juventus U23
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Piacenza Piacenza - Piacenza Novara
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Renate Renate - Renate Calcio Padova
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona - Virtus Verona Pergolettese
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Pordenone Pordenone - Pordenone Pro Sesto
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City - Sangiuliano City Pro Vercelli
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Lecco Lecco - Lecco Triestina
19/03/2023 12:30
19/03/2023 12:30 Triestina Triestina - Triestina Vicenza
19/03/2023 12:30
19/03/2023 12:30 Piacenza Piacenza - Piacenza Lecco
19/03/2023 12:30
19/03/2023 12:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò - FeralpiSalò Mantova
19/03/2023 12:30
19/03/2023 12:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe - AlbinoLeffe Calcio Padova
19/03/2023 12:30
19/03/2023 12:30 Novara Novara - Novara Pordenone
19/03/2023 12:30
19/03/2023 12:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Juventus U23 Pro Patria
19/03/2023 12:30
19/03/2023 12:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese - Pergolettese Pro Vercelli
19/03/2023 12:30
19/03/2023 12:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Pro Sesto Renate
19/03/2023 12:30
19/03/2023 12:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo - Union ArzignanoChiampo Sangiuliano City
19/03/2023 12:30
19/03/2023 12:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona - Virtus Verona Trento Calcio 1921
15/03/2023 13:00
15/03/2023 13:00 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City - Sangiuliano City AlbinoLeffe
15/03/2023 13:00
15/03/2023 13:00 Mantova Mantova - Mantova Union ArzignanoChiampo
15/03/2023 13:00
15/03/2023 13:00 Lecco Lecco - Lecco FeralpiSalò
15/03/2023 13:00
15/03/2023 13:00 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Pro Vercelli Juventus U23
15/03/2023 13:00
15/03/2023 13:00 Pro Patria Pro Patria - Pro Patria Novara
15/03/2023 13:00
15/03/2023 13:00 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 - Trento Calcio 1921 Pergolettese
15/03/2023 13:00
15/03/2023 13:00 Pordenone Pordenone - Pordenone Piacenza
15/03/2023 13:00
15/03/2023 13:00 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova - Calcio Padova Pro Sesto
15/03/2023 13:00
15/03/2023 13:00 Renate Renate - Renate Triestina
15/03/2023 13:00
15/03/2023 13:00 Vicenza Vicenza - Vicenza Virtus Verona
12/03/2023 09:30
12/03/2023 09:30 Novara Novara - Novara Juventus U23
12/03/2023 09:30
12/03/2023 09:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò - FeralpiSalò Vicenza
12/03/2023 09:30
12/03/2023 09:30 Piacenza Piacenza - Piacenza Mantova
12/03/2023 09:30
12/03/2023 09:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo - Union ArzignanoChiampo Calcio Padova
12/03/2023 09:30
12/03/2023 09:30 Lecco Lecco - Lecco Pordenone
12/03/2023 09:30
12/03/2023 09:30 Triestina Triestina - Triestina Pro Patria
12/03/2023 09:30
12/03/2023 09:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe - AlbinoLeffe Pro Vercelli
12/03/2023 09:30
12/03/2023 09:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese - Pergolettese Renate
12/03/2023 09:30
12/03/2023 09:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona - Virtus Verona Sangiuliano City
12/03/2023 09:30
12/03/2023 09:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Pro Sesto Trento Calcio 1921
06/03/2023 15:30
06/03/2023 15:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Pro Vercelli Vicenza
05/03/2023 12:30
05/03/2023 12:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Juventus U23 AlbinoLeffe
05/03/2023 12:30
05/03/2023 12:30 Renate Renate - Renate FeralpiSalò
05/03/2023 12:30
05/03/2023 12:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 - Trento Calcio 1921 Lecco
05/03/2023 12:30
05/03/2023 12:30 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City - Sangiuliano City Novara
05/03/2023 12:30
05/03/2023 12:30 Pordenone Pordenone - Pordenone Pergolettese
05/03/2023 12:30
05/03/2023 12:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova - Calcio Padova Piacenza
05/03/2023 12:30
05/03/2023 12:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria - Pro Patria Pro Sesto
05/03/2023 12:30
05/03/2023 12:30 Mantova Mantova - Mantova Triestina
05/03/2023 12:30
05/03/2023 12:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo - Union ArzignanoChiampo Virtus Verona
27/02/2023 15:30
27/02/2023 15:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò - FeralpiSalò Pordenone
26/02/2023 12:30
26/02/2023 12:30 Lecco Lecco - Lecco Union ArzignanoChiampo
26/02/2023 12:30
26/02/2023 12:30 Triestina Triestina - Triestina Juventus U23
26/02/2023 12:30
26/02/2023 12:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese - Pergolettese Mantova
26/02/2023 12:30
26/02/2023 12:30 Novara Novara - Novara Calcio Padova
26/02/2023 12:30
26/02/2023 12:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona - Virtus Verona Pro Patria
26/02/2023 12:30
26/02/2023 12:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Pro Sesto Pro Vercelli
26/02/2023 12:30
26/02/2023 12:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe - AlbinoLeffe Renate
26/02/2023 12:30
26/02/2023 12:30 Vicenza Vicenza - Vicenza Sangiuliano City
26/02/2023 12:30
26/02/2023 12:30 Piacenza Piacenza - Piacenza Trento Calcio 1921
19/02/2023 12:30
19/02/2023 12:30 Mantova Mantova - Mantova Vicenza
19/02/2023 12:30
19/02/2023 12:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Juventus U23 Lecco
18/02/2023 12:30
18/02/2023 12:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo - Union ArzignanoChiampo AlbinoLeffe
18/02/2023 12:30
18/02/2023 12:30 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City - Sangiuliano City FeralpiSalò
18/02/2023 12:30
18/02/2023 12:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria - Pro Patria Pergolettese
18/02/2023 12:30
18/02/2023 12:30 Renate Renate - Renate Piacenza
18/02/2023 12:30
18/02/2023 12:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 - Trento Calcio 1921 Pordenone
18/02/2023 12:30
18/02/2023 12:30 Novara Novara - Novara Pro Sesto
18/02/2023 12:30
18/02/2023 12:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova - Calcio Padova Triestina
18/02/2023 12:30
18/02/2023 12:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Pro Vercelli Virtus Verona
11/02/2023 12:30
11/02/2023 12:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò - FeralpiSalò Union ArzignanoChiampo
11/02/2023 12:30
11/02/2023 12:30 Lecco Lecco - Lecco Novara
11/02/2023 12:30
11/02/2023 12:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona - Virtus Verona Calcio Padova
11/02/2023 12:30
11/02/2023 12:30 Vicenza Vicenza - Vicenza Renate
11/02/2023 12:30
11/02/2023 12:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese - Pergolettese Sangiuliano City
11/02/2023 09:30
11/02/2023 09:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Pro Sesto Juventus U23
11/02/2023 09:30
11/02/2023 09:30 Pordenone Pordenone - Pordenone Mantova
11/02/2023 09:30
11/02/2023 09:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 - Trento Calcio 1921 Pro Patria
11/02/2023 09:30
11/02/2023 09:30 Piacenza Piacenza - Piacenza Pro Vercelli
11/02/2023 09:30
11/02/2023 09:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe - AlbinoLeffe Triestina
05/02/2023 09:30
05/02/2023 09:30 Novara Novara - Novara AlbinoLeffe
05/02/2023 09:30
05/02/2023 09:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Pro Vercelli FeralpiSalò
05/02/2023 09:30
05/02/2023 09:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria - Pro Patria Vicenza
05/02/2023 09:30
05/02/2023 09:30 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City - Sangiuliano City Lecco
05/02/2023 09:30
05/02/2023 09:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova - Calcio Padova Pergolettese
05/02/2023 09:30
05/02/2023 09:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Juventus U23 Piacenza
05/02/2023 09:30
05/02/2023 09:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo - Union ArzignanoChiampo Pordenone
05/02/2023 09:30
05/02/2023 09:30 Triestina Triestina - Triestina Pro Sesto
05/02/2023 09:30
05/02/2023 09:30 Renate Renate - Renate Trento Calcio 1921
05/02/2023 09:30
05/02/2023 09:30 Mantova Mantova - Mantova Virtus Verona
01/02/2023 13:00
01/02/2023 13:00 Lecco Lecco - Lecco AlbinoLeffe
01/02/2023 13:00
01/02/2023 13:00 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 - Trento Calcio 1921 Union ArzignanoChiampo
01/02/2023 13:00
01/02/2023 13:00 Pergolettese Pergolettese - Pergolettese Juventus U23
01/02/2023 13:00
01/02/2023 13:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Pro Sesto Mantova
01/02/2023 13:00
01/02/2023 13:00 Vicenza Vicenza - Vicenza Novara
01/02/2023 13:00
01/02/2023 13:00 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò - FeralpiSalò Calcio Padova
01/02/2023 13:00
01/02/2023 13:00 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Pro Vercelli Pro Patria
01/02/2023 13:00
01/02/2023 13:00 Piacenza Piacenza - Piacenza Sangiuliano City
01/02/2023 13:00
