Fixture de fútbol en vivo hoy y próximos días

Partidos de hoy lunes, 20 de febrero de 2017
15:45 LaLiga Santander
Málaga - Las Palmas
ESPN 3
15:55 FA Cup
Sutton United - Arsenal
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
19:00 Primera División
Caracas FC - Zamora FC
TLT
Mañana martes, 21 de febrero de 2017
11:00 UEFA Youth League
At. Madrid - Sevilla FC
ESPN Play
13:00 UEFA Youth League
PSV Eindhoven - Benfica
ESPN Play
15:45 Champions League
Bayer Leverkusen - At. Madrid
Fox Sports / HD
15:45 Champions League
Manchester City - AS Monaco
ESPN 2 Andino
19:30 Paulista
Sao Paulo - Sao Bento
GolTV
21:00 Copa MX
Atlante - Chivas Guadalajara
ESPN 3
22:00 CONCACAF Champions
Saprissa - Pachuca
Fox Sports / HD, Fox Play
23:00 Copa MX
Correcaminos - Tijuana
ESPN 3
Miércoles, 22 de febrero de 2017
11:00 UEFA Youth League
AS Monaco - Real Madrid
ESPN Play
13:00 Europa League
Schalke 04 - PAOK FC
ESPN Play
13:00 Europa League
Fenerbahçe - Krasnodar
Fox Sports 2 / HD
13:00 Europa League
Saint Etienne - Manchester Utd.
ESPN Play
13:00 UEFA Youth League
FC Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund
ESPN Play
13:45 LaLiga Santander
Valencia - Real Madrid
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
15:45 Champions League
Sevilla FC - Leicester City
Fox Sports / HD
15:45 Champions League
FC Porto - Juventus
ESPN 2 Andino
16:00 Paulista
Sao Bernardo - Mirassol
GolTV
20:45 Copa Libertadores
Deportivo Capiatá - At. Paranaense
Fox Sports 2 / HD
20:45 Paulista
Corinthians - Palmeiras
GolTV
21:00 CONCACAF Champions
New York RB - Vancouver Whitecaps
Fox Sports / HD
21:00 Descentralizado
Universitario - Real Garcilaso
GolTV
23:00 CONCACAF Champions
Tigres UANL - Pumas UNAM
Fox Sports / HD, Fox Play
Jueves, 23 de febrero de 2017
12:00 Europa League
Osmanlispor - Olympiakos
Fox Sports 2 / HD
14:00 Europa League
Roma - Villarreal
Fox Sports / HD
14:00 Europa League
Ajax - Legia Warszawa
Fox Sports 2 / HD
14:00 Europa League
Zenit - Anderlecht
ESPN 2 Andino
14:00 Europa League
APOEL FC - Athletic Club
ESPN Internacional
14:00 Europa League
Besiktas - Hapoel Beer Sheva
Fox Sports 3 / HD
14:15 Descentralizado
Sport Huancayo - Juan Aurich
GolTV
16:05 Europa League
Fiorentina - Mönchengladbach
ESPN Internacional
16:05 Europa League
Tottenham - Gent
Fox Sports / HD
16:05 Europa League
Genk - Astra
Fox Sports 3 / HD
16:05 Europa League
Shakhtar Donetsk - Celta
Fox Sports 2 / HD
16:05 Europa League
Olympique Lyon - AZ Alkmaar
ESPN 2 Andino
16:05 Europa League
Sparta Praha - Rostov
ESPN 3
16:05 Europa League
København - PFC Ludogorets
ESPN Play
16:30 Descentralizado
Alianza Atlético - Melgar
GolTV
18:15 Copa Libertadores
At. Tucumán - Junior
Fox Sports 2 / HD
21:00 CONCACAF Champions
FC Dallas - Árabe Unido
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Viernes, 24 de febrero de 2017
15:30 Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen
Fox Sports 2 / HD
15:45 LaLiga Santander
Las Palmas - Real Sociedad
ESPN Internacional
15:45 Ligue 1
Nice - Montpellier
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
Sábado, 25 de febrero de 2017
10:30 Bundesliga
FC Bayern - Hamburger SV
Fox Sports / HD
10:30 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - FC Köln
Fox Sports 2 / HD
10:30 Bundesliga
Darmstadt 98 - Augsburg
Fox Sports 3 / HD
11:00 Premier League
Chelsea - Swansea
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
13:00 Serie A TIM
Napoli - Atalanta
Fox Sports 2 / HD
13:30 Premier League
Watford - West Ham
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
15:45 Serie A TIM
Juventus - Empoli
Fox Sports / HD
Domingo, 26 de febrero de 2017
07:30 Serie A TIM
Palermo - Sampdoria
Fox Sports / HD
09:30 Premier League
Tottenham - Stoke City
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
10:00 Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - Pescara
Fox Sports 2 / HD
12:30 Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim
Fox Sports / HD
Viernes, 10 de marzo de 2017
21:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - U. de Guadalajara
Fox Sports / HD
Jueves, 23 de marzo de 2017
PD FIFA Copa Mundial
Venezuela - Perú
TLT
Viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
21:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - Tampico Madero
Fox Sports / HD
Martes, 28 de marzo de 2017
18:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Chile - Venezuela
TLT
Viernes, 07 de abril de 2017
21:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - UAEM
Fox Sports / HD
Sábado, 17 de junio de 2017
11:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Rusia - Nueva Zelanda
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
Domingo, 18 de junio de 2017
11:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Portugal - México
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
14:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
CAF - Chile
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
Lunes, 19 de junio de 2017
11:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Australia - Alemania
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)