Resultados de Copa Libertadores

Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores Group Stage - 5
21-04 18:15 Penarol   - -  Colo Colo
21-04 18:15 Gremio   - -  U. Catolica
21-04 20:30 Atletico Paranaense   - -  Jorge Wilstermann
21-04 20:30 LDU de Quito   - -  Deportivo Binacional
21-04 20:30 America de Cali   - -  Internacional
21-04 20:30 Boca Juniors   - -  Libertad Asuncion
22-04 18:15 Club Nacional   - -  Racing Club
22-04 18:15 Palmeiras   - -  Bolívar
22-04 18:15 Caracas FC   - -  Independiente Medellin
22-04 20:30 Flamengo   - -  Independiente del Valle
22-04 20:30 Alianza Lima   - -  Estudiantes de Merida FC
22-04 20:30 River Plate   - -  Sao Paulo
22-04 20:30 Junior   - -  Barcelona SC
23-04 18:00 Olimpia   - -  Santos
23-04 20:00 Tigre   - -  Club Guarani
23-04 22:00 Delfin SC   - -  Defensa Y Justicia
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores Group Stage - 4
07-04 20:00 Junior   - -  Independiente del Valle
07-04 20:00 Estudiantes de Merida FC   - -  Club Nacional
07-04 20:00 LDU de Quito   - -  Sao Paulo
07-04 20:00 Deportivo Binacional   - -  River Plate
07-04 20:00 Barcelona SC   - -  Flamengo
07-04 20:00 Tigre   - -  Bolívar
08-04 20:00 Defensa Y Justicia   - -  Olimpia
08-04 20:00 Atletico Paranaense   - -  Colo Colo
08-04 20:00 Alianza Lima   - -  Racing Club
08-04 20:00 Caracas FC   - -  Libertad Asuncion
08-04 20:00 Internacional   - -  Gremio
08-04 20:00 Club Guarani   - -  Palmeiras
08-04 20:00 America de Cali   - -  U. Catolica
09-04 20:00 Jorge Wilstermann   - -  Penarol
09-04 20:00 Delfin SC   - -  Santos
09-04 20:00 Independiente Medellin   - -  Boca Juniors
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores Group Stage - 3
16-03 19:00 Jorge Wilstermann   - -  Atletico Paranaense
16-03 19:00 Defensa Y Justicia   - -  Delfin SC
16-03 19:00 Colo Colo   - -  Penarol
17-03 19:00 Santos   - -  Olimpia
17-03 19:00 Racing Club   - -  Club Nacional
17-03 19:00 Estudiantes de Merida FC   - -  Alianza Lima
17-03 19:00 Sao Paulo   - -  River Plate
17-03 19:00 Deportivo Binacional   - -  LDU de Quito
17-03 19:00 Internacional   - -  America de Cali
18-03 19:00 U. Catolica   - -  Gremio
18-03 19:00 Libertad Asuncion   - -  Boca Juniors
18-03 19:00 Bolívar   - -  Palmeiras
18-03 19:00 Independiente Medellin   - -  Caracas FC
18-03 19:00 Club Guarani   - -  Tigre
19-03 19:00 Independiente del Valle   - -  Flamengo
19-03 19:00 Barcelona SC   - -  Junior
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores Group Stage - 2
10-03 17:15 U. Catolica   1 2  America de Cali
10-03 17:15 Santos   1 0  Delfin SC
10-03 17:15 Bolívar   2 0  Tigre
10-03 19:30 Libertad Asuncion   3 2  Caracas FC
10-03 19:30 Boca Juniors   3 0  Independiente Medellin
10-03 19:30 Palmeiras   3 1  Club Guarani
11-03 17:15 Colo Colo   1 0  Atletico Paranaense
11-03 17:15 Penarol   1 0  Jorge Wilstermann
11-03 17:15 River Plate   8 0  Deportivo Binacional
11-03 19:30 Independiente del Valle   3 0  Junior
11-03 19:30 Olimpia   2 1  Defensa Y Justicia
11-03 19:30 Sao Paulo   3 0  LDU de Quito
11-03 19:30 Flamengo   3 0  Barcelona SC
12-03 17:00 Club Nacional   1 0  Estudiantes de Merida FC
12-03 19:00 Racing Club   1 0  Alianza Lima
12-03 19:00 Gremio   0 0  Internacional
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores Group Stage - 1
03-03 17:15 Defensa Y Justicia   1 2  Santos
03-03 17:15 Internacional   3 0  U. Catolica
03-03 19:30 America de Cali   0 2  Gremio
03-03 19:30 Atletico Paranaense   1 0  Penarol
03-03 19:30 Caracas FC   1 1  Boca Juniors
03-03 19:30 Independiente Medellin   1 2  Libertad Asuncion
04-03 17:15 Tigre   0 2  Palmeiras
04-03 17:15 Jorge Wilstermann   2 0  Colo Colo
04-03 17:15 Barcelona SC   0 3  Independiente del Valle
04-03 19:30 Junior   1 2  Flamengo
04-03 19:30 Delfin SC   1 1  Olimpia
04-03 19:30 LDU de Quito   3 0  River Plate
04-03 19:30 Club Guarani   2 0  Bolívar
05-03 17:00 Estudiantes de Merida FC   1 2  Racing Club
05-03 19:00 Deportivo Binacional   2 1  Sao Paulo
05-03 21:00 Alianza Lima   0 1  Club Nacional
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 3rd Round
18-02 19:30 Independiente Medellin   1 0  Atletico Tucuman
19-02 19:30 Barcelona SC   1 0  Cerro Porteno
19-02 19:30 Deportes Tolima   0 0  Internacional
20-02 17:15 Palestino   0 1  Club Guarani
25-02 19:30 Atletico Tucuman   1 0  Independiente Medellin
26-02 17:15 Cerro Porteno   0 4  Barcelona SC
26-02 19:30 Internacional   1 0  Deportes Tolima
27-02 17:15 Club Guarani   2 1  Palestino
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 2nd Round
04-02 16:00 Universidad de Chile   0 0  Internacional
04-02 19:30 Independiente Medellin   4 0  Deportivo Tachira FC
04-02 19:30 Macara   0 1  Deportes Tolima
05-02 17:15 Cerro Largo   1 1  Palestino
05-02 17:15 Universitario   1 1  Cerro Porteno
05-02 19:30 The Strongest   2 0  Atletico Tucuman
05-02 19:30 Club Guarani   1 0  Corinthians
06-02 19:30 Barcelona SC   4 0  Sporting Cristal
11-02 17:15 Deportivo Tachira FC   2 0  Independiente Medellin
11-02 17:15 Internacional   2 0  Universidad de Chile
11-02 19:30 Deportes Tolima   1 0  Macara
12-02 17:15 Palestino   5 1  Cerro Largo
12-02 17:15 Cerro Porteno   1 0  Universitario
12-02 19:30 Atletico Tucuman   2 0  The Strongest
12-02 19:30 Corinthians   2 1  Club Guarani
13-02 19:30 Sporting Cristal   2 1  Barcelona SC
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 1st Round
21-01 17:15 Carabobo FC   1 1  Universitario
22-01 17:15 San José   0 1  Club Guarani
22-01 19:30 Progreso   0 2  Barcelona SC
28-01 19:30 Universitario   1 0  Carabobo FC
29-01 17:15 Club Guarani   4 0  San José
29-01 19:30 Barcelona SC   3 1  Progreso