01/02/2023 13:00 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona - Virtus Verona Triestina
01/02/2023 09:30
01/02/2023 09:30 Pordenone Pordenone - Pordenone Renate
29/01/2023 09:30
29/01/2023 09:30 Mantova Mantova 2 - 0 Mantova Lecco
29/01/2023 09:30
29/01/2023 09:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo 0 - 0 Union ArzignanoChiampo Pergolettese
29/01/2023 09:30
29/01/2023 09:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Piacenza
29/01/2023 09:30
29/01/2023 09:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 - 1 Calcio Padova Pordenone
29/01/2023 09:30
29/01/2023 09:30 Renate Renate 0 - 1 Renate Pro Patria
29/01/2023 09:30
29/01/2023 09:30 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City 0 - 1 Sangiuliano City Pro Sesto
29/01/2023 09:30
29/01/2023 09:30 Novara Novara 0 - 1 Novara Pro Vercelli
29/01/2023 09:30
29/01/2023 09:30 Triestina Triestina 0 - 2 Triestina Trento Calcio 1921
29/01/2023 09:30
29/01/2023 09:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 0 - 2 FeralpiSalò Virtus Verona
29/01/2023 07:30
29/01/2023 07:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2 - 1 Juventus U23 Vicenza
22/01/2023 12:30
22/01/2023 12:30 Vicenza Vicenza 3 - 0 Vicenza AlbinoLeffe
22/01/2023 09:30
22/01/2023 09:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 1 Juventus U23 Renate
21/01/2023 12:30
21/01/2023 12:30 Piacenza Piacenza 1 - 2 Piacenza Union ArzignanoChiampo
21/01/2023 12:30
21/01/2023 12:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 0 - 1 Pergolettese FeralpiSalò
21/01/2023 12:30
21/01/2023 12:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 1 - 0 Trento Calcio 1921 Mantova
21/01/2023 12:30
21/01/2023 12:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 0 - 1 Virtus Verona Novara
21/01/2023 09:30
21/01/2023 09:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Pro Sesto Lecco
21/01/2023 09:30
21/01/2023 09:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 0 - 3 Pro Patria Calcio Padova
21/01/2023 09:30
21/01/2023 09:30 Pordenone Pordenone 2 - 1 Pordenone Sangiuliano City
21/01/2023 09:30
21/01/2023 09:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli Triestina
14/01/2023 12:30
14/01/2023 12:30 Lecco Lecco 3 - 0 Lecco Vicenza
14/01/2023 12:30
14/01/2023 12:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 0 - 1 FeralpiSalò Piacenza
14/01/2023 12:30
14/01/2023 12:30 Mantova Mantova 2 - 0 Mantova Pro Patria
14/01/2023 12:30
14/01/2023 12:30 Renate Renate 1 - 0 Renate Pro Vercelli
14/01/2023 12:30
14/01/2023 12:30 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City 0 - 2 Sangiuliano City Trento Calcio 1921
14/01/2023 09:30
14/01/2023 09:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 - 1 Calcio Padova Juventus U23
14/01/2023 09:30
14/01/2023 09:30 Triestina Triestina 2 - 0 Triestina Novara
14/01/2023 09:30
14/01/2023 09:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 2 - 0 AlbinoLeffe Pergolettese
14/01/2023 09:30
14/01/2023 09:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo 1 - 1 Union ArzignanoChiampo Pro Sesto
14/01/2023 09:30
14/01/2023 09:30 Pordenone Pordenone 0 - 0 Pordenone Virtus Verona
08/01/2023 09:30
08/01/2023 09:30 Triestina Triestina 0 - 1 Triestina Union ArzignanoChiampo
08/01/2023 09:30
08/01/2023 09:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 0 - 0 Pro Patria FeralpiSalò
08/01/2023 09:30
08/01/2023 09:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 4 - 2 Pergolettese Lecco
08/01/2023 09:30
08/01/2023 09:30 Novara Novara 5 - 0 Novara Mantova
08/01/2023 09:30
08/01/2023 09:30 Vicenza Vicenza 1 - 1 Vicenza Calcio Padova
08/01/2023 09:30
08/01/2023 09:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1 - 2 Virtus Verona Piacenza
08/01/2023 09:30
08/01/2023 09:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 2 Juventus U23 Pordenone
08/01/2023 09:30
08/01/2023 09:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 3 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Pro Sesto
08/01/2023 09:30
08/01/2023 09:30 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City 2 - 2 Sangiuliano City Renate
08/01/2023 09:30
08/01/2023 09:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli Trento Calcio 1921
23/12/2022 09:30
23/12/2022 09:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 - 0 FeralpiSalò AlbinoLeffe
23/12/2022 09:30
23/12/2022 09:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 1 - 4 Pro Sesto Vicenza
23/12/2022 09:30
23/12/2022 09:30 Renate Renate 1 - 0 Renate Novara
23/12/2022 09:30
23/12/2022 09:30 Piacenza Piacenza 3 - 1 Piacenza Pergolettese
23/12/2022 09:30
23/12/2022 09:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo 0 - 0 Union ArzignanoChiampo Pro Patria
23/12/2022 09:30
23/12/2022 09:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 - 0 Calcio Padova Pro Vercelli
23/12/2022 09:30
23/12/2022 09:30 Mantova Mantova 2 - 1 Mantova Sangiuliano City
23/12/2022 09:30
23/12/2022 09:30 Lecco Lecco 0 - 0 Lecco Virtus Verona
23/12/2022 07:30
23/12/2022 07:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 2 - 1 Trento Calcio 1921 Juventus U23
22/12/2022 09:30
22/12/2022 09:30 Pordenone Pordenone 2 - 1 Pordenone Triestina
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Pordenone
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 0 - 3 Juventus U23 Virtus Verona
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 Vicenza Vicenza 1 - 1 Vicenza Piacenza
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 Novara Novara 1 - 1 Novara Trento Calcio 1921
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 - 1 Calcio Padova Mantova
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 2 - 1 Pro Patria Sangiuliano City
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Pro Sesto FeralpiSalò
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli Lecco
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 Renate Renate 3 - 0 Renate Union ArzignanoChiampo
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 Triestina Triestina 1 - 0 Triestina Pergolettese
11/12/2022 15:30
11/12/2022 15:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 0 - 1 Trento Calcio 1921 AlbinoLeffe
11/12/2022 09:30
11/12/2022 09:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo 2 - 1 Union ArzignanoChiampo Juventus U23
11/12/2022 09:30
11/12/2022 09:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 4 - 0 FeralpiSalò Novara
11/12/2022 09:30
11/12/2022 09:30 Lecco Lecco 2 - 1 Lecco Calcio Padova
11/12/2022 09:30
11/12/2022 09:30 Mantova Mantova 3 - 3 Mantova Pro Vercelli
11/12/2022 09:30
11/12/2022 09:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 2 Pergolettese Pro Sesto
11/12/2022 09:30
11/12/2022 09:30 Piacenza Piacenza 0 - 1 Piacenza Pro Patria
11/12/2022 09:30
11/12/2022 09:30 Pordenone Pordenone 2 - 2 Pordenone Vicenza
11/12/2022 09:30
11/12/2022 09:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 3 - 0 Virtus Verona Renate
11/12/2022 07:00
11/12/2022 07:00 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City 1 - 0 Sangiuliano City Triestina
04/12/2022 09:30
04/12/2022 09:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Virtus Verona
04/12/2022 09:30
04/12/2022 09:30 Vicenza Vicenza 2 - 0 Vicenza Pergolettese
04/12/2022 09:30
04/12/2022 09:30 Novara Novara 3 - 1 Novara Union ArzignanoChiampo
04/12/2022 09:30
04/12/2022 09:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 - 1 Calcio Padova Trento Calcio 1921
04/12/2022 09:30
04/12/2022 09:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 2 - 0 Pro Patria Lecco
04/12/2022 09:30
04/12/2022 09:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Pro Sesto Piacenza
04/12/2022 09:30
04/12/2022 09:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 - 0 Pro Vercelli Pordenone
04/12/2022 09:30
04/12/2022 09:30 Renate Renate 1 - 3 Renate Mantova
04/12/2022 09:30
04/12/2022 09:30 Triestina Triestina 0 - 0 Triestina FeralpiSalò
04/12/2022 07:30
04/12/2022 07:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 0 Juventus U23 Sangiuliano City
01/12/2022 15:00
01/12/2022 15:00 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 0 - 1 Trento Calcio 1921 Vicenza
01/12/2022 13:00
01/12/2022 13:00 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo 1 - 1 Union ArzignanoChiampo Pro Vercelli
30/11/2022 15:30
30/11/2022 15:30 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City 1 - 0 Sangiuliano City Calcio Padova
30/11/2022 13:00
30/11/2022 13:00 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 2 - 1 FeralpiSalò Juventus U23
30/11/2022 13:00
30/11/2022 13:00 Lecco Lecco 1 - 0 Lecco Renate
30/11/2022 13:00
30/11/2022 13:00 Mantova Mantova 0 - 1 Mantova AlbinoLeffe
30/11/2022 13:00
30/11/2022 13:00 Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 0 Pergolettese Novara
30/11/2022 13:00
30/11/2022 13:00 Piacenza Piacenza 2 - 0 Piacenza Triestina
30/11/2022 13:00
30/11/2022 13:00 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 0 - 1 Virtus Verona Pro Sesto
30/11/2022 09:30
30/11/2022 09:30 Pordenone Pordenone 2 - 2 Pordenone Pro Patria
28/11/2022 15:30
