Programación de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy lunes, 29 de mayo de 2017
11:00 Toulon Tournament
Japón - Cuba
ESPN 3
13:30 Toulon Tournament
Inglaterra - Angola
ESPN 3
14:30 Bundesliga
Braunschweig - VfL Wolfsburg
Fox Sports 2, ESPN Internacional
18:00 Liga Argentina
Estudiantes LP - Unión Santa Fe
TyC Sports Internacional
19:00 Primera División
Monagas SC - Zamora FC
TLT, GolTV
20:15 Liga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield - Quilmes
ESPN 2 Andino
Mañana martes, 30 de mayo de 2017
04:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Venezuela - Japón
Venevisión, Meridiano TV, DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
07:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Corea del Sur - Portugal
Meridiano TV
11:00 Toulon Tournament
Costa de Marfil - Bahrein
ESPN 3
13:30 Toulon Tournament
Francia - Gales
ESPN 3
14:30 Copa Argentina
Temperley - Sport. Las Parejas
TyC Sports Internacional
18:15 Copa Sudamericana
U. Católica - Petrolero
Fox Sports 2
20:05 Primera B Metro
Defensores Belgrano - Comunicaciones
TyC Sports Internacional
20:45 Copa Sudamericana
Patriotas - Everton VM
Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports 3
Miércoles, 31 de mayo de 2017
04:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Uruguay - Arabia Saudí
Meridiano TV
07:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Inglaterra - Costa Rica
Meridiano TV
11:00 Toulon Tournament
República Checa - Escocia
ESPN 3
13:30 Toulon Tournament
Brasil - Indonesia
ESPN 3
15:30 Amistoso
Italia - San Marino
ESPN Internacional
18:15 Copa Sudamericana
CA Huracán - Anzoátegui
Fox Sports 2
18:15 Copa Sudamericana
Sol de América - Estudiantes Caracas
Fox Sports 3
18:30 Copa do Brasil
Fluminense - Gremio
ESPN Play
20:45 Copa do Brasil
Internacional - Palmeiras
ESPN Play
20:45 Copa Sudamericana
Fuerza Amarilla - O'Higgins
Fox Sports 2
Jueves, 01 de junio de 2017
03:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
México - Senegal
Meridiano TV
07:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Francia - Italia
Meridiano TV
11:00 Toulon Tournament
Angola - Japón
ESPN 3
13:30 Toulon Tournament
Inglaterra - Cuba
ESPN 3
18:15 Copa Sudamericana
Bolívar - Tolima
Fox Sports 2
18:15 Copa Sudamericana
Comerciantes Unidos - Boston River
Fox Sports 3
20:45 Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo Cuenca - Oriente Petrolero
Fox Sports 2
Viernes, 02 de junio de 2017
07:35 Chinese Super League
Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua
Fox Sports 2
11:00 Toulon Tournament
Bahrein - Gales
ESPN 3
13:30 Toulon Tournament
Francia - Costa de Marfil
ESPN 3
14:15 Descentralizado
Sport Huancayo - CS Rosario
GolTV
15:00 Amistoso
Francia - Paraguay
ESPN Play
16:30 Descentralizado
CDU San Martín - Ayacucho
GolTV
Sábado, 03 de junio de 2017
09:00 Toulon Tournament
República Checa - Indonesia
ESPN 3
11:30 Toulon Tournament
Escocia - Brasil
ESPN 3
14:45 Champions League
Juventus - Real Madrid
Fox Sports, Fox Sports 2
Domingo, 04 de junio de 2017
09:00 Toulon Tournament
Japón - Inglaterra
ESPN 3
11:30 Toulon Tournament
Angola - Cuba
ESPN 3
Lunes, 05 de junio de 2017
11:00 Toulon Tournament
Gales - Costa de Marfil
ESPN 3
13:30 Toulon Tournament
Bahrein - Francia
ESPN 3
Martes, 06 de junio de 2017
11:00 Toulon Tournament
Indonesia - Escocia
ESPN 3
13:30 Toulon Tournament
Brasil - República Checa
ESPN 3
Sábado, 17 de junio de 2017
10:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Rusia - Nueva Zelanda
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Domingo, 18 de junio de 2017
10:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Portugal - México
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Camerún - Chile
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Lunes, 19 de junio de 2017
10:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Australia - Alemania
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Miércoles, 21 de junio de 2017
10:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Rusia - Portugal
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
México - Nueva Zelanda
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Jueves, 22 de junio de 2017
10:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Camerún - Australia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Alemania - Chile
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Sábado, 24 de junio de 2017
10:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
México - Rusia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Nueva Zelanda - Portugal
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)