Resultados de Copa Libertadores

Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 6
22-10 21:30 Grêmio   1 1  América de Cali
22-10 21:30 Boca Juniors   3 0  Caracas
22-10 21:30 Universidad Católica   2 1  Internacional
22-10 21:30 Libertad   2 4  Independiente Medellín
21-10 21:30 Flamengo   3 1  Junior
21-10 21:30 Palmeiras   5 0  Tigre
21-10 21:30 Independiente del Valle   2 0  Barcelona Guayaquil
21-10 21:30 Bolívar   2 3  Guaraní
21-10 19:15 Racing Club   2 1  Estudiantes Mérida
21-10 19:15 Nacional   2 0  Alianza Lima
20-10 21:30 Peñarol   3 2  Athletico PR
20-10 21:30 São Paulo   5 1  Deportivo Binacional
20-10 21:30 River Plate   3 0  LDU Quito
20-10 21:30 Colo-Colo   0 1  Wilstermann
20-10 19:15 Santos   2 1  Defensa y Justicia
20-10 19:15 Olimpia   0 1  Delfin
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 5
01-10 23:00 Delfin   3 0  Defensa y Justicia
01-10 21:00 Tigre   1 3  Guaraní
01-10 19:00 Olimpia   2 3  Santos
30-09 21:30 Flamengo   4 0  Independiente del Valle
30-09 21:30 River Plate   2 1  São Paulo
30-09 21:30 Alianza Lima   2 2  Estudiantes Mérida
30-09 21:30 Junior   0 2  Barcelona Guayaquil
30-09 19:15 Palmeiras   5 0  Bolívar
30-09 19:15 Nacional   1 2  Racing Club
30-09 19:15 Caracas   0 2  Independiente Medellín
29-09 21:30 LDU Quito   4 0  Deportivo Binacional
29-09 21:30 Boca Juniors   0 0  Libertad
29-09 21:30 Athletico PR   0 0  Wilstermann
29-09 21:30 América de Cali   0 0  Internacional
29-09 19:15 Peñarol   3 0  Colo-Colo
29-09 19:15 Grêmio   2 0  Universidad Católica
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 4
24-09 23:00 Delfin   1 2  Santos
24-09 21:00 Independiente Medellín   0 1  Boca Juniors
24-09 19:00 Wilstermann   3 1  Peñarol
23-09 21:30 América de Cali   1 1  Universidad Católica
23-09 21:30 Alianza Lima   0 2  Racing Club
23-09 21:30 Internacional   0 1  Grêmio
23-09 21:30 Guaraní   0 0  Palmeiras
23-09 19:15 Athletico PR   2 0  Colo-Colo
23-09 19:15 Defensa y Justicia   2 1  Olimpia
23-09 19:15 Caracas   2 1  Libertad
22-09 21:30 Junior   4 1  Independiente del Valle
22-09 21:30 LDU Quito   4 2  São Paulo
22-09 21:30 Deportivo Binacional   0 6  River Plate
22-09 19:15 Tigre   1 1  Bolívar
22-09 19:15 Estudiantes Mérida   1 3  Nacional
22-09 19:15 Barcelona Guayaquil   1 2  Flamengo
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 3
17-09 23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil   1 2  Junior
17-09 23:00 Guaraní   4 1  Tigre
17-09 21:00 Independiente del Valle   5 0  Flamengo
17-09 21:00 Libertad   0 2  Boca Juniors
17-09 19:00 São Paulo   2 2  River Plate
17-09 19:00 Defensa y Justicia   3 0  Delfin
17-09 17:00 Racing Club   0 1  Nacional
16-09 21:30 Bolívar   1 2  Palmeiras
16-09 21:30 Universidad Católica   2 0  Grêmio
16-09 21:30 Independiente Medellín   2 3  Caracas
16-09 19:15 Estudiantes Mérida   3 2  Alianza Lima
16-09 19:15 Internacional   4 3  América de Cali
15-09 21:30 Deportivo Binacional   0 1  LDU Quito
15-09 21:30 Santos   0 0  Olimpia
15-09 19:15 Colo-Colo   2 1  Peñarol
15-09 19:15 Wilstermann   2 3  Athletico PR
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 2
12-03 20:00 Racing Club   1 0  Alianza Lima
12-03 20:00 Grêmio   0 0  Internacional
12-03 18:00 Nacional   1 0  Estudiantes Mérida
11-03 20:30 Independiente del Valle   3 0  Junior
11-03 20:30 São Paulo   3 0  LDU Quito