28/11/2022 15:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo 0 - 1 Union ArzignanoChiampo Vicenza
27/11/2022 12:30
27/11/2022 12:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Pro Patria
27/11/2022 12:30
27/11/2022 12:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 - 0 FeralpiSalò Trento Calcio 1921
27/11/2022 12:30
27/11/2022 12:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 0 - 1 Calcio Padova Renate
27/11/2022 09:30
27/11/2022 09:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2 - 2 Juventus U23 Mantova
27/11/2022 09:30
27/11/2022 09:30 Novara Novara 1 - 1 Novara Piacenza
27/11/2022 09:30
27/11/2022 09:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 0 - 2 Pergolettese Virtus Verona
27/11/2022 09:30
27/11/2022 09:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 2 - 2 Pro Sesto Pordenone
27/11/2022 09:30
27/11/2022 09:30 Triestina Triestina 1 - 2 Triestina Lecco
27/11/2022 07:00
27/11/2022 07:00 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli Sangiuliano City
19/11/2022 12:30
19/11/2022 12:30 Vicenza Vicenza 4 - 0 Vicenza Triestina
19/11/2022 12:30
19/11/2022 12:30 Lecco Lecco 3 - 1 Lecco Piacenza
19/11/2022 12:30
19/11/2022 12:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 - 2 Calcio Padova AlbinoLeffe
19/11/2022 12:30
19/11/2022 12:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 0 - 2 Trento Calcio 1921 Virtus Verona
19/11/2022 09:30
19/11/2022 09:30 Mantova Mantova 0 - 0 Mantova FeralpiSalò
19/11/2022 09:30
19/11/2022 09:30 Pordenone Pordenone 1 - 0 Pordenone Novara
19/11/2022 09:30
19/11/2022 09:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 0 - 1 Pro Patria Juventus U23
19/11/2022 09:30
19/11/2022 09:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli Pergolettese
19/11/2022 09:30
19/11/2022 09:30 Renate Renate 3 - 4 Renate Pro Sesto
19/11/2022 09:30
19/11/2022 09:30 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City 1 - 2 Sangiuliano City Union ArzignanoChiampo
12/11/2022 12:30
12/11/2022 12:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò Lecco
12/11/2022 12:30
12/11/2022 12:30 Novara Novara 1 - 0 Novara Pro Patria
12/11/2022 12:30
12/11/2022 12:30 Piacenza Piacenza 0 - 3 Piacenza Pordenone
12/11/2022 12:30
12/11/2022 12:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1 - 2 Virtus Verona Vicenza
12/11/2022 09:30
12/11/2022 09:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Sangiuliano City
12/11/2022 09:30
12/11/2022 09:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo 0 - 1 Union ArzignanoChiampo Mantova
12/11/2022 09:30
12/11/2022 09:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 0 Juventus U23 Pro Vercelli
12/11/2022 09:30
12/11/2022 09:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 2 - 1 Pergolettese Trento Calcio 1921
12/11/2022 09:30
12/11/2022 09:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 2 - 0 Pro Sesto Calcio Padova
12/11/2022 09:30
12/11/2022 09:30 Triestina Triestina 1 - 1 Triestina Renate
06/11/2022 12:30
06/11/2022 12:30 Vicenza Vicenza 0 - 1 Vicenza FeralpiSalò
06/11/2022 12:30
06/11/2022 12:30 Mantova Mantova 1 - 2 Mantova Piacenza
06/11/2022 12:30
06/11/2022 12:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 - 2 Calcio Padova Union ArzignanoChiampo
06/11/2022 12:30
06/11/2022 12:30 Pordenone Pordenone 5 - 0 Pordenone Lecco
06/11/2022 09:30
06/11/2022 09:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2 - 1 Juventus U23 Novara
06/11/2022 09:30
06/11/2022 09:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 2 - 1 Pro Patria Triestina
06/11/2022 09:30
06/11/2022 09:30 Renate Renate 0 - 0 Renate Pergolettese
06/11/2022 09:30
06/11/2022 09:30 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City 1 - 1 Sangiuliano City Virtus Verona
06/11/2022 09:30
06/11/2022 09:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 1 - 1 Trento Calcio 1921 Pro Sesto
05/11/2022 12:30
05/11/2022 12:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 3 Pro Vercelli AlbinoLeffe
31/10/2022 15:30
31/10/2022 15:30 Piacenza Piacenza 1 - 1 Piacenza Calcio Padova
30/10/2022 09:30
30/10/2022 09:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Juventus U23
30/10/2022 09:30
30/10/2022 09:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 - 4 FeralpiSalò Renate
30/10/2022 09:30
30/10/2022 09:30 Vicenza Vicenza 2 - 3 Vicenza Pro Vercelli
30/10/2022 09:30
30/10/2022 09:30 Lecco Lecco 1 - 2 Lecco Trento Calcio 1921
30/10/2022 09:30
30/10/2022 09:30 Novara Novara 1 - 0 Novara Sangiuliano City
30/10/2022 09:30
30/10/2022 09:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 5 Pergolettese Pordenone
30/10/2022 09:30
30/10/2022 09:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Pro Sesto Pro Patria
30/10/2022 09:30
30/10/2022 09:30 Triestina Triestina 2 - 1 Triestina Mantova
30/10/2022 09:30
30/10/2022 09:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 0 - 0 Virtus Verona Union ArzignanoChiampo
23/10/2022 09:30
23/10/2022 09:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo 0 - 2 Union ArzignanoChiampo Lecco
23/10/2022 09:30
23/10/2022 09:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 0 Juventus U23 Triestina
23/10/2022 09:30
23/10/2022 09:30 Mantova Mantova 2 - 1 Mantova Pergolettese
23/10/2022 09:30
23/10/2022 09:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 - 2 Calcio Padova Novara
23/10/2022 09:30
23/10/2022 09:30 Pordenone Pordenone 0 - 1 Pordenone FeralpiSalò
23/10/2022 09:30
23/10/2022 09:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 0 Pro Patria Virtus Verona
23/10/2022 09:30
23/10/2022 09:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli Pro Sesto
23/10/2022 09:30
23/10/2022 09:30 Renate Renate 0 - 0 Renate AlbinoLeffe
23/10/2022 09:30
23/10/2022 09:30 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City 0 - 1 Sangiuliano City Vicenza
23/10/2022 09:30
23/10/2022 09:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 2 - 2 Trento Calcio 1921 Piacenza
20/10/2022 16:00
20/10/2022 16:00 Vicenza Vicenza 2 - 1 Vicenza Mantova
20/10/2022 13:30
20/10/2022 13:30 Pordenone Pordenone 2 - 0 Pordenone Trento Calcio 1921
19/10/2022 16:00
19/10/2022 16:00 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 3 - 1 FeralpiSalò Sangiuliano City
19/10/2022 16:00
19/10/2022 16:00 Triestina Triestina 0 - 2 Triestina Calcio Padova
19/10/2022 13:00
19/10/2022 13:00 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0 - 3 AlbinoLeffe Union ArzignanoChiampo
19/10/2022 13:00
19/10/2022 13:00 Lecco Lecco 1 - 0 Lecco Juventus U23
19/10/2022 13:00
19/10/2022 13:00 Pergolettese Pergolettese 3 - 2 Pergolettese Pro Patria
19/10/2022 13:00
19/10/2022 13:00 Piacenza Piacenza 2 - 3 Piacenza Renate
19/10/2022 13:00
19/10/2022 13:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Pro Sesto Novara
19/10/2022 13:00
19/10/2022 13:00 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 0 - 3 Virtus Verona Pro Vercelli
17/10/2022 15:30
17/10/2022 15:30 Mantova Mantova 2 - 1 Mantova Pordenone
16/10/2022 12:30
16/10/2022 12:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 0 - 0 Calcio Padova Virtus Verona
16/10/2022 12:30
16/10/2022 12:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 2 Pro Patria Trento Calcio 1921
16/10/2022 12:30
16/10/2022 12:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 - 0 Pro Vercelli Piacenza
16/10/2022 12:30
16/10/2022 12:30 Renate Renate 2 - 1 Renate Vicenza
16/10/2022 09:30
16/10/2022 09:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo 2 - 1 Union ArzignanoChiampo FeralpiSalò
16/10/2022 09:30
16/10/2022 09:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 3 - 0 Juventus U23 Pro Sesto
16/10/2022 09:30
16/10/2022 09:30 Novara Novara 1 - 2 Novara Lecco
16/10/2022 09:30
16/10/2022 09:30 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City 1 - 0 Sangiuliano City Pergolettese
16/10/2022 09:30
16/10/2022 09:30 Triestina Triestina 0 - 3 Triestina AlbinoLeffe
09/10/2022 09:30
09/10/2022 09:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 3 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Novara
09/10/2022 09:30
09/10/2022 09:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 0 - 1 FeralpiSalò Pro Vercelli
09/10/2022 09:30
09/10/2022 09:30 Vicenza Vicenza 1 - 1 Vicenza Pro Patria
09/10/2022 09:30
09/10/2022 09:30 Lecco Lecco 2 - 0 Lecco Sangiuliano City
09/10/2022 09:30
09/10/2022 09:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 5 - 0 Pergolettese Calcio Padova
09/10/2022 09:30
09/10/2022 09:30 Piacenza Piacenza 3 - 3 Piacenza Juventus U23
09/10/2022 09:30
09/10/2022 09:30 Pordenone Pordenone 2 - 0 Pordenone Union ArzignanoChiampo
09/10/2022 09:30
09/10/2022 09:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Pro Sesto Triestina
09/10/2022 09:30
09/10/2022 09:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 0 - 2 Trento Calcio 1921 Renate
09/10/2022 09:30
09/10/2022 09:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1 - 1 Virtus Verona Mantova
03/10/2022 15:30
03/10/2022 15:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 - 1 Calcio Padova FeralpiSalò
02/10/2022 12:30
