Juegos de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy miércoles, 22 de noviembre de 2017
09:00 UEFA Youth League
PSG - Celtic FC
ESPN Play
11:00 UEFA Youth League
Juventus - FC Barcelona
ESPN Play
13:00 Champions League
CSKA Moskva - Benfica
ESPN Internacional
13:00 Champions League
Qarabag FK - Chelsea
Fox Sports 2
15:45 Champions League
PSG - Celtic FC
ESPN Internacional
15:45 Champions League
Juventus - FC Barcelona
ESPN 2 Andino
15:45 Champions League
At. Madrid - Roma
Fox Sports
15:45 Champions League
Anderlecht - FC Bayern
ESPN+, ESPN Play
15:45 Champions League
Sporting CP - Olympiakos
Fox Sports 3
15:45 Champions League
FC Basel - Manchester Utd.
Fox Sports 2
21:30 Liga MX
Toluca - Monarcas Morelia
Fanatiz
23:36 Liga MX
Club León - Tigres UANL
Fanatiz
Mañana jueves, 23 de noviembre de 2017
12:00 Europa League
Astana - Villarreal
ESPN Internacional
14:00 Europa League
Athletic Club - Hertha Berlin
Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports 3
14:00 Europa League
Lazio - Vitesse
ESPN 3
14:00 Europa League
Zenit St. Petersburg - Vardar
ESPN 2 Andino
14:00 Europa League
Viktoria Plzen - Steaua FC
ESPN Play
14:00 Europa League
Nice - Zulte Waregem
ESPN+, ESPN Play
14:00 Europa League
Rosenborg - Real Sociedad
ESPN Internacional
14:00 Europa League
Ostersund - Zorya
ESPN Play
16:05 Europa League
Everton - Atalanta
ESPN Internacional
16:05 Europa League
Braga - Hoffenheim
ESPN 3
16:05 Europa League
O. Lyonnais - Apollon Limassol
Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports 3
16:05 Europa League
PFC Ludogorets - Istanbul Basaksehir
ESPN Play
16:05 Europa League
FC Sheriff - Fastav Zlín
ESPN Play
16:05 Europa League
Skenderbeu - Dynamo Kyiv
ESPN 2 Andino, ESPN Play
21:30 Liga MX
Cruz Azul - América
Fanatiz
23:30 Liga MX
Atlas - Monterrey
Fanatiz, ESPN Play
Viernes, 24 de noviembre de 2017
14:15 Descentralizado
CDU San Martín - Comerciantes Unidos
GolTV
15:30 Bundesliga
Hannover 96 - Stuttgart
ESPN 3
16:00 LaLiga Santander
Celta - Leganés
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:00 Premier League
West Ham - Leicester City
ESPN Internacional
18:30 Campeonato Scotiabank
San Luis - U de Concepción
Fanatiz
Sábado, 25 de noviembre de 2017
08:00 LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Eibar
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:00 Serie A TIM
Bologna - Sampdoria
Fox Sports 2
10:30 Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04
ESPN Play
10:30 Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN Internacional
11:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
Palestino - Deportes Iquique
Fanatiz
11:00 Premier League
Tottenham - West Bromwich
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Premier League
Newcastle - Watford
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Premier League
Swansea - Bournemouth
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Premier League
Manchester Utd. - Brighton
ESPN 2 Andino
11:00 Premier League
Crystal Palace - Stoke City
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:15 LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Málaga
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - SPAL
ESPN Play
13:00 Serie A TIM
Sassuolo - Hellas Verona
Fox Sports 2
13:30 LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - Girona
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:30 Premier League
Liverpool - Chelsea
ESPN Internacional
15:45 LaLiga Santander
Levante - At. Madrid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
U de Chile - Audax Italiano
Fanatiz
16:00 Superliga Argentina
Belgrano - Gimnasia LP
Fox Sports 2
16:30 Liga NOS
CD Aves - FC Porto
ESPN Play
17:00 Primera División
Mineros Guayana - Carabobo
TLT, GolTV
18:30 Campeonato Scotiabank
O'Higgins - CDU Católica
Fanatiz
Domingo, 26 de noviembre de 2017
07:00 LaLiga Santander
Deportivo - Athletic Club
ESPN Internacional
09:30 Premier League
Southampton - Everton
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:30 Eredivisie
Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven
ESPN Play
09:30 Jupiler Pro League
Genk - Standard de Liège
ESPN Play
10:00 Premier League
Burnley - Arsenal
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:00 Serie A TIM
Genoa - Roma
ESPN 3
10:00 Serie A TIM
AC Milan - Torino
ESPN Internacional
10:00 Ligue 1
Nice - O. Lyonnais
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:30 Bundesliga
Hamburger SV - Hoffenheim
Fox Sports 2
11:15 LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Las Palmas
ESPN 2 Andino
12:00 Premier League
Huddersfield - Manchester City
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - Guingamp
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 Serie A TIM
Lazio - Fiorentina
Fox Sports 2
13:00 Bundesliga
FC Köln - Hertha Berlin
ESPN Play
13:30 LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Sevilla FC
ESPN 2 Andino
15:00 Primera División
Deportivo Lara - Monagas SC
TLT, GolTV
15:45 LaLiga Santander
Valencia - FC Barcelona
ESPN 2 Andino
15:45 Serie A TIM
Juventus - Crotone
ESPN 3
16:00 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - PSG
ESPN Internacional
16:15 Liga NOS
Benfica - Vitoria Setubal
ESPN Play
Lunes, 27 de noviembre de 2017
15:45 Serie A TIM
Atalanta - Benevento
ESPN 3
16:00 LaLiga Santander
Espanyol - Getafe
ESPN Internacional
Martes, 28 de noviembre de 2017
15:45 Premier League
Leicester City - Tottenham
ESPN Internacional
16:00 Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux - Saint Etienne
ESPN 3
Miércoles, 29 de noviembre de 2017
14:00 Ligue 1
Nantes - AS Monaco
ESPN Internacional
15:45 Scottish Premiership
Rangers FC - Aberdeen
ESPN Play
15:45 Premier League
Arsenal - Huddersfield
ESPN 2 Andino
16:00 Premier League
Manchester City - Southampton
ESPN Internacional
19:00 Copa Venezuela
Mineros Guayana - Zamora FC
TLT
Jueves, 30 de noviembre de 2017
23:30 MLS
Seattle Sounders - Houston Dynamo
ESPN 3, ESPN+
Miércoles, 06 de diciembre de 2017
15:45 Champions League
NK Maribor - Sevilla FC
Fox Sports