11-03 20:30 Olimpia   2 1  Defensa y Justicia
11-03 20:30 Flamengo   3 0  Barcelona Guayaquil
11-03 18:15 Colo-Colo   1 0  Athletico PR
11-03 18:15 River Plate   8 0  Deportivo Binacional
11-03 18:15 Peñarol   1 0  Wilstermann
10-03 20:30 Libertad   3 2  Caracas
10-03 20:30 Palmeiras   3 1  Guaraní
10-03 20:30 Boca Juniors   3 0  Independiente Medellín
10-03 18:15 Bolívar   2 0  Tigre
10-03 18:15 Universidad Católica   1 2  América de Cali
10-03 18:15 Santos   1 0  Delfin
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 1
05-03 22:00 Alianza Lima   0 1  Nacional
05-03 20:00 Deportivo Binacional   2 1  São Paulo
05-03 18:00 Estudiantes Mérida   1 2  Racing Club
04-03 20:30 Junior   1 2  Flamengo
04-03 20:30 LDU Quito   3 0  River Plate
04-03 20:30 Delfin   1 1  Olimpia
04-03 20:30 Guaraní   2 0  Bolívar
04-03 18:15 Tigre   0 2  Palmeiras
04-03 18:15 Wilstermann   2 0  Colo-Colo
04-03 18:15 Barcelona Guayaquil   0 3  Independiente del Valle
03-03 20:30 Athletico PR   1 0  Peñarol
03-03 20:30 América de Cali   0 2  Grêmio
03-03 20:30 Caracas   1 1  Boca Juniors
03-03 20:30 Independiente Medellín   1 2  Libertad
03-03 18:15 Defensa y Justicia   1 2  Santos
03-03 18:15 Internacional   3 0  Universidad Católica
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores
09-12 20:30 Boca Juniors   - -  Internacional
03-12 20:30 Grêmio   2 0  Guaraní
02-12 20:30 Internacional   0 1  Boca Juniors
02-12 20:30 Wilstermann   0 2  Libertad
02-12 18:15 Nacional   0 0  Independiente del Valle
02-12 18:15 Palmeiras   5 0  Delfin
01-12 20:30 Flamengo   1 1  Racing Club
01-12 18:15 River Plate   1 0  Athletico PR
01-12 18:15 Santos   0 1  LDU Quito
26-11 20:30 Guaraní   0 2  Grêmio
25-11 20:30 Libertad   3 1  Wilstermann
25-11 18:15 Independiente del Valle   0 0  Nacional
25-11 18:15 Delfin   1 3  Palmeiras
24-11 20:30 Racing Club   1 1  Flamengo
24-11 18:15 Athletico PR   1 1  River Plate
24-11 18:15 LDU Quito   1 2  Santos
27-02 18:15 Guaraní   2 1  Palestino
26-02 20:30 Internacional   1 0  Deportes Tolima
26-02 18:15 Cerro Porteño   0 4  Barcelona Guayaquil
25-02 20:30 Atlético Tucumán   1 0  Independiente Medellín
20-02 18:15 Palestino   0 1  Guaraní
19-02 20:30 Barcelona Guayaquil   1 0  Cerro Porteño
19-02 20:30 Deportes Tolima   0 0  Internacional
18-02 20:30 Independiente Medellín   1 0  Atlético Tucumán
13-02 20:30 Sporting Cristal   2 1  Barcelona Guayaquil
12-02 20:30 Atlético Tucumán   2 0  The Strongest
12-02 20:30 Corinthians   2 1  Guaraní
12-02 18:15 Palestino   5 1  Cerro Largo
12-02 18:15 Cerro Porteño   1 0  Universitario
11-02 20:30 Deportes Tolima   1 0  Macará
11-02 18:15 Deportivo Táchira   2 0  Independiente Medellín
11-02 18:15 Internacional   2 0  Universidad Chile
06-02 20:30 Barcelona Guayaquil   4 0  Sporting Cristal
05-02 20:30 The Strongest   2 0  Atlético Tucumán
05-02 20:30 Guaraní   1 0  Corinthians
05-02 18:15 Cerro Largo   1 1  Palestino
05-02 18:15 Universitario   1 1  Cerro Porteño
04-02 20:30 Independiente Medellín   4 0  Deportivo Táchira
04-02 20:30 Macará   0 1  Deportes Tolima
04-02 17:00 Universidad Chile   0 0  Internacional
29-01 20:30 Barcelona Guayaquil   3 1  Progreso
29-01 18:15 Guaraní   4 0  San José
28-01 20:30 Universitario   1 0  Carabobo
22-01 20:30 Progreso   0 2  Barcelona Guayaquil
22-01 18:15 San José   0 1  Guaraní
21-01 18:15 Carabobo   1 1  Universitario