02/10/2022 12:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo 1 - 1 Union ArzignanoChiampo Trento Calcio 1921
02/10/2022 12:30
02/10/2022 12:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 1 Juventus U23 Pergolettese
02/10/2022 12:30
02/10/2022 12:30 Mantova Mantova 0 - 0 Mantova Pro Sesto
02/10/2022 12:30
02/10/2022 12:30 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City 3 - 1 Sangiuliano City Piacenza
02/10/2022 09:30
02/10/2022 09:30 Novara Novara 3 - 0 Novara Vicenza
02/10/2022 09:30
02/10/2022 09:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 2 - 1 Pro Patria Pro Vercelli
02/10/2022 09:30
02/10/2022 09:30 Renate Renate 0 - 0 Renate Pordenone
02/10/2022 09:30
02/10/2022 09:30 Triestina Triestina 3 - 2 Triestina Virtus Verona
01/10/2022 09:30
01/10/2022 09:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Lecco
12/10/2022 15:00
12/10/2022 15:00 Vicenza Vicenza 2 - 0 Vicenza Juventus U23
24/09/2022 11:30
24/09/2022 11:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli Novara
24/09/2022 09:30
24/09/2022 09:30 Lecco Lecco 3 - 0 Lecco Mantova
24/09/2022 09:30
24/09/2022 09:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 1 Pergolettese Union ArzignanoChiampo
24/09/2022 09:30
24/09/2022 09:30 Piacenza Piacenza 2 - 2 Piacenza AlbinoLeffe
24/09/2022 09:30
24/09/2022 09:30 Pordenone Pordenone 0 - 1 Pordenone Calcio Padova
24/09/2022 09:30
24/09/2022 09:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 1 Pro Patria Renate
24/09/2022 09:30
24/09/2022 09:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 1 - 2 Pro Sesto Sangiuliano City
24/09/2022 09:30
24/09/2022 09:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 1 - 1 Trento Calcio 1921 Triestina
24/09/2022 09:30
24/09/2022 09:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 0 - 1 Virtus Verona FeralpiSalò
17/09/2022 12:30
17/09/2022 12:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Vicenza
17/09/2022 12:30
17/09/2022 12:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 - 0 FeralpiSalò Pergolettese
17/09/2022 12:30
17/09/2022 12:30 Lecco Lecco 0 - 2 Lecco Pro Sesto
17/09/2022 12:30
17/09/2022 12:30 Mantova Mantova 2 - 1 Mantova Trento Calcio 1921
17/09/2022 12:30
17/09/2022 12:30 Novara Novara 0 - 0 Novara Virtus Verona
17/09/2022 12:30
17/09/2022 12:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 3 - 0 Calcio Padova Pro Patria
17/09/2022 12:30
17/09/2022 12:30 Renate Renate 3 - 2 Renate Juventus U23
17/09/2022 12:30
17/09/2022 12:30 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City 0 - 1 Sangiuliano City Pordenone
17/09/2022 09:30
17/09/2022 09:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo 3 - 0 Union ArzignanoChiampo Piacenza
17/09/2022 09:30
17/09/2022 09:30 Triestina Triestina 1 - 1 Triestina Pro Vercelli
13/09/2022 16:00
13/09/2022 16:00 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 2 Juventus U23 Calcio Padova
13/09/2022 16:00
13/09/2022 16:00 Vicenza Vicenza 4 - 0 Vicenza Lecco
13/09/2022 16:00
13/09/2022 16:00 Novara Novara 1 - 1 Novara Triestina
13/09/2022 16:00
13/09/2022 16:00 Pergolettese Pergolettese 2 - 0 Pergolettese AlbinoLeffe
13/09/2022 16:00
13/09/2022 16:00 Piacenza Piacenza 0 - 2 Piacenza FeralpiSalò
13/09/2022 16:00
13/09/2022 16:00 Pro Patria Pro Patria 3 - 0 Pro Patria Mantova
13/09/2022 16:00
13/09/2022 16:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 0 - 1 Pro Sesto Union ArzignanoChiampo
13/09/2022 16:00
13/09/2022 16:00 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli Renate
13/09/2022 16:00
13/09/2022 16:00 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 2 - 3 Trento Calcio 1921 Sangiuliano City
13/09/2022 16:00
13/09/2022 16:00 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 0 - 2 Virtus Verona Pordenone
10/09/2022 15:30
10/09/2022 15:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 - 1 Calcio Padova Vicenza
10/09/2022 12:30
10/09/2022 12:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo Union ArzignanoChiampo 1 - 1 Union ArzignanoChiampo Triestina
10/09/2022 12:30
10/09/2022 12:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 0 - 1 FeralpiSalò Pro Patria
10/09/2022 12:30
10/09/2022 12:30 Lecco Lecco 2 - 0 Lecco Pergolettese
10/09/2022 12:30
10/09/2022 12:30 Mantova Mantova 1 - 2 Mantova Novara
10/09/2022 12:30
10/09/2022 12:30 Piacenza Piacenza 1 - 1 Piacenza Virtus Verona
10/09/2022 12:30
10/09/2022 12:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 2 - 2 Pro Sesto AlbinoLeffe
10/09/2022 12:30
10/09/2022 12:30 Renate Renate 1 - 0 Renate Sangiuliano City
10/09/2022 12:30
10/09/2022 12:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 4 - 1 Trento Calcio 1921 Pro Vercelli
09/09/2022 15:00
09/09/2022 15:00 Pordenone Pordenone 1 - 1 Pordenone Juventus U23
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Triestina Triestina 0 - 2 Triestina Pordenone
03/09/2022 15:30
03/09/2022 15:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 2 - 1 Pergolettese Piacenza
03/09/2022 12:30
03/09/2022 12:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0 - 1 AlbinoLeffe FeralpiSalò
03/09/2022 12:30
03/09/2022 12:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2 - 0 Juventus U23 Trento Calcio 1921
03/09/2022 12:30
03/09/2022 12:30 Vicenza Vicenza 6 - 1 Vicenza Pro Sesto
03/09/2022 12:30
03/09/2022 12:30 Novara Novara 3 - 1 Novara Renate
03/09/2022 12:30
03/09/2022 12:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 1 Pro Patria Union ArzignanoChiampo
03/09/2022 12:30
03/09/2022 12:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli Calcio Padova
03/09/2022 12:30
03/09/2022 12:30 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City 4 - 2 Sangiuliano City Mantova
03/09/2022 12:30
03/09/2022 12:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 2 - 2 Virtus Verona Lecco
Serie CSerie C: Girone B
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Recanatese Recanatese - Recanatese Ancona
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Rimini Rimini - Rimini Montevarchi
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro - Vis Pesaro Carrarese
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Alessandria Alessandria - Alessandria Cesena
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Sassari Torres Fermana
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - San Donato Tavarnelle Fiorenzuola
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Pontedera Pontedera - Pontedera Gubbio
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Reggiana Reggiana - Reggiana Imolese
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Lucchese Lucchese - Lucchese Olbia
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Siena Siena - Siena Virtus Entella
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Montevarchi Montevarchi - Montevarchi Alessandria
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Carrarese Carrarese - Carrarese Lucchese
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Fermana Fermana - Fermana Pontedera
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Virtus Entella Recanatese
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Olbia Olbia - Olbia Reggiana
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Ancona Ancona - Ancona Rimini
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Imolese Imolese - Imolese San Donato Tavarnelle
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola - Fiorenzuola Siena
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Gubbio Gubbio - Gubbio Sassari Torres
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Cesena Cesena - Cesena Vis Pesaro
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Alessandria Alessandria - Alessandria Ancona
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Pontedera Pontedera - Pontedera Montevarchi
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Sassari Torres Carrarese
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - San Donato Tavarnelle Cesena
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Reggiana Reggiana - Reggiana Fermana
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Rimini Rimini - Rimini Fiorenzuola
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Siena Siena - Siena Gubbio
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro - Vis Pesaro Imolese
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Recanatese Recanatese - Recanatese Olbia
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Lucchese Lucchese - Lucchese Virtus Entella
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Olbia Olbia - Olbia Alessandria
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Ancona Ancona - Ancona Carrarese
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Cesena Cesena - Cesena Lucchese
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Virtus Entella Pontedera
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Reggiana Reggiana - Reggiana Recanatese
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Imolese Imolese - Imolese Rimini
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Montevarchi Montevarchi - Montevarchi San Donato Tavarnelle
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Fermana Fermana - Fermana Siena
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola - Fiorenzuola Sassari Torres
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Gubbio Gubbio - Gubbio Vis Pesaro
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Sassari Torres Ancona
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Recanatese Recanatese - Recanatese Montevarchi
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Lucchese Lucchese - Lucchese Fermana
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Alessandria Alessandria - Alessandria Fiorenzuola
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - San Donato Tavarnelle Gubbio
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Pontedera Pontedera - Pontedera Imolese
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Cesena Cesena - Cesena Olbia
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Rimini Rimini - Rimini Reggiana
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Carrarese Carrarese - Carrarese Siena
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro - Vis Pesaro Virtus Entella
20/03/2023 15:30
20/03/2023 15:30 Reggiana Reggiana - Reggiana Sassari Torres
18/03/2023 12:30
18/03/2023 12:30 Siena Siena - Siena Alessandria
18/03/2023 12:30
18/03/2023 12:30 Olbia Olbia - Olbia Carrarese
18/03/2023 12:30
18/03/2023 12:30 Ancona Ancona - Ancona Cesena
18/03/2023 12:30
18/03/2023 12:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi - Montevarchi Imolese
18/03/2023 12:30
18/03/2023 12:30 Gubbio Gubbio - Gubbio Lucchese
18/03/2023 12:30
18/03/2023 12:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola - Fiorenzuola Pontedera
18/03/2023 12:30
18/03/2023 12:30 Rimini Rimini - Rimini Recanatese
18/03/2023 12:30
18/03/2023 12:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Virtus Entella San Donato Tavarnelle
18/03/2023 12:30
18/03/2023 12:30 Fermana Fermana - Fermana Vis Pesaro
14/03/2023 16:00
14/03/2023 16:00 Imolese Imolese - Imolese Ancona
14/03/2023 16:00
14/03/2023 16:00 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro - Vis Pesaro Montevarchi
14/03/2023 16:00
14/03/2023 16:00 Alessandria Alessandria - Alessandria Fermana
14/03/2023 16:00
14/03/2023 16:00 Carrarese Carrarese - Carrarese Fiorenzuola
14/03/2023 16:00
14/03/2023 16:00 Recanatese Recanatese - Recanatese Gubbio
14/03/2023 16:00
14/03/2023 16:00 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - San Donato Tavarnelle Olbia
14/03/2023 16:00
14/03/2023 16:00 Pontedera Pontedera - Pontedera Reggiana
14/03/2023 16:00
14/03/2023 16:00 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Sassari Torres Rimini
14/03/2023 16:00
14/03/2023 16:00 Lucchese Lucchese - Lucchese Siena
14/03/2023 16:00
14/03/2023 16:00 Cesena Cesena - Cesena Virtus Entella
11/03/2023 12:30
11/03/2023 12:30 Fermana Fermana - Fermana Carrarese
11/03/2023 12:30
11/03/2023 12:30 Gubbio Gubbio - Gubbio Cesena
11/03/2023 12:30
11/03/2023 12:30 Olbia Olbia - Olbia Imolese
11/03/2023 12:30
11/03/2023 12:30 Alessandria Alessandria - Alessandria Lucchese
11/03/2023 12:30
11/03/2023 12:30 Rimini Rimini - Rimini Pontedera
11/03/2023 12:30
11/03/2023 12:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola - Fiorenzuola Recanatese
11/03/2023 12:30
11/03/2023 12:30 Ancona Ancona - Ancona San Donato Tavarnelle
11/03/2023 12:30
11/03/2023 12:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi - Montevarchi Sassari Torres
11/03/2023 12:30
11/03/2023 12:30 Reggiana Reggiana - Reggiana Virtus Entella
11/03/2023 12:30
11/03/2023 12:30 Siena Siena - Siena Vis Pesaro
05/03/2023 09:30
05/03/2023 09:30 Recanatese Recanatese - Recanatese Alessandria
05/03/2023 09:30
05/03/2023 09:30 Lucchese Lucchese - Lucchese Ancona
05/03/2023 09:30
05/03/2023 09:30 Cesena Cesena - Cesena Montevarchi
05/03/2023 09:30
05/03/2023 09:30 Imolese Imolese - Imolese Fermana
05/03/2023 09:30
05/03/2023 09:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Virtus Entella Fiorenzuola
05/03/2023 09:30
05/03/2023 09:30 Gubbio Gubbio - Gubbio Olbia
05/03/2023 09:30
05/03/2023 09:30 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Sassari Torres Pontedera
05/03/2023 09:30
05/03/2023 09:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro - Vis Pesaro Reggiana
05/03/2023 09:30
05/03/2023 09:30 Carrarese Carrarese - Carrarese Rimini
05/03/2023 09:30
05/03/2023 09:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - San Donato Tavarnelle Siena
26/02/2023 09:30
26/02/2023 09:30 Reggiana Reggiana - Reggiana Carrarese
26/02/2023 09:30
26/02/2023 09:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola - Fiorenzuola Cesena
26/02/2023 09:30
26/02/2023 09:30 Imolese Imolese - Imolese Gubbio
26/02/2023 09:30
26/02/2023 09:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi - Montevarchi Lucchese
26/02/2023 09:30
26/02/2023 09:30 Siena Siena - Siena Recanatese
26/02/2023 09:30
26/02/2023 09:30 Fermana Fermana - Fermana Rimini
26/02/2023 09:30
26/02/2023 09:30 Pontedera Pontedera - Pontedera San Donato Tavarnelle
26/02/2023 09:30
26/02/2023 09:30 Olbia Olbia - Olbia Sassari Torres
26/02/2023 09:30
26/02/2023 09:30 Ancona Ancona - Ancona Virtus Entella
26/02/2023 09:30
26/02/2023 09:30 Alessandria Alessandria - Alessandria Vis Pesaro
20/02/2023 15:30
20/02/2023 15:30 Cesena Cesena - Cesena Reggiana
19/02/2023 12:30
19/02/2023 12:30 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Sassari Torres Alessandria
19/02/2023 12:30
19/02/2023 12:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Virtus Entella Montevarchi
19/02/2023 12:30
19/02/2023 12:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - San Donato Tavarnelle Fermana
19/02/2023 12:30
19/02/2023 12:30 Gubbio Gubbio - Gubbio Fiorenzuola
19/02/2023 12:30
19/02/2023 12:30 Carrarese Carrarese - Carrarese Imolese
19/02/2023 12:30
19/02/2023 12:30 Ancona Ancona - Ancona Olbia
19/02/2023 12:30
19/02/2023 12:30 Recanatese Recanatese - Recanatese Pontedera
19/02/2023 12:30
19/02/2023 12:30 Rimini Rimini - Rimini Siena
19/02/2023 12:30
19/02/2023 12:30 Lucchese Lucchese - Lucchese Vis Pesaro
13/02/2023 15:30
13/02/2023 15:30 Reggiana Reggiana - Reggiana Gubbio
12/02/2023 09:30
12/02/2023 09:30 Fermana Fermana - Fermana Ancona
12/02/2023 09:30
12/02/2023 09:30 Pontedera Pontedera - Pontedera Carrarese
12/02/2023 09:30
12/02/2023 09:30 Imolese Imolese - Imolese Cesena
12/02/2023 09:30
12/02/2023 09:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi - Montevarchi Fiorenzuola
12/02/2023 09:30
12/02/2023 09:30 Lucchese Lucchese - Lucchese Recanatese
12/02/2023 09:30
12/02/2023 09:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro - Vis Pesaro Rimini
12/02/2023 09:30
12/02/2023 09:30 Alessandria Alessandria - Alessandria San Donato Tavarnelle
12/02/2023 09:30
12/02/2023 09:30 Siena Siena - Siena Sassari Torres
11/02/2023 12:30
11/02/2023 12:30 Olbia Olbia - Olbia Virtus Entella
04/02/2023 12:30
04/02/2023 12:30 Pontedera Pontedera - Pontedera Alessandria
04/02/2023 12:30
04/02/2023 12:30 Rimini Rimini - Rimini Gubbio
04/02/2023 12:30
04/02/2023 12:30 Recanatese Recanatese - Recanatese Imolese
04/02/2023 12:30
04/02/2023 12:30 Ancona Ancona - Ancona Reggiana
04/02/2023 12:30
04/02/2023 12:30 Cesena Cesena - Cesena Siena
04/02/2023 09:30
04/02/2023 09:30 Carrarese Carrarese - Carrarese Montevarchi
04/02/2023 09:30
04/02/2023 09:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Virtus Entella Fermana
04/02/2023 09:30
04/02/2023 09:30 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Sassari Torres Lucchese
04/02/2023 09:30
04/02/2023 09:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola - Fiorenzuola Olbia
04/02/2023 09:30
04/02/2023 09:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - San Donato Tavarnelle Vis Pesaro
31/01/2023 16:00
31/01/2023 16:00 Recanatese Recanatese - Recanatese Cesena
31/01/2023 16:00
31/01/2023 16:00 Olbia Olbia - Olbia Fermana
31/01/2023 16:00
31/01/2023 16:00 Reggiana Reggiana - Reggiana Fiorenzuola
31/01/2023 16:00
31/01/2023 16:00 Siena Siena - Siena Pontedera
31/01/2023 16:00
31/01/2023 16:00 Lucchese Lucchese - Lucchese San Donato Tavarnelle
31/01/2023 16:00
31/01/2023 16:00 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro - Vis Pesaro Sassari Torres
31/01/2023 13:30
31/01/2023 13:30 Gubbio Gubbio - Gubbio Carrarese
31/01/2023 13:30
31/01/2023 13:30 Alessandria Alessandria - Alessandria Rimini
31/01/2023 09:30
31/01/2023 09:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi - Montevarchi Ancona
31/01/2023 09:30
31/01/2023 09:30 Imolese Imolese - Imolese Virtus Entella
28/01/2023 12:30
28/01/2023 12:30 Fermana Fermana 1 - 1 Fermana Montevarchi
28/01/2023 12:30
28/01/2023 12:30 Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 3 Pontedera Cesena
28/01/2023 12:30
28/01/2023 12:30 Rimini Rimini 1 - 1 Rimini Lucchese
28/01/2023 12:30
28/01/2023 12:30 Ancona Ancona 1 - 1 Ancona Vis Pesaro
28/01/2023 09:30
28/01/2023 09:30 Carrarese Carrarese 0 - 1 Carrarese Alessandria
28/01/2023 09:30
28/01/2023 09:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Virtus Entella Gubbio
28/01/2023 09:30
28/01/2023 09:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1 - 2 Fiorenzuola Imolese
28/01/2023 09:30
28/01/2023 09:30 Siena Siena 1 - 1 Siena Olbia
28/01/2023 09:30
28/01/2023 09:30 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 1 - 1 Sassari Torres Recanatese
28/01/2023 09:30
28/01/2023 09:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 3 San Donato Tavarnelle Reggiana
22/01/2023 12:30
22/01/2023 12:30 Gubbio Gubbio 0 - 1 Gubbio Ancona
22/01/2023 12:30
22/01/2023 12:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 4 - 0 Virtus Entella Carrarese
22/01/2023 12:30
22/01/2023 12:30 Cesena Cesena 1 - 1 Cesena Fermana
22/01/2023 12:30
22/01/2023 12:30 Lucchese Lucchese 0 - 1 Lucchese Fiorenzuola
22/01/2023 12:30
22/01/2023 12:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro - Vis Pesaro Pontedera
22/01/2023 09:30
22/01/2023 09:30 Reggiana Reggiana 3 - 2 Reggiana Alessandria
22/01/2023 09:30
22/01/2023 09:30 Olbia Olbia 1 - 1 Olbia Rimini
22/01/2023 09:30
22/01/2023 09:30 Recanatese Recanatese 1 - 1 Recanatese San Donato Tavarnelle
22/01/2023 09:30
22/01/2023 09:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 1 - 2 Montevarchi Siena
22/01/2023 09:30
22/01/2023 09:30 Imolese Imolese 0 - 1 Imolese Sassari Torres
15/01/2023 09:30
15/01/2023 09:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 0 - 1 Fiorenzuola Ancona
15/01/2023 09:30
15/01/2023 09:30 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 0 - 1 Sassari Torres Cesena
15/01/2023 09:30
15/01/2023 09:30 Alessandria Alessandria 2 - 1 Alessandria Gubbio
15/01/2023 09:30
15/01/2023 09:30 Siena Siena 1 - 0 Siena Imolese
15/01/2023 09:30
15/01/2023 09:30 Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 0 Pontedera Lucchese
15/01/2023 09:30
15/01/2023 09:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 2 - 1 Vis Pesaro Olbia
15/01/2023 09:30
15/01/2023 09:30 Fermana Fermana 0 - 0 Fermana Recanatese
15/01/2023 09:30
15/01/2023 09:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 1 - 2 Montevarchi Reggiana
15/01/2023 09:30
15/01/2023 09:30 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 3 Carrarese San Donato Tavarnelle
14/01/2023 09:30
14/01/2023 09:30 Rimini Rimini 1 - 4 Rimini Virtus Entella
09/01/2023 15:30
09/01/2023 15:30 Ancona Ancona 3 - 0 Ancona Pontedera
08/01/2023 12:30
08/01/2023 12:30 Recanatese Recanatese 4 - 2 Recanatese Carrarese
08/01/2023 12:30
08/01/2023 12:30 Gubbio Gubbio 1 - 3 Gubbio Fermana
08/01/2023 12:30
08/01/2023 12:30 Imolese Imolese 0 - 2 Imolese Lucchese
08/01/2023 12:30
08/01/2023 12:30 Reggiana Reggiana 4 - 0 Reggiana Siena
08/01/2023 09:30
08/01/2023 09:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 4 - 2 Virtus Entella Alessandria
08/01/2023 09:30
08/01/2023 09:30 Olbia Olbia 2 - 1 Olbia Montevarchi
08/01/2023 09:30
08/01/2023 09:30 Cesena Cesena 1 - 0 Cesena Rimini
08/01/2023 09:30
08/01/2023 09:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 3 San Donato Tavarnelle Sassari Torres
08/01/2023 09:30
08/01/2023 09:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 0 - 3 Fiorenzuola Vis Pesaro
23/12/2022 12:30
23/12/2022 12:30 Siena Siena 0 - 0 Siena Ancona
23/12/2022 12:30
23/12/2022 12:30 Fermana Fermana 4 - 2 Fermana Fiorenzuola
23/12/2022 12:30
23/12/2022 12:30 Pontedera Pontedera 5 - 4 Pontedera Olbia
23/12/2022 12:30
23/12/2022 12:30 Lucchese Lucchese 0 - 1 Lucchese Reggiana
23/12/2022 12:30
23/12/2022 12:30 Rimini Rimini 1 - 2 Rimini San Donato Tavarnelle
23/12/2022 09:30
23/12/2022 09:30 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 1 Carrarese Cesena
23/12/2022 09:30
23/12/2022 09:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 2 - 1 Montevarchi Gubbio
23/12/2022 09:30
23/12/2022 09:30 Alessandria Alessandria 2 - 0 Alessandria Imolese
23/12/2022 09:30
23/12/2022 09:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 0 - 1 Vis Pesaro Recanatese
23/12/2022 09:30
23/12/2022 09:30 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 0 - 1 Sassari Torres Virtus Entella
17/12/2022 12:30
17/12/2022 12:30 Ancona Ancona 4 - 0 Ancona Recanatese
17/12/2022 12:30
17/12/2022 12:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 0 - 1 Montevarchi Rimini
17/12/2022 12:30
17/12/2022 12:30 Fermana Fermana 1 - 0 Fermana Sassari Torres
17/12/2022 12:30
17/12/2022 12:30 Olbia Olbia 1 - 1 Olbia Lucchese
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 Carrarese Carrarese 3 - 0 Carrarese Vis Pesaro
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 Cesena Cesena 3 - 1 Cesena Alessandria
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1 - 2 Fiorenzuola San Donato Tavarnelle
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 Gubbio Gubbio 1 - 0 Gubbio Pontedera
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 Imolese Imolese 0 - 1 Imolese Reggiana
17/12/2022 09:30
17/12/2022 09:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 - 2 Virtus Entella Siena
11/12/2022 12:30
11/12/2022 12:30 Recanatese Recanatese 1 - 2 Recanatese Virtus Entella
10/12/2022 12:30
10/12/2022 12:30 Lucchese Lucchese 3 - 2 Lucchese Carrarese
10/12/2022 12:30
10/12/2022 12:30 Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 1 Pontedera Fermana
10/12/2022 12:30
10/12/2022 12:30 Rimini Rimini 2 - 1 Rimini Ancona
10/12/2022 12:30
10/12/2022 12:30 Siena Siena 1 - 1 Siena Fiorenzuola
10/12/2022 09:30
10/12/2022 09:30 Alessandria Alessandria 2 - 2 Alessandria Montevarchi
10/12/2022 09:30
10/12/2022 09:30 Reggiana Reggiana 0 - 0 Reggiana Olbia
10/12/2022 09:30
10/12/2022 09:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle Imolese
10/12/2022 09:30
10/12/2022 09:30 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 0 - 0 Sassari Torres Gubbio
10/12/2022 09:30
10/12/2022 09:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 - 2 Vis Pesaro Cesena
03/12/2022 12:30
03/12/2022 12:30 Cesena Cesena 3 - 2 Cesena San Donato Tavarnelle
03/12/2022 12:30
03/12/2022 12:30 Fermana Fermana 0 - 3 Fermana Reggiana
03/12/2022 12:30
03/12/2022 12:30 Olbia Olbia 1 - 1 Olbia Recanatese
03/12/2022 12:30
03/12/2022 12:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Virtus Entella Lucchese
03/12/2022 09:30
03/12/2022 09:30 Ancona Ancona 3 - 0 Ancona Alessandria
03/12/2022 09:30
03/12/2022 09:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 1 - 2 Montevarchi Pontedera
03/12/2022 09:30
03/12/2022 09:30 Carrarese Carrarese 0 - 1 Carrarese Sassari Torres
03/12/2022 09:30
03/12/2022 09:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 2 - 1 Fiorenzuola Rimini
03/12/2022 09:30
03/12/2022 09:30 Gubbio Gubbio 2 - 0 Gubbio Siena
03/12/2022 09:30
03/12/2022 09:30 Imolese Imolese 0 - 0 Imolese Vis Pesaro
29/11/2022 16:00
29/11/2022 16:00 Lucchese Lucchese 1 - 0 Lucchese Cesena
29/11/2022 16:00
29/11/2022 16:00 Recanatese Recanatese 0 - 1 Recanatese Reggiana
29/11/2022 16:00
29/11/2022 16:00 Rimini Rimini 3 - 1 Rimini Imolese
29/11/2022 16:00
29/11/2022 16:00 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 3 - 1 San Donato Tavarnelle Montevarchi
29/11/2022 16:00
29/11/2022 16:00 Siena Siena 2 - 3 Siena Fermana
29/11/2022 16:00
29/11/2022 16:00 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 0 - 4 Vis Pesaro Gubbio
29/11/2022 12:30
29/11/2022 12:30 Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 0 Carrarese Ancona
29/11/2022 12:30
29/11/2022 12:30 Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 1 Pontedera Virtus Entella
29/11/2022 12:30
29/11/2022 12:30 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 0 - 1 Sassari Torres Fiorenzuola
29/11/2022 08:00
29/11/2022 08:00 Alessandria Alessandria 1 - 1 Alessandria Olbia
26/11/2022 12:30
26/11/2022 12:30 Fermana Fermana 1 - 0 Fermana Lucchese
26/11/2022 12:30
26/11/2022 12:30 Gubbio Gubbio 1 - 0 Gubbio San Donato Tavarnelle
26/11/2022 12:30
26/11/2022 12:30 Imolese Imolese 1 - 2 Imolese Pontedera
26/11/2022 12:30
26/11/2022 12:30 Reggiana Reggiana 2 - 0 Reggiana Rimini
26/11/2022 12:30
26/11/2022 12:30 Siena Siena 0 - 0 Siena Carrarese
26/11/2022 12:30
26/11/2022 12:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 - 1 Virtus Entella Vis Pesaro
26/11/2022 09:30
26/11/2022 09:30 Ancona Ancona 1 - 1 Ancona Sassari Torres
26/11/2022 09:30
26/11/2022 09:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 1 - 1 Montevarchi Recanatese
26/11/2022 09:30
26/11/2022 09:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola Alessandria
26/11/2022 09:30
26/11/2022 09:30 Olbia Olbia 0 - 1 Olbia Cesena
20/11/2022 12:30
20/11/2022 12:30 Imolese Imolese 0 - 2 Imolese Montevarchi
20/11/2022 12:30
20/11/2022 12:30 Lucchese Lucchese 0 - 2 Lucchese Gubbio
20/11/2022 12:30
20/11/2022 12:30 Recanatese Recanatese 0 - 1 Recanatese Rimini
20/11/2022 12:30
20/11/2022 12:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 1 San Donato Tavarnelle Virtus Entella
20/11/2022 12:30
20/11/2022 12:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro Fermana
20/11/2022 09:30
20/11/2022 09:30 Alessandria Alessandria 0 - 1 Alessandria Siena
20/11/2022 09:30
20/11/2022 09:30 Cesena Cesena 0 - 1 Cesena Ancona
20/11/2022 09:30
20/11/2022 09:30 Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 0 Pontedera Fiorenzuola
20/11/2022 09:30
20/11/2022 09:30 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 0 - 2 Sassari Torres Reggiana
20/11/2022 07:00
20/11/2022 07:00 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 0 Carrarese Olbia
14/11/2022 15:30
14/11/2022 15:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Virtus Entella Cesena
13/11/2022 09:30
13/11/2022 09:30 Ancona Ancona 1 - 0 Ancona Imolese
13/11/2022 09:30
13/11/2022 09:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 0 - 0 Montevarchi Vis Pesaro
13/11/2022 09:30
13/11/2022 09:30 Fermana Fermana 0 - 0 Fermana Alessandria
13/11/2022 09:30
13/11/2022 09:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 2 - 0 Fiorenzuola Carrarese
13/11/2022 09:30
13/11/2022 09:30 Olbia Olbia 2 - 2 Olbia San Donato Tavarnelle
13/11/2022 09:30
13/11/2022 09:30 Reggiana Reggiana 1 - 1 Reggiana Pontedera
13/11/2022 09:30
13/11/2022 09:30 Rimini Rimini 1 - 1 Rimini Sassari Torres
13/11/2022 09:30
13/11/2022 09:30 Siena Siena 0 - 1 Siena Lucchese
13/11/2022 07:00
13/11/2022 07:00 Gubbio Gubbio 1 - 3 Gubbio Recanatese
06/11/2022 09:30
06/11/2022 09:30 Imolese Imolese 0 - 1 Imolese Olbia
05/11/2022 16:00
05/11/2022 16:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Virtus Entella Reggiana
05/11/2022 12:30
05/11/2022 12:30 Lucchese Lucchese 1 - 2 Lucchese Alessandria
05/11/2022 12:30
05/11/2022 12:30 Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 0 Pontedera Rimini
05/11/2022 12:30
05/11/2022 12:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 1 San Donato Tavarnelle Ancona
05/11/2022 09:30
05/11/2022 09:30 Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 0 Carrarese Fermana
05/11/2022 09:30
05/11/2022 09:30 Cesena Cesena 3 - 0 Cesena Gubbio
05/11/2022 09:30
05/11/2022 09:30 Recanatese Recanatese 0 - 1 Recanatese Fiorenzuola
05/11/2022 09:30
05/11/2022 09:30 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 2 - 1 Sassari Torres Montevarchi
05/11/2022 09:30
05/11/2022 09:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 0 - 2 Vis Pesaro Siena
29/10/2022 12:30
29/10/2022 12:30 Ancona Ancona 2 - 1 Ancona Lucchese
29/10/2022 12:30
29/10/2022 12:30 Fermana Fermana 1 - 2 Fermana Imolese
29/10/2022 12:30
29/10/2022 12:30 Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 0 Pontedera Sassari Torres
29/10/2022 12:30
29/10/2022 12:30 Reggiana Reggiana 3 - 0 Reggiana Vis Pesaro
29/10/2022 12:30
29/10/2022 12:30 Rimini Rimini 0 - 1 Rimini Carrarese
29/10/2022 12:30
29/10/2022 12:30 Siena Siena 3 - 0 Siena San Donato Tavarnelle
29/10/2022 09:30
29/10/2022 09:30 Alessandria Alessandria 0 - 1 Alessandria Recanatese
29/10/2022 09:30
29/10/2022 09:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 0 - 3 Montevarchi Cesena
29/10/2022 09:30
29/10/2022 09:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 0 - 1 Fiorenzuola Virtus Entella
29/10/2022 09:30
29/10/2022 09:30 Olbia Olbia 1 - 3 Olbia Gubbio
24/10/2022 15:30
24/10/2022 15:30 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 1 Carrarese Reggiana
23/10/2022 12:30
23/10/2022 12:30 Cesena Cesena 2 - 1 Cesena Fiorenzuola
23/10/2022 12:30
23/10/2022 12:30 Lucchese Lucchese 1 - 0 Lucchese Montevarchi
23/10/2022 12:30
23/10/2022 12:30 Rimini Rimini 2 - 2 Rimini Fermana
23/10/2022 12:30
23/10/2022 12:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 2 San Donato Tavarnelle Pontedera
23/10/2022 10:30
23/10/2022 10:30 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 1 - 1 Sassari Torres Olbia
23/10/2022 09:30
23/10/2022 09:30 Gubbio Gubbio 3 - 0 Gubbio Imolese
23/10/2022 09:30
23/10/2022 09:30 Recanatese Recanatese 2 - 1 Recanatese Siena
23/10/2022 09:30
23/10/2022 09:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 - 2 Virtus Entella Ancona
23/10/2022 09:30
23/10/2022 09:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro Alessandria
19/10/2022 16:00
19/10/2022 16:00 Alessandria Alessandria 0 - 0 Alessandria Sassari Torres
19/10/2022 16:00
19/10/2022 16:00 Fermana Fermana 1 - 1 Fermana San Donato Tavarnelle
19/10/2022 16:00
19/10/2022 16:00 Olbia Olbia 2 - 4 Olbia Ancona
19/10/2022 16:00
19/10/2022 16:00 Reggiana Reggiana 0 - 1 Reggiana Cesena
19/10/2022 15:30
19/10/2022 15:30 Siena Siena 0 - 0 Siena Rimini
19/10/2022 13:00
19/10/2022 13:00 Montevarchi Montevarchi 1 - 2 Montevarchi Virtus Entella
19/10/2022 13:00
19/10/2022 13:00 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 0 - 1 Fiorenzuola Gubbio
19/10/2022 13:00
19/10/2022 13:00 Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 0 Pontedera Recanatese
19/10/2022 13:00
19/10/2022 13:00 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 0 - 1 Vis Pesaro Lucchese
19/10/2022 09:30
19/10/2022 09:30 Imolese Imolese 2 - 1 Imolese Carrarese
16/10/2022 09:30
16/10/2022 09:30 Ancona Ancona 2 - 1 Ancona Fermana
16/10/2022 09:30
16/10/2022 09:30 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 0 Carrarese Pontedera
16/10/2022 09:30
16/10/2022 09:30 Cesena Cesena 4 - 0 Cesena Imolese
16/10/2022 09:30
16/10/2022 09:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola Montevarchi
16/10/2022 09:30
16/10/2022 09:30 Gubbio Gubbio 1 - 2 Gubbio Reggiana
16/10/2022 09:30
16/10/2022 09:30 Recanatese Recanatese 0 - 0 Recanatese Lucchese
16/10/2022 09:30
16/10/2022 09:30 Rimini Rimini 5 - 0 Rimini Vis Pesaro
16/10/2022 09:30
16/10/2022 09:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 1 San Donato Tavarnelle Alessandria
16/10/2022 09:30
16/10/2022 09:30 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 2 - 0 Sassari Torres Siena
16/10/2022 09:30
16/10/2022 09:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 - 1 Virtus Entella Olbia
10/10/2022 15:30
10/10/2022 15:30 Siena Siena 0 - 0 Siena Cesena
09/10/2022 12:30
09/10/2022 12:30 Alessandria Alessandria 2 - 3 Alessandria Pontedera
09/10/2022 12:30
09/10/2022 12:30 Gubbio Gubbio 1 - 2 Gubbio Rimini
09/10/2022 12:30
09/10/2022 12:30 Imolese Imolese 2 - 1 Imolese Recanatese
09/10/2022 12:30
09/10/2022 12:30 Lucchese Lucchese 0 - 0 Lucchese Sassari Torres
09/10/2022 12:30
09/10/2022 12:30 Reggiana Reggiana 1 - 0 Reggiana Ancona
09/10/2022 09:30
09/10/2022 09:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 2 - 1 Montevarchi Carrarese
09/10/2022 09:30
09/10/2022 09:30 Fermana Fermana 0 - 1 Fermana Virtus Entella
09/10/2022 09:30
09/10/2022 09:30 Olbia Olbia 1 - 2 Olbia Fiorenzuola
09/10/2022 09:30
09/10/2022 09:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro San Donato Tavarnelle
02/10/2022 09:30
02/10/2022 09:30 Ancona Ancona 1 - 2 Ancona Montevarchi
02/10/2022 09:30
02/10/2022 09:30 Carrarese Carrarese 0 - 2 Carrarese Gubbio
02/10/2022 09:30
02/10/2022 09:30 Cesena Cesena 2 - 0 Cesena Recanatese
02/10/2022 09:30
02/10/2022 09:30 Fermana Fermana 0 - 0 Fermana Olbia
02/10/2022 09:30
02/10/2022 09:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 5 - 0 Fiorenzuola Reggiana
02/10/2022 09:30
02/10/2022 09:30 Rimini Rimini 3 - 0 Rimini Alessandria
02/10/2022 09:30
02/10/2022 09:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 2 San Donato Tavarnelle Lucchese
02/10/2022 09:30
02/10/2022 09:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Virtus Entella Imolese
01/10/2022 12:30
01/10/2022 12:30 Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 2 Pontedera Siena
01/10/2022 09:30
01/10/2022 09:30 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 2 - 2 Sassari Torres Vis Pesaro
24/09/2022 12:30
24/09/2022 12:30 Alessandria Alessandria 2 - 1 Alessandria Carrarese
24/09/2022 12:30
24/09/2022 12:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 2 - 2 Montevarchi Fermana
24/09/2022 12:30
24/09/2022 12:30 Gubbio Gubbio 0 - 0 Gubbio Virtus Entella
24/09/2022 12:30
24/09/2022 12:30 Imolese Imolese 0 - 2 Imolese Fiorenzuola
24/09/2022 12:30
24/09/2022 12:30 Lucchese Lucchese 2 - 1 Lucchese Rimini
24/09/2022 12:30
24/09/2022 12:30 Olbia Olbia 0 - 0 Olbia Siena
24/09/2022 12:30
24/09/2022 12:30 Reggiana Reggiana 2 - 0 Reggiana San Donato Tavarnelle
24/09/2022 12:30
24/09/2022 12:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 0 - 3 Vis Pesaro Ancona
24/09/2022 09:30
24/09/2022 09:30 Cesena Cesena 1 - 1 Cesena Pontedera
24/09/2022 09:30
24/09/2022 09:30 Recanatese Recanatese 0 - 2 Recanatese Sassari Torres
19/09/2022 15:30
19/09/2022 15:30 Alessandria Alessandria 0 - 2 Alessandria Reggiana
18/09/2022 09:30
18/09/2022 09:30 Ancona Ancona 0 - 1 Ancona Gubbio
18/09/2022 09:30
18/09/2022 09:30 Carrarese Carrarese 3 - 1 Carrarese Virtus Entella
18/09/2022 09:30
18/09/2022 09:30 Fermana Fermana 2 - 0 Fermana Cesena
18/09/2022 09:30
18/09/2022 09:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola Lucchese
18/09/2022 09:30
18/09/2022 09:30 Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 1 Pontedera Vis Pesaro
18/09/2022 09:30
18/09/2022 09:30 Rimini Rimini 3 - 0 Rimini Olbia
18/09/2022 09:30
18/09/2022 09:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle Recanatese
18/09/2022 09:30
18/09/2022 09:30 Siena Siena 1 - 0 Siena Montevarchi
18/09/2022 09:30
18/09/2022 09:30 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 0 - 0 Sassari Torres Imolese
14/09/2022 16:00
14/09/2022 16:00 Lucchese Lucchese 1 - 1 Lucchese Pontedera
14/09/2022 13:00
14/09/2022 13:00 Ancona Ancona 2 - 0 Ancona Fiorenzuola
14/09/2022 13:00
14/09/2022 13:00 Cesena Cesena 1 - 1 Cesena Sassari Torres
14/09/2022 13:00
14/09/2022 13:00 Gubbio Gubbio 2 - 0 Gubbio Alessandria
14/09/2022 13:00
14/09/2022 13:00 Imolese Imolese 0 - 4 Imolese Siena
14/09/2022 13:00
14/09/2022 13:00 Olbia Olbia 0 - 1 Olbia Vis Pesaro
14/09/2022 13:00
14/09/2022 13:00 Recanatese Recanatese 1 - 1 Recanatese Fermana
14/09/2022 13:00
14/09/2022 13:00 Reggiana Reggiana 4 - 0 Reggiana Montevarchi
14/09/2022 13:00
14/09/2022 13:00 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 2 San Donato Tavarnelle Carrarese
14/09/2022 13:00
14/09/2022 13:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0 - 2 Virtus Entella Rimini
11/09/2022 09:30
11/09/2022 09:30 Alessandria Alessandria 1 - 3 Alessandria Virtus Entella
11/09/2022 09:30
11/09/2022 09:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 0 - 0 Montevarchi Olbia
11/09/2022 09:30
11/09/2022 09:30 Carrarese Carrarese 3 - 1 Carrarese Recanatese
11/09/2022 09:30
11/09/2022 09:30 Fermana Fermana 1 - 1 Fermana Gubbio
11/09/2022 09:30
11/09/2022 09:30 Lucchese Lucchese 3 - 1 Lucchese Imolese
11/09/2022 09:30
11/09/2022 09:30 Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 2 Pontedera Ancona
11/09/2022 09:30
11/09/2022 09:30 Rimini Rimini 0 - 1 Rimini Cesena
11/09/2022 09:30
11/09/2022 09:30 Siena Siena 1 - 0 Siena Reggiana
11/09/2022 09:30
11/09/2022 09:30 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 1 - 2 Sassari Torres San Donato Tavarnelle
11/09/2022 09:30
11/09/2022 09:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro Fiorenzuola
05/09/2022 15:30
05/09/2022 15:30 Ancona Ancona 1 - 1 Ancona Siena
04/09/2022 12:30
04/09/2022 12:30 Imolese Imolese 1 - 0 Imolese Alessandria
04/09/2022 12:30
04/09/2022 12:30 Olbia Olbia 1 - 0 Olbia Pontedera
04/09/2022 09:30
04/09/2022 09:30 Cesena Cesena 1 - 2 Cesena Carrarese
04/09/2022 09:30
04/09/2022 09:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola Fermana
04/09/2022 09:30
04/09/2022 09:30 Gubbio Gubbio 2 - 0 Gubbio Montevarchi
04/09/2022 09:30
04/09/2022 09:30 Recanatese Recanatese 0 - 0 Recanatese Vis Pesaro
04/09/2022 09:30
04/09/2022 09:30 Reggiana Reggiana 2 - 1 Reggiana Lucchese
04/09/2022 09:30
04/09/2022 09:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 1 San Donato Tavarnelle Rimini
04/09/2022 09:30
04/09/2022 09:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 - 0 Virtus Entella Sassari Torres
Serie CSerie C: Girone C
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Taranto Taranto - Taranto ACR Messina
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia - Juve Stabia Audace Cerignola
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio - Potenza Calcio Catanzaro
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Latina Latina - Latina Fidelis Andria
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Monopoli Monopoli - Monopoli Gelbison
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Crotone Crotone - Crotone SSC Giugliano
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Avellino Avellino - Avellino Nuova Monterosi
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Picerno Picerno - Picerno Pescara
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Foggia Foggia - Foggia Turris
22/04/2023 21:00
22/04/2023 21:00 Viterbese Viterbese - Viterbese Virtus Francavilla
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria - Fidelis Andria Avellino
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Gelbison Gelbison - Gelbison Crotone
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Catanzaro Catanzaro - Catanzaro Foggia
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 ACR Messina ACR Messina - ACR Messina Juve Stabia
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola - Audace Cerignola Latina
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Pescara Pescara - Pescara Monopoli
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla - Virtus Francavilla Picerno
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 SSC Giugliano SSC Giugliano - SSC Giugliano Potenza Calcio
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi - Nuova Monterosi Taranto
15/04/2023 21:00
15/04/2023 21:00 Turris Turris - Turris Viterbese
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Picerno Picerno - Picerno ACR Messina
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Crotone Crotone - Crotone Audace Cerignola
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla - Virtus Francavilla Catanzaro
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia - Juve Stabia Fidelis Andria
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Latina Latina - Latina Gelbison
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Foggia Foggia - Foggia SSC Giugliano
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio - Potenza Calcio Monopoli
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Viterbese Viterbese - Viterbese Nuova Monterosi
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Taranto Taranto - Taranto Pescara
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Avellino Avellino - Avellino Turris
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia - Juve Stabia Avellino
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 SSC Giugliano SSC Giugliano - SSC Giugliano Catanzaro
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 ACR Messina ACR Messina - ACR Messina Foggia
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Monopoli Monopoli - Monopoli Latina
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi - Nuova Monterosi Picerno
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola - Audace Cerignola Potenza Calcio
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Crotone Crotone - Crotone Taranto
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria - Fidelis Andria Turris
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Pescara Pescara - Pescara Virtus Francavilla
01/04/2023 21:00
01/04/2023 21:00 Gelbison Gelbison - Gelbison Viterbese
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Turris Turris - Turris ACR Messina
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Viterbese Viterbese - Viterbese Audace Cerignola
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Taranto Taranto - Taranto Avellino
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Latina Latina - Latina Crotone
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 SSC Giugliano SSC Giugliano - SSC Giugliano Fidelis Andria
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Picerno Picerno - Picerno Gelbison
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio - Potenza Calcio Juve Stabia
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla - Virtus Francavilla Monopoli
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Foggia Foggia - Foggia Nuova Monterosi
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Catanzaro Catanzaro - Catanzaro Pescara
19/03/2023 12:30
19/03/2023 12:30 Taranto Taranto - Taranto Virtus Francavilla
19/03/2023 09:30
19/03/2023 09:30 Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio - Potenza Calcio ACR Messina
19/03/2023 09:30
19/03/2023 09:30 Gelbison Gelbison - Gelbison Catanzaro
19/03/2023 09:30
19/03/2023 09:30 Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi - Nuova Monterosi Fidelis Andria
19/03/2023 09:30
19/03/2023 09:30 Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola - Audace Cerignola Foggia
19/03/2023 09:30
19/03/2023 09:30 Monopoli Monopoli - Monopoli SSC Giugliano
19/03/2023 09:30
19/03/2023 09:30 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia - Juve Stabia Latina
19/03/2023 09:30
19/03/2023 09:30 Avellino Avellino - Avellino Picerno
19/03/2023 09:30
19/03/2023 09:30 Pescara Pescara - Pescara Turris
19/03/2023 09:30
19/03/2023 09:30 Crotone Crotone - Crotone Viterbese
16/03/2023 16:00
16/03/2023 16:00 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria - Fidelis Andria Crotone
16/03/2023 16:00
16/03/2023 16:00 Catanzaro Catanzaro - Catanzaro Nuova Monterosi
15/03/2023 16:00
15/03/2023 16:00 Picerno Picerno - Picerno Audace Cerignola
15/03/2023 16:00
15/03/2023 16:00 SSC Giugliano SSC Giugliano - SSC Giugliano Avellino
15/03/2023 16:00
15/03/2023 16:00 Turris Turris - Turris Gelbison
15/03/2023 16:00
15/03/2023 16:00 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla - Virtus Francavilla Juve Stabia
15/03/2023 16:00
15/03/2023 16:00 Foggia Foggia - Foggia Monopoli
15/03/2023 16:00
15/03/2023 16:00 ACR Messina ACR Messina - ACR Messina Pescara
15/03/2023 16:00
15/03/2023 16:00 Latina Latina - Latina Potenza Calcio
15/03/2023 16:00
15/03/2023 16:00 Viterbese Viterbese - Viterbese Taranto
13/03/2023 15:30
13/03/2023 15:30 Crotone Crotone - Crotone Catanzaro
12/03/2023 15:30
12/03/2023 15:30 Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola - Audace Cerignola Virtus Francavilla
12/03/2023 12:30
12/03/2023 12:30 Